← report overview
Encounter #16: Exar Kun Wordbearer
Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-02-04 00:55Duration 1m 59sDamage 3,057,643Healing 277,898Damage events 2,426
Taken 528,990Hits 490Attackers 9
Damage to Embraced Chaos of Exar Kun
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 528,990 | 4,445 | 100.0% | 490 | 27.1% | 7,820 |
| Minerva' | | | 154,754 | 1,300 | 29.3% | 124 | 35.5% | 4,189 |
| Khoba | | | 152,650 | 1,283 | 28.9% | 97 | 28.9% | 7,820 |
| Irozu' | | | 100,133 | 841.5 | 18.9% | 55 | 40.0% | 6,365 |
| Acelle | | | 49,236 | 413.7 | 9.3% | 34 | 44.1% | 7,263 |
| Interstellar | | | 47,509 | 399.2 | 9.0% | 33 | 33.3% | 4,744 |
| Hellgrom | | | 12,457 | 104.7 | 2.4% | 59 | 0.0% | 1,802 |
| Wonder'Boy | | pet | 6,356 | 53.4 | 1.2% | 35 | 37.1% | 554 |
| 'Ronin' | | | 5,895 | 49.5 | 1.1% | 52 | 0.0% | 600 |
| Vipt | | | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 0 |
Everything on Embraced Chaos of Exar Kun: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 112,705 | 21.3% | 112 | 38.4% | 3,572 | 1,006 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 60,034 | 11.3% | 47 | 40.4% | 3,293 | 1,277 |
| Razor Slash 7 | 33,550 | 6.3% | 5 | 60.0% | 7,727 | 6,710 |
| Assassinate 8 | 29,500 | 5.6% | 5 | 40.0% | 7,820 | 5,900 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 26,148 | 4.9% | 6 | 66.7% | 5,672 | 4,358 |
| Saber Flurry 7 | 26,004 | 4.9% | 10 | 30.0% | 4,189 | 2,600 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 25,609 | 4.8% | 46 | 0.0% | 1,802 | 556 |
| FForce Crystal | 24,581 | 4.6% | 21 | 52.4% | 1,684 | 1,170 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 16,935 | 3.2% | 5 | 40.0% | 4,585 | 3,387 |
| Precision Strike 8 | 16,783 | 3.2% | 4 | 75.0% | 5,549 | 4,195 |
| Guardian Strike | 15,944 | 3.0% | 10 | 50.0% | 2,593 | 1,594 |
| CCyber Shock | 15,390 | 2.9% | 7 | 85.7% | 2,953 | 2,198 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 13,525 | 2.6% | 7 | 57.1% | 3,332 | 1,932 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 11,889 | 2.2% | 3 | 33.3% | 5,862 | 3,963 |
| Card Up Your Sleeve | 11,806 | 2.2% | 5 | 100.0% | 2,723 | 2,361 |
| Dizzy 7 | 11,564 | 2.2% | 2 | 50.0% | 6,202 | 5,782 |
| acid damage (elemental) | 10,772 | 2.0% | 23 | 0.0% | 772 | 468 |
| CCrush 4 | 10,743 | 2.0% | 2 | 100.0% | 6,365 | 5,371 |
| Saber Reflect | 8,321 | 1.6% | 6 | 66.7% | 2,276 | 1,386 |
| Decapitate (Mark 6) | 7,263 | 1.4% | 1 | 100.0% | 7,263 | 7,263 |
| bleeding damage | 6,665 | 1.3% | 27 | 0.0% | 431 | 246 |
| Force Throw | 6,601 | 1.2% | 5 | 80.0% | 1,800 | 1,320 |
| Leg Strike 7 | 5,854 | 1.1% | 2 | 50.0% | 3,600 | 2,927 |
| cold damage (elemental) | 4,046 | 0.8% | 11 | 0.0% | 600 | 367 |
| Force Whirlwind | 4,043 | 0.8% | 2 | 50.0% | 2,372 | 2,021 |
| Killing Spree | 2,698 | 0.5% | 7 | 0.0% | 849 | 385 |
| Force Clarity | 2,031 | 0.4% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,714 | 1,015 |
| DDestruction | 2,012 | 0.4% | 6 | 33.3% | 654 | 335 |
| Riposte | 1,627 | 0.3% | 2 | 0.0% | 882 | 813 |
| Force Lightning 1: Spark | 1,556 | 0.3% | 4 | 25.0% | 671 | 389 |
| Ppoison damage | 1,531 | 0.3% | 20 | 0.0% | 110 | 76 |
| Arachne's Web | 757 | 0.1% | 3 | 66.7% | 344 | 252 |
| Shaken (3) | 503 | 0.1% | 5 | 60.0% | 286 | 100 |
| Armor Shredder | 0 | 0.0% | 6 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Bomblet | 0 | 0.0% | 7 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| BBrawler Swipe 6 | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Cluster Bomb | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 0 | 0.0% | 4 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 0 | 0.0% | 5 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Crippling Vortex (Mark 5) | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Flash Bang | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 0 | 0.0% | 24 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Nerve Gas (Mark 3) | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Pin Down 6 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 0 | 0.0% | 5 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Venomous Ploy 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 3 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| Heat <Capped> | 34,473 | 6.5% | 30 | 30.0% | 2,767 | 1,149 |
| Cleaver èé | 27,203 | 5.1% | 11 | 72.7% | 3,474 | 2,473 |
| *COUGH* Tenebrous Edge | 23,340 | 4.4% | 9 | 77.8% | 3,572 | 2,593 |
| Officers Hack | 12,744 | 2.4% | 9 | 66.7% | 1,841 | 1,416 |
| "Nova Edge" Sword {Heat} *Capped Mods* <WARGEAR> | 10,882 | 2.1% | 8 | 75.0% | 2,049 | 1,360 |