← report overview
Encounter #16: Exar Kun Wordbearer
Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-02-04 00:55Duration 1m 59sDamage 3,057,643Healing 277,898Damage events 2,426
Taken 586,224Hits 340Attackers 9
Damage to Exar Kun Wordbearer
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 586,224 | 4,926 | 100.0% | 340 | 45.0% | 10,498 |
| Minerva' | | | 121,507 | 1,021 | 20.7% | 52 | 48.1% | 4,758 |
| Interstellar | | | 86,014 | 722.8 | 14.7% | 53 | 52.8% | 6,216 |
| 'Ronin' | | | 82,396 | 692.4 | 14.1% | 62 | 35.5% | 5,044 |
| Khoba | | | 77,579 | 651.9 | 13.2% | 33 | 45.5% | 6,632 |
| Irozu' | | | 76,481 | 642.7 | 13.0% | 44 | 43.2% | 10,498 |
| Hellgrom | | | 69,639 | 585.2 | 11.9% | 45 | 40.0% | 6,444 |
| Acelle | | | 65,279 | 548.6 | 11.1% | 37 | 62.2% | 5,362 |
| Vipt | | | 5,128 | 43.1 | 0.9% | 9 | 33.3% | 948 |
| Wonder'Boy | | pet | 2,201 | 18.5 | 0.4% | 5 | 0.0% | 617 |
Everything on Exar Kun Wordbearer: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 130,782 | 22.3% | 98 | 51.0% | 3,117 | 1,334 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 47,824 | 8.2% | 33 | 51.5% | 3,367 | 1,449 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 29,629 | 5.1% | 6 | 100.0% | 6,216 | 4,938 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 28,731 | 4.9% | 7 | 42.9% | 6,444 | 4,104 |
| Saber Reflect | 24,663 | 4.2% | 11 | 63.6% | 3,338 | 2,242 |
| Assassinate 8 | 20,855 | 3.6% | 4 | 75.0% | 6,621 | 5,213 |
| Called Shot | 18,541 | 3.2% | 5 | 60.0% | 4,504 | 3,708 |
| FForce Crystal | 18,490 | 3.2% | 12 | 50.0% | 2,498 | 1,540 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 14,687 | 2.5% | 19 | 36.8% | 1,210 | 773 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 12,984 | 2.2% | 3 | 0.0% | 4,546 | 4,328 |
| Overcharge | 12,824 | 2.2% | 8 | 62.5% | 2,198 | 1,603 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 12,527 | 2.1% | 3 | 66.7% | 4,669 | 4,175 |
| Razor Slash 7 | 12,508 | 2.1% | 2 | 50.0% | 6,632 | 6,254 |
| Guardian Strike | 12,002 | 2.0% | 4 | 75.0% | 3,354 | 3,000 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 11,698 | 2.0% | 3 | 0.0% | 4,758 | 3,899 |
| Fast Draw 8 | 10,988 | 1.9% | 2 | 50.0% | 6,066 | 5,494 |
| Bleed 4 | 10,498 | 1.8% | 1 | 100.0% | 10,498 | 10,498 |
| Fan Shot 6 | 9,818 | 1.7% | 2 | 50.0% | 6,422 | 4,909 |
| Killing Spree | 9,307 | 1.6% | 15 | 53.3% | 901 | 620 |
| CCyber Shock | 8,447 | 1.4% | 4 | 75.0% | 2,484 | 2,111 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 8,316 | 1.4% | 4 | 75.0% | 2,211 | 2,079 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 7,752 | 1.3% | 2 | 50.0% | 3,897 | 3,876 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 7,011 | 1.2% | 2 | 100.0% | 3,835 | 3,505 |
| Bomblet | 6,972 | 1.2% | 8 | 37.5% | 1,105 | 871 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 6,631 | 1.1% | 5 | 40.0% | 1,783 | 1,326 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 6,593 | 1.1% | 2 | 100.0% | 3,627 | 3,296 |
| Shoot First 5 | 6,586 | 1.1% | 1 | 100.0% | 6,586 | 6,586 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 6,578 | 1.1% | 4 | 25.0% | 2,450 | 1,644 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 6,358 | 1.1% | 2 | 50.0% | 3,259 | 3,179 |
| Concussion Shot 7 | 5,867 | 1.0% | 1 | 100.0% | 5,867 | 5,867 |
| Cover Fire 6 | 5,693 | 1.0% | 1 | 100.0% | 5,693 | 5,693 |
| Saber Flurry 7 | 5,565 | 0.9% | 2 | 50.0% | 3,250 | 2,782 |
| cold damage (elemental) | 5,550 | 0.9% | 6 | 0.0% | 1,489 | 925 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 5,238 | 0.9% | 10 | 0.0% | 893 | 523 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 5,107 | 0.9% | 1 | 100.0% | 5,107 | 5,107 |
| Force Throw | 4,807 | 0.8% | 2 | 100.0% | 2,959 | 2,403 |
| Force Whirlwind | 4,493 | 0.8% | 1 | 100.0% | 4,493 | 4,493 |
| Armor Shredder | 4,116 | 0.7% | 4 | 75.0% | 1,561 | 1,029 |
| Riposte | 2,790 | 0.5% | 1 | 0.0% | 2,790 | 2,790 |
| bleeding damage | 2,350 | 0.4% | 12 | 0.0% | 406 | 195 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 2,320 | 0.4% | 1 | 0.0% | 2,320 | 2,320 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 2,256 | 0.4% | 1 | 0.0% | 2,256 | 2,256 |
| Cluster Bomb | 1,848 | 0.3% | 1 | 0.0% | 1,848 | 1,848 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 1,804 | 0.3% | 1 | 0.0% | 1,804 | 1,804 |
| Ppoison damage | 1,672 | 0.3% | 13 | 0.0% | 262 | 128 |
| Crippling Vortex (Mark 5) | 1,163 | 0.2% | 1 | 0.0% | 1,163 | 1,163 |
| Aa second attack | 1,141 | 0.2% | 1 | 0.0% | 1,141 | 1,141 |
| Force Lightning 1: Spark | 741 | 0.1% | 1 | 0.0% | 741 | 741 |
| DDestruction | 488 | 0.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 272 | 244 |
| Arachne's Web | 247 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 247 | 247 |
| Shaken (3) | 208 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 208 | 208 |
| Enfeeble (5) | 160 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 160 | 160 |
| Impossible Odds | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Skullduggery | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| Heat <Capped> | 21,098 | 3.6% | 11 | 54.5% | 2,997 | 1,918 |
| *COUGH* Tenebrous Edge | 18,116 | 3.1% | 7 | 57.1% | 3,098 | 2,588 |
| Deal-Breaker | 17,456 | 3.0% | 19 | 52.6% | 1,311 | 918 |
| {TD} N'Gant-Zarvel 9118 Carbine | 12,619 | 2.2% | 14 | 57.1% | 1,213 | 901 |
| DC-17m Carbine èé | 11,243 | 1.9% | 12 | 58.3% | 1,326 | 936 |
| SETC Grenadier's BWDL19 Rifle | 1,253 | 0.2% | 4 | 0.0% | 712 | 313 |
| "Nova Edge" Sword {Heat} *Capped Mods* <WARGEAR> | 839 | 0.1% | 1 | 0.0% | 839 | 839 |