← report overview
Encounter #16: Exar Kun Wordbearer
Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-02-04 00:55Duration 1m 59sDamage 3,057,643Healing 277,898Damage events 2,426
Taken 550,999Hits 397Attackers 6
Damage to Promised Vengeance of Exar Kun
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 550,999 | 4,630 | 100.0% | 397 | 50.6% | 9,323 |
| Hellgrom | | | 161,317 | 1,356 | 29.3% | 132 | 47.7% | 5,891 |
| Irozu' | | | 133,328 | 1,120 | 24.2% | 89 | 44.9% | 9,323 |
| Acelle | | | 129,159 | 1,085 | 23.4% | 93 | 62.4% | 4,285 |
| Interstellar | | | 113,663 | 955.2 | 20.6% | 59 | 49.2% | 6,828 |
| 'Ronin' | | | 13,258 | 111.4 | 2.4% | 23 | 47.8% | 930 |
| Vipt | | | 274 | 2.3 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 274 |
Everything on Promised Vengeance of Exar Kun: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 119,732 | 21.7% | 119 | 60.5% | 2,651 | 1,006 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 48,167 | 8.7% | 10 | 70.0% | 6,828 | 4,816 |
| Overcharge | 40,633 | 7.4% | 23 | 78.3% | 2,646 | 1,766 |
| Called Shot | 40,345 | 7.3% | 11 | 81.8% | 4,708 | 3,667 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 32,939 | 6.0% | 7 | 71.4% | 5,891 | 4,705 |
| Fast Draw 8 | 32,632 | 5.9% | 6 | 66.7% | 9,323 | 5,438 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 25,441 | 4.6% | 7 | 42.9% | 4,980 | 3,634 |
| Killing Spree | 21,858 | 4.0% | 38 | 60.5% | 996 | 575 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 19,554 | 3.5% | 23 | 0.0% | 2,394 | 850 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 17,352 | 3.1% | 27 | 44.4% | 930 | 642 |
| Bomblet | 16,196 | 2.9% | 24 | 41.7% | 1,102 | 674 |
| Concussion Shot 7 | 15,576 | 2.8% | 3 | 33.3% | 6,339 | 5,192 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 13,395 | 2.4% | 9 | 33.3% | 2,107 | 1,488 |
| Fan Shot 6 | 13,193 | 2.4% | 3 | 33.3% | 6,444 | 4,397 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 11,365 | 2.1% | 6 | 83.3% | 2,400 | 1,894 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 8,967 | 1.6% | 3 | 100.0% | 3,194 | 2,989 |
| Bleed 4 | 8,269 | 1.5% | 2 | 0.0% | 4,325 | 4,134 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 7,987 | 1.4% | 2 | 100.0% | 4,580 | 3,993 |
| Cover Fire 6 | 7,440 | 1.4% | 2 | 0.0% | 4,255 | 3,720 |
| FForce Crystal | 6,554 | 1.2% | 7 | 42.9% | 1,477 | 936 |
| Cluster Bomb | 6,070 | 1.1% | 3 | 66.7% | 2,403 | 2,023 |
| bleeding damage | 6,032 | 1.1% | 25 | 0.0% | 424 | 241 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 5,965 | 1.1% | 2 | 100.0% | 3,318 | 2,982 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 5,507 | 1.0% | 2 | 100.0% | 2,836 | 2,753 |
| Shoot First 5 | 4,556 | 0.8% | 1 | 100.0% | 4,556 | 4,556 |
| Armor Shredder | 4,229 | 0.8% | 4 | 100.0% | 1,162 | 1,057 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 2,493 | 0.5% | 1 | 100.0% | 2,493 | 2,493 |
| Suppressing Fire | 1,884 | 0.3% | 1 | 100.0% | 1,884 | 1,884 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 1,805 | 0.3% | 1 | 0.0% | 1,805 | 1,805 |
| Ppoison damage | 1,622 | 0.3% | 9 | 0.0% | 232 | 180 |
| DDestruction | 1,609 | 0.3% | 11 | 45.5% | 264 | 146 |
| Aa second attack | 1,126 | 0.2% | 1 | 100.0% | 1,126 | 1,126 |
| Stun Grenade 1 | 422 | 0.1% | 1 | 0.0% | 422 | 422 |
| Feeling Lucky | 84 | 0.0% | 1 | 100.0% | 84 | 84 |
| Impossible Odds | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Skullduggery | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| Deal-Breaker | 43,650 | 7.9% | 48 | 64.6% | 1,335 | 909 |
| {TD} N'Gant-Zarvel 9118 Carbine | 23,245 | 4.2% | 28 | 75.0% | 1,152 | 830 |
| DC-17m Carbine èé | 19,960 | 3.6% | 19 | 52.6% | 1,409 | 1,050 |
| Trandoshan Hunter's Rifle Mark-1B with Mods *Heat* | 3,421 | 0.6% | 4 | 75.0% | 1,039 | 855 |