← report overview
Encounter #17: Exar Kun (Exar Kun)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-02-04 00:57Duration 0m 24sDamage 1,434,225Healing 17,068Damage events 915
Taken 1,107,466Hits 613Attackers 9
Damage to Exar Kun
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 1,107,466 | 46,144 | 100.0% | 613 | 44.4% | 10,603 |
| Khoba | | | 265,983 | 11,083 | 24.0% | 107 | 43.0% | 10,603 |
| Interstellar | | | 179,646 | 7,485 | 16.2% | 89 | 55.1% | 6,901 |
| Minerva' | | | 173,116 | 7,213 | 15.6% | 72 | 38.9% | 5,900 |
| 'Ronin' | | | 152,446 | 6,352 | 13.8% | 108 | 41.7% | 5,973 |
| Acelle | | | 125,810 | 5,242 | 11.4% | 93 | 57.0% | 5,284 |
| Hellgrom | | | 106,959 | 4,457 | 9.7% | 88 | 37.5% | 4,862 |
| Irozu' | | | 82,451 | 3,435 | 7.4% | 31 | 32.3% | 7,065 |
| Smuggler | | npc | 17,177 | 715.7 | 1.6% | 19 | 26.3% | 1,428 |
| Vipt | | | 3,878 | 161.6 | 0.4% | 6 | 50.0% | 820 |
'Ronin' on Exar Kun: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 36,298 | 23.8% | 22 | 36.4% | 2,845 | 1,649 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 24,629 | 16.2% | 6 | 16.7% | 4,674 | 4,104 |
| Bomblet | 13,386 | 8.8% | 16 | 37.5% | 1,282 | 836 |
| cold damage (elemental) | 12,055 | 7.9% | 10 | 0.0% | 1,764 | 1,205 |
| Killing Spree | 11,316 | 7.4% | 17 | 64.7% | 977 | 665 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 10,677 | 7.0% | 6 | 50.0% | 2,325 | 1,779 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 9,938 | 6.5% | 2 | 100.0% | 5,973 | 4,969 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 9,911 | 6.5% | 13 | 38.5% | 1,185 | 762 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 5,890 | 3.9% | 3 | 100.0% | 2,449 | 1,963 |
| Cluster Bomb | 5,133 | 3.4% | 2 | 50.0% | 3,090 | 2,566 |
| TIE Bomber Airstrike | 3,299 | 2.2% | 1 | 100.0% | 3,299 | 3,299 |
| Armor Shredder | 2,821 | 1.9% | 4 | 0.0% | 1,357 | 705 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 2,374 | 1.6% | 1 | 0.0% | 2,374 | 2,374 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 2,122 | 1.4% | 1 | 100.0% | 2,122 | 2,122 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 1,932 | 1.3% | 1 | 0.0% | 1,932 | 1,932 |
| DDestruction | 665 | 0.4% | 3 | 100.0% | 302 | 221 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| SETC Grenadier's BWDL19 Rifle | 6,242 | 4.1% | 6 | 50.0% | 1,373 | 1,040 |