← report overview
Encounter #17: Exar Kun (Exar Kun)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-02-04 00:57Duration 0m 24sDamage 1,434,225Healing 17,068Damage events 915
Taken 1,107,466Hits 613Attackers 9
Damage to Exar Kun
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 1,107,466 | 46,144 | 100.0% | 613 | 44.4% | 10,603 |
| Khoba | | | 265,983 | 11,083 | 24.0% | 107 | 43.0% | 10,603 |
| Interstellar | | | 179,646 | 7,485 | 16.2% | 89 | 55.1% | 6,901 |
| Minerva' | | | 173,116 | 7,213 | 15.6% | 72 | 38.9% | 5,900 |
| 'Ronin' | | | 152,446 | 6,352 | 13.8% | 108 | 41.7% | 5,973 |
| Acelle | | | 125,810 | 5,242 | 11.4% | 93 | 57.0% | 5,284 |
| Hellgrom | | | 106,959 | 4,457 | 9.7% | 88 | 37.5% | 4,862 |
| Irozu' | | | 82,451 | 3,435 | 7.4% | 31 | 32.3% | 7,065 |
| Smuggler | | npc | 17,177 | 715.7 | 1.6% | 19 | 26.3% | 1,428 |
| Vipt | | | 3,878 | 161.6 | 0.4% | 6 | 50.0% | 820 |
Acelle on Exar Kun: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 25,262 | 20.1% | 28 | 64.3% | 1,342 | 902 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 22,885 | 18.2% | 6 | 83.3% | 5,284 | 3,814 |
| Overcharge | 17,140 | 13.6% | 10 | 70.0% | 2,721 | 1,714 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 14,818 | 11.8% | 4 | 75.0% | 4,864 | 3,704 |
| Called Shot | 13,777 | 11.0% | 4 | 100.0% | 4,394 | 3,444 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 7,917 | 6.3% | 9 | 66.7% | 1,176 | 879 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 5,666 | 4.5% | 3 | 66.7% | 2,069 | 1,888 |
| FForce Crystal | 4,228 | 3.4% | 3 | 100.0% | 1,441 | 1,409 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 3,681 | 2.9% | 9 | 0.0% | 755 | 409 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 2,860 | 2.3% | 1 | 100.0% | 2,860 | 2,860 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 2,835 | 2.3% | 1 | 100.0% | 2,835 | 2,835 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 2,308 | 1.8% | 1 | 0.0% | 2,308 | 2,308 |
| Ppoison damage | 1,833 | 1.5% | 8 | 0.0% | 262 | 229 |
| DDestruction | 555 | 0.4% | 5 | 60.0% | 183 | 111 |
| bleeding damage | 45 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 45 | 45 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| {TD} N'Gant-Zarvel 9118 Carbine | 25,262 | 20.1% | 28 | 64.3% | 1,342 | 902 |