← report overview
Encounter #17: Exar Kun (Exar Kun)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-02-04 00:57Duration 0m 24sDamage 1,434,225Healing 17,068Damage events 915
Taken 309,731Hits 272Attackers 9
Damage to Massassi Enforcer Blade
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 309,731 | 12,905 | 100.0% | 272 | 35.7% | 5,309 |
| Hellgrom | | | 136,479 | 5,687 | 44.1% | 115 | 40.9% | 5,107 |
| 'Ronin' | | | 89,862 | 3,744 | 29.0% | 91 | 37.4% | 3,154 |
| Interstellar | | | 26,830 | 1,118 | 8.7% | 22 | 27.3% | 3,289 |
| Acelle | | | 21,761 | 906.7 | 7.0% | 16 | 37.5% | 3,020 |
| Irozu' | | | 20,157 | 839.9 | 6.5% | 5 | 20.0% | 5,309 |
| Khoba | | | 5,936 | 247.3 | 1.9% | 15 | 6.7% | 828 |
| Minerva' | | | 5,681 | 236.7 | 1.8% | 2 | 50.0% | 4,642 |
| Vipt | | | 2,154 | 89.8 | 0.7% | 5 | 20.0% | 631 |
| Smuggler | | npc | 871 | 36.3 | 0.3% | 1 | 0.0% | 871 |
Hellgrom on Massassi Enforcer Blade: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 36,673 | 26.9% | 23 | 52.2% | 3,282 | 1,594 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 23,921 | 17.5% | 6 | 33.3% | 5,107 | 3,986 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 17,885 | 13.1% | 18 | 0.0% | 2,425 | 993 |
| Killing Spree | 12,180 | 8.9% | 20 | 45.0% | 883 | 609 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 11,252 | 8.2% | 9 | 33.3% | 2,074 | 1,250 |
| Bomblet | 9,616 | 7.0% | 16 | 31.2% | 934 | 601 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 7,847 | 5.7% | 9 | 77.8% | 1,118 | 871 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 4,486 | 3.3% | 1 | 100.0% | 4,486 | 4,486 |
| Cluster Bomb | 2,529 | 1.9% | 2 | 50.0% | 1,924 | 1,264 |
| FForce Crystal | 2,381 | 1.7% | 2 | 50.0% | 1,393 | 1,190 |
| Armor Shredder | 1,986 | 1.5% | 3 | 33.3% | 1,016 | 662 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 1,778 | 1.3% | 1 | 100.0% | 1,778 | 1,778 |
| Suppressing Fire | 1,741 | 1.3% | 1 | 100.0% | 1,741 | 1,741 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 1,492 | 1.1% | 1 | 0.0% | 1,492 | 1,492 |
| Stun Grenade 1 | 449 | 0.3% | 1 | 100.0% | 449 | 449 |
| DDestruction | 263 | 0.2% | 2 | 100.0% | 148 | 131 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| Trandoshan Hunter's Rifle Mark-1B with Mods *Heat* | 4,898 | 3.6% | 5 | 60.0% | 1,420 | 979 |