← report overview
Encounter #17: Exar Kun (Exar Kun)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-02-04 00:57Duration 0m 24sDamage 1,434,225Healing 17,068Damage events 915
Taken 1,107,466Hits 613Attackers 9
Damage to Exar Kun
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 1,107,466 | 46,144 | 100.0% | 613 | 44.4% | 10,603 |
| Khoba | | | 265,983 | 11,083 | 24.0% | 107 | 43.0% | 10,603 |
| Interstellar | | | 179,646 | 7,485 | 16.2% | 89 | 55.1% | 6,901 |
| Minerva' | | | 173,116 | 7,213 | 15.6% | 72 | 38.9% | 5,900 |
| 'Ronin' | | | 152,446 | 6,352 | 13.8% | 108 | 41.7% | 5,973 |
| Acelle | | | 125,810 | 5,242 | 11.4% | 93 | 57.0% | 5,284 |
| Hellgrom | | | 106,959 | 4,457 | 9.7% | 88 | 37.5% | 4,862 |
| Irozu' | | | 82,451 | 3,435 | 7.4% | 31 | 32.3% | 7,065 |
| Smuggler | | npc | 17,177 | 715.7 | 1.6% | 19 | 26.3% | 1,428 |
| Vipt | | | 3,878 | 161.6 | 0.4% | 6 | 50.0% | 820 |
Interstellar on Exar Kun: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 36,028 | 20.1% | 7 | 71.4% | 6,901 | 5,146 |
| Called Shot | 31,672 | 17.6% | 7 | 85.7% | 6,129 | 4,524 |
| attack | 31,610 | 17.6% | 28 | 53.6% | 1,549 | 1,128 |
| Overcharge | 21,964 | 12.2% | 12 | 66.7% | 2,657 | 1,830 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 13,891 | 7.7% | 4 | 50.0% | 4,238 | 3,472 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 11,624 | 6.5% | 10 | 80.0% | 1,492 | 1,162 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 6,788 | 3.8% | 2 | 0.0% | 3,752 | 3,394 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 6,494 | 3.6% | 2 | 0.0% | 4,057 | 3,247 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 6,139 | 3.4% | 2 | 0.0% | 3,754 | 3,069 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 5,842 | 3.3% | 3 | 66.7% | 2,340 | 1,947 |
| Decapitate (Mark 6) | 3,664 | 2.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 3,664 | 3,664 |
| FForce Crystal | 2,891 | 1.6% | 2 | 100.0% | 1,543 | 1,445 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 557 | 0.3% | 1 | 0.0% | 557 | 557 |
| bleeding damage | 291 | 0.2% | 6 | 0.0% | 60 | 48 |
| DDestruction | 191 | 0.1% | 2 | 50.0% | 178 | 95 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| DC-17m Carbine èé | 31,610 | 17.6% | 28 | 53.6% | 1,549 | 1,128 |