← report overview
Encounter #21: Blackguard dark trooper
Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-02-04 01:05Duration 0m 10sDamage 591,340Healing 7,000Damage events 350
Taken 577,762Hits 342Attackers 8
Damage to Blackguard dark trooper
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 577,762 | 57,776 | 100.0% | 342 | 56.1% | 8,190 |
| Interstellar | | | 137,832 | 13,783 | 23.9% | 62 | 58.1% | 7,887 |
| Irozu' | | | 87,174 | 8,717 | 15.1% | 54 | 44.4% | 8,190 |
| 'Ronin' | | | 82,528 | 8,253 | 14.3% | 70 | 48.6% | 5,233 |
| Minerva' | | | 80,312 | 8,031 | 13.9% | 36 | 66.7% | 4,324 |
| Acelle | | | 75,498 | 7,550 | 13.1% | 44 | 72.7% | 4,141 |
| Hellgrom | | | 70,952 | 7,095 | 12.3% | 46 | 60.9% | 5,965 |
| Khoba | | | 38,808 | 3,881 | 6.7% | 22 | 54.5% | 4,401 |
| Wonder'Boy | | pet | 4,658 | 465.8 | 0.8% | 8 | 25.0% | 754 |
Everything on Blackguard dark trooper: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 115,904 | 20.1% | 96 | 58.3% | 2,772 | 1,207 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 35,634 | 6.2% | 8 | 75.0% | 5,965 | 4,454 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 29,520 | 5.1% | 8 | 75.0% | 5,063 | 3,690 |
| Called Shot | 25,354 | 4.4% | 8 | 75.0% | 4,091 | 3,169 |
| Killing Spree | 24,326 | 4.2% | 40 | 70.0% | 791 | 608 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 23,218 | 4.0% | 8 | 100.0% | 3,293 | 2,902 |
| Overcharge | 21,472 | 3.7% | 12 | 100.0% | 2,385 | 1,789 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 19,874 | 3.4% | 6 | 66.7% | 3,485 | 3,312 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 16,896 | 2.9% | 4 | 100.0% | 4,811 | 4,224 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 16,380 | 2.8% | 8 | 75.0% | 2,396 | 2,047 |
| Shoot First 5 | 16,380 | 2.8% | 2 | 100.0% | 8,190 | 8,190 |
| FForce Crystal | 16,078 | 2.8% | 12 | 33.3% | 1,935 | 1,339 |
| Decapitate (Mark 6) | 15,774 | 2.7% | 2 | 0.0% | 7,887 | 7,887 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 13,988 | 2.4% | 20 | 40.0% | 1,045 | 699 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 13,930 | 2.4% | 4 | 50.0% | 3,558 | 3,482 |
| Saber Flurry 7 | 12,650 | 2.2% | 4 | 100.0% | 3,466 | 3,162 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 11,130 | 1.9% | 6 | 66.7% | 2,168 | 1,855 |
| Concussion Shot 7 | 10,892 | 1.9% | 2 | 0.0% | 5,446 | 5,446 |
| Assassinate 8 | 10,754 | 1.9% | 4 | 0.0% | 2,783 | 2,688 |
| Fan Shot 6 | 10,330 | 1.8% | 2 | 100.0% | 5,165 | 5,165 |
| Guardian Strike | 8,922 | 1.5% | 4 | 100.0% | 2,471 | 2,230 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 8,802 | 1.5% | 2 | 100.0% | 4,401 | 4,401 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 8,760 | 1.5% | 4 | 50.0% | 2,964 | 2,190 |
| Fast Draw 8 | 8,686 | 1.5% | 2 | 0.0% | 4,343 | 4,343 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 8,648 | 1.5% | 2 | 100.0% | 4,324 | 4,324 |
| Blaster Burst 7 | 7,744 | 1.3% | 2 | 100.0% | 3,872 | 3,872 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 7,540 | 1.3% | 12 | 0.0% | 664 | 628 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 7,350 | 1.3% | 2 | 100.0% | 3,675 | 3,675 |
| Crippling Vortex (Mark 5) | 7,250 | 1.3% | 2 | 100.0% | 3,625 | 3,625 |
| Bleed 4 | 6,028 | 1.0% | 2 | 100.0% | 3,014 | 3,014 |
| Cover Fire 6 | 5,666 | 1.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 2,833 | 2,833 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 5,612 | 1.0% | 4 | 50.0% | 1,689 | 1,403 |
| Force Whirlwind | 5,354 | 0.9% | 2 | 100.0% | 2,677 | 2,677 |
| Saber Reflect | 3,766 | 0.7% | 2 | 100.0% | 1,883 | 1,883 |
| Riposte | 3,014 | 0.5% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,507 | 1,507 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 2,858 | 0.5% | 4 | 0.0% | 975 | 714 |
| Suppressing Fire | 2,554 | 0.4% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,277 | 1,277 |
| Force Throw | 2,264 | 0.4% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,132 | 1,132 |
| DDestruction | 1,780 | 0.3% | 10 | 60.0% | 275 | 178 |
| cold damage (elemental) | 1,238 | 0.2% | 2 | 0.0% | 619 | 619 |
| Armor Shredder | 1,234 | 0.2% | 2 | 0.0% | 617 | 617 |
| Shaken (3) | 832 | 0.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 416 | 416 |
| Force Lightning 1: Spark | 784 | 0.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 392 | 392 |
| bleeding damage | 352 | 0.1% | 6 | 0.0% | 78 | 58 |
| Ppoison damage | 238 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 119 | 119 |
| Arachne's Web | 2 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 1 | 1 |
| Impossible Odds | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Skullduggery | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| Heat <Capped> | 26,220 | 4.5% | 12 | 66.7% | 2,772 | 2,185 |
| Deal-Breaker | 20,888 | 3.6% | 30 | 60.0% | 1,154 | 696 |
| {TD} N'Gant-Zarvel 9118 Carbine | 10,536 | 1.8% | 14 | 71.4% | 1,087 | 752 |
| DC-17m Carbine èé | 8,612 | 1.5% | 10 | 40.0% | 1,161 | 861 |
| TC-22 Blaster Rifle Replica <SYN> | 6,820 | 1.2% | 4 | 50.0% | 1,961 | 1,705 |
| "Nova Edge" Sword {Heat} *Capped Mods* <WARGEAR> | 3,420 | 0.6% | 2 | 100.0% | 1,710 | 1,710 |