← report overview
Encounter #22: Blackguard dark trooper
Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-02-04 01:05Duration 0m 10sDamage 309,746Healing 1,120Damage events 196
Taken 275,978Hits 162Attackers 8
Damage to Blackguard dark trooper
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 275,978 | 27,598 | 100.0% | 162 | 35.8% | 6,046 |
| Minerva' | | | 59,056 | 5,906 | 21.4% | 28 | 28.6% | 3,466 |
| Irozu' | | | 54,704 | 5,470 | 19.8% | 20 | 50.0% | 6,046 |
| Hellgrom | | | 41,966 | 4,197 | 15.2% | 26 | 30.8% | 5,290 |
| 'Ronin' | | | 40,710 | 4,071 | 14.8% | 32 | 56.2% | 5,529 |
| Khoba | | | 36,226 | 3,623 | 13.1% | 28 | 21.4% | 3,606 |
| Interstellar | | | 30,344 | 3,034 | 11.0% | 16 | 12.5% | 4,695 |
| Acelle | | | 9,888 | 988.8 | 3.6% | 6 | 33.3% | 3,287 |
| Wonder'Boy | | pet | 3,084 | 308.4 | 1.1% | 6 | 66.7% | 1,021 |
Everything on Blackguard dark trooper: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 59,918 | 21.7% | 46 | 39.1% | 3,068 | 1,302 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 29,384 | 10.6% | 6 | 100.0% | 5,529 | 4,897 |
| Saber Flurry 7 | 17,136 | 6.2% | 6 | 66.7% | 3,378 | 2,856 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 13,076 | 4.7% | 4 | 50.0% | 3,287 | 3,269 |
| Cover Fire 6 | 12,092 | 4.4% | 2 | 100.0% | 6,046 | 6,046 |
| Fan Shot 6 | 10,646 | 3.9% | 2 | 0.0% | 5,323 | 5,323 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 9,390 | 3.4% | 2 | 0.0% | 4,695 | 4,695 |
| Bleed 4 | 9,328 | 3.4% | 2 | 0.0% | 4,664 | 4,664 |
| FForce Crystal | 9,256 | 3.4% | 8 | 25.0% | 1,729 | 1,157 |
| Saber Reflect | 8,726 | 3.2% | 4 | 50.0% | 2,971 | 2,181 |
| Killing Spree | 8,246 | 3.0% | 12 | 83.3% | 785 | 687 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 8,072 | 2.9% | 2 | 100.0% | 4,036 | 4,036 |
| Fast Draw 8 | 7,426 | 2.7% | 2 | 100.0% | 3,713 | 3,713 |
| Blaster Burst 7 | 7,212 | 2.6% | 2 | 0.0% | 3,606 | 3,606 |
| Assassinate 8 | 7,020 | 2.5% | 2 | 0.0% | 3,510 | 3,510 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 6,932 | 2.5% | 2 | 0.0% | 3,466 | 3,466 |
| Concussion Shot 7 | 5,996 | 2.2% | 2 | 0.0% | 2,998 | 2,998 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 5,666 | 2.1% | 4 | 50.0% | 1,495 | 1,416 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 5,094 | 1.8% | 6 | 33.3% | 1,163 | 849 |
| Overcharge | 4,962 | 1.8% | 2 | 0.0% | 2,481 | 2,481 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 4,476 | 1.6% | 6 | 0.0% | 1,012 | 746 |
| Guardian Strike | 4,328 | 1.6% | 2 | 0.0% | 2,164 | 2,164 |
| Called Shot | 3,876 | 1.4% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,938 | 1,938 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 3,710 | 1.3% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,855 | 1,855 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 3,398 | 1.2% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,699 | 1,699 |
| Armor Shredder | 3,252 | 1.2% | 4 | 50.0% | 1,063 | 813 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 3,152 | 1.1% | 6 | 0.0% | 679 | 525 |
| cold damage (elemental) | 1,928 | 0.7% | 4 | 0.0% | 679 | 482 |
| acid damage (elemental) | 872 | 0.3% | 2 | 0.0% | 436 | 436 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 750 | 0.3% | 2 | 0.0% | 375 | 375 |
| DDestruction | 276 | 0.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 138 | 138 |
| Ppoison damage | 202 | 0.1% | 4 | 0.0% | 96 | 50 |
| bleeding damage | 114 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 57 | 57 |
| Shaken (3) | 66 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 33 | 33 |
| Arachne's Web | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| Heat <Capped> | 11,836 | 4.3% | 6 | 33.3% | 3,068 | 1,972 |
| TC-22 Blaster Rifle Replica <SYN> | 10,152 | 3.7% | 6 | 33.3% | 1,855 | 1,692 |
| Deal-Breaker | 8,172 | 3.0% | 8 | 75.0% | 1,104 | 1,021 |
| DC-17m Carbine èé | 5,070 | 1.8% | 4 | 0.0% | 1,291 | 1,267 |
| {TD} N'Gant-Zarvel 9118 Carbine | 3,314 | 1.2% | 4 | 50.0% | 842 | 828 |