← report overview
Encounter #24: Blackguard dark trooper
Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-02-04 01:06Duration 0m 28sDamage 866,962Healing 600Damage events 488
Taken 830,174Hits 460Attackers 8
Damage to Blackguard dark trooper
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 830,174 | 29,649 | 100.0% | 460 | 50.0% | 5,848 |
| Irozu' | | | 146,262 | 5,224 | 17.6% | 90 | 42.2% | 5,123 |
| Minerva' | | | 145,204 | 5,186 | 17.5% | 56 | 28.6% | 5,495 |
| Interstellar | | | 126,424 | 4,515 | 15.2% | 66 | 54.5% | 4,907 |
| 'Ronin' | | | 120,036 | 4,287 | 14.5% | 68 | 58.8% | 5,848 |
| Khoba | | | 117,124 | 4,183 | 14.1% | 68 | 50.0% | 4,851 |
| Acelle | | | 108,934 | 3,891 | 13.1% | 74 | 64.9% | 4,832 |
| Hellgrom | | | 58,962 | 2,106 | 7.1% | 24 | 50.0% | 5,254 |
| Wonder'Boy | | pet | 7,228 | 258.1 | 0.9% | 14 | 42.9% | 754 |
Everything on Blackguard dark trooper: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 190,592 | 23.0% | 168 | 56.0% | 2,968 | 1,134 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 56,822 | 6.8% | 14 | 85.7% | 5,848 | 4,058 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 54,512 | 6.6% | 14 | 71.4% | 4,907 | 3,893 |
| Saber Flurry 7 | 46,830 | 5.6% | 12 | 16.7% | 5,495 | 3,902 |
| Overcharge | 40,440 | 4.9% | 26 | 46.2% | 2,526 | 1,555 |
| Assassinate 8 | 39,976 | 4.8% | 10 | 40.0% | 4,345 | 3,997 |
| Called Shot | 32,514 | 3.9% | 10 | 80.0% | 4,732 | 3,251 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 32,500 | 3.9% | 8 | 50.0% | 5,254 | 4,062 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 31,752 | 3.8% | 10 | 60.0% | 4,035 | 3,175 |
| Concussion Shot 7 | 26,790 | 3.2% | 6 | 100.0% | 5,123 | 4,465 |
| Blaster Burst 7 | 25,036 | 3.0% | 6 | 100.0% | 4,851 | 4,172 |
| Guardian Strike | 21,522 | 2.6% | 8 | 50.0% | 3,211 | 2,690 |
| Cover Fire 6 | 21,320 | 2.6% | 6 | 0.0% | 4,874 | 3,553 |
| FForce Crystal | 19,274 | 2.3% | 16 | 62.5% | 2,070 | 1,204 |
| Fast Draw 8 | 17,982 | 2.2% | 4 | 0.0% | 4,611 | 4,495 |
| Bleed 4 | 15,248 | 1.8% | 4 | 50.0% | 4,721 | 3,812 |
| Force Whirlwind | 14,354 | 1.7% | 4 | 0.0% | 4,714 | 3,588 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 13,608 | 1.6% | 8 | 100.0% | 2,039 | 1,701 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 13,438 | 1.6% | 16 | 12.5% | 1,234 | 839 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 12,356 | 1.5% | 4 | 100.0% | 3,093 | 3,089 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 12,274 | 1.5% | 4 | 50.0% | 3,685 | 3,068 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 12,086 | 1.5% | 4 | 0.0% | 3,054 | 3,021 |
| Shoot First 5 | 9,720 | 1.2% | 2 | 100.0% | 4,860 | 4,860 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 9,056 | 1.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 4,528 | 4,528 |
| Fan Shot 6 | 9,042 | 1.1% | 4 | 0.0% | 3,504 | 2,260 |
| Armor Shredder | 7,976 | 1.0% | 8 | 75.0% | 1,436 | 997 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 7,070 | 0.9% | 4 | 100.0% | 1,831 | 1,767 |
| Force Throw | 6,778 | 0.8% | 4 | 50.0% | 2,062 | 1,694 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 6,316 | 0.8% | 4 | 50.0% | 1,713 | 1,579 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 4,496 | 0.5% | 2 | 100.0% | 2,248 | 2,248 |
| cold damage (elemental) | 3,134 | 0.4% | 8 | 0.0% | 628 | 391 |
| Force Lightning 1: Spark | 2,500 | 0.3% | 4 | 50.0% | 797 | 625 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 2,284 | 0.3% | 4 | 50.0% | 590 | 571 |
| Suppressing Fire | 2,260 | 0.3% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,130 | 1,130 |
| DDestruction | 2,186 | 0.3% | 14 | 57.1% | 219 | 156 |
| bleeding damage | 1,964 | 0.2% | 12 | 0.0% | 409 | 163 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 1,286 | 0.2% | 2 | 0.0% | 643 | 643 |
| Shaken (3) | 1,064 | 0.1% | 2 | 100.0% | 532 | 532 |
| Ppoison damage | 1,008 | 0.1% | 10 | 0.0% | 187 | 100 |
| acid damage (elemental) | 806 | 0.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 403 | 403 |
| Arachne's Web | 2 | 0.0% | 4 | 50.0% | 1 | 0 |
| Impossible Odds | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Skullduggery | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| Deal-Breaker | 38,452 | 4.6% | 48 | 54.2% | 1,320 | 801 |
| Heat <Capped> | 28,700 | 3.5% | 16 | 25.0% | 2,358 | 1,793 |
| TC-22 Blaster Rifle Replica <SYN> | 27,894 | 3.4% | 18 | 66.7% | 1,883 | 1,549 |
| {TD} N'Gant-Zarvel 9118 Carbine | 19,724 | 2.4% | 26 | 76.9% | 963 | 758 |
| DC-17m Carbine èé | 15,658 | 1.9% | 18 | 55.6% | 1,251 | 869 |
| SETC Grenadier's BWDL19 Rifle | 2,388 | 0.3% | 4 | 50.0% | 809 | 597 |