← report overview
Encounter #25: Blackguard dark trooper
Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-02-04 01:07Duration 2m 32sDamage 6,412,418Healing 181,056Damage events 4,416
Taken 2,286,318Hits 1,624Attackers 9
Damage to Flight Officer Oakata
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 2,286,318 | 15,042 | 100.0% | 1624 | 36.9% | 7,065 |
| Hellgrom | | | 538,296 | 3,541 | 23.5% | 438 | 41.1% | 6,491 |
| Interstellar | | | 455,794 | 2,999 | 19.9% | 266 | 39.8% | 7,065 |
| Minerva' | | | 393,520 | 2,589 | 17.2% | 160 | 42.5% | 5,934 |
| Acelle | | | 243,014 | 1,599 | 10.6% | 172 | 40.7% | 5,054 |
| Irozu' | | | 239,540 | 1,576 | 10.5% | 160 | 42.5% | 6,270 |
| 'Ronin' | | | 213,636 | 1,406 | 9.3% | 136 | 41.2% | 6,182 |
| Khoba | | | 98,226 | 646.2 | 4.3% | 110 | 21.8% | 5,722 |
| Vipt | | | 83,972 | 552.4 | 3.7% | 156 | 15.4% | 3,183 |
| Smuggler | | npc | 20,320 | 133.7 | 0.9% | 26 | 15.4% | 1,598 |
Everything on Flight Officer Oakata: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 464,086 | 20.3% | 414 | 45.9% | 3,707 | 1,120 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 135,486 | 5.9% | 28 | 42.9% | 6,491 | 4,838 |
| Called Shot | 112,128 | 4.9% | 30 | 46.7% | 5,138 | 3,737 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 107,456 | 4.7% | 26 | 61.5% | 6,735 | 4,132 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 92,866 | 4.1% | 98 | 0.0% | 3,325 | 947 |
| Overcharge | 83,716 | 3.7% | 54 | 33.3% | 2,462 | 1,550 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 77,006 | 3.4% | 18 | 55.6% | 5,748 | 4,278 |
| Killing Spree | 76,252 | 3.3% | 144 | 45.8% | 993 | 529 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 59,458 | 2.6% | 16 | 62.5% | 4,441 | 3,716 |
| Bomblet | 56,014 | 2.4% | 80 | 45.0% | 1,004 | 700 |
| FForce Crystal | 54,118 | 2.4% | 36 | 61.1% | 2,096 | 1,503 |
| Fast Draw 8 | 53,882 | 2.4% | 16 | 50.0% | 5,314 | 3,367 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 52,124 | 2.3% | 66 | 48.5% | 1,243 | 789 |
| Saber Reflect | 47,834 | 2.1% | 20 | 40.0% | 3,601 | 2,391 |
| Saber Flurry 7 | 44,140 | 1.9% | 12 | 33.3% | 4,644 | 3,678 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 42,098 | 1.8% | 16 | 62.5% | 3,577 | 2,631 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 39,926 | 1.7% | 10 | 60.0% | 4,712 | 3,992 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 39,352 | 1.7% | 10 | 40.0% | 5,934 | 3,935 |
| Concussion Shot 7 | 36,800 | 1.6% | 8 | 75.0% | 5,944 | 4,600 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 36,518 | 1.6% | 8 | 100.0% | 6,857 | 4,564 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 34,590 | 1.5% | 8 | 50.0% | 7,065 | 4,323 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 34,480 | 1.5% | 8 | 75.0% | 6,466 | 4,310 |
| Fan Shot 6 | 33,908 | 1.5% | 6 | 0.0% | 6,270 | 5,651 |
| cold damage (elemental) | 33,128 | 1.4% | 26 | 0.0% | 2,327 | 1,274 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 32,778 | 1.4% | 18 | 66.7% | 2,507 | 1,821 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 32,384 | 1.4% | 24 | 16.7% | 2,222 | 1,349 |
| Force Throw | 29,922 | 1.3% | 14 | 57.1% | 2,730 | 2,137 |
| Guardian Strike | 26,962 | 1.2% | 14 | 28.6% | 3,317 | 1,925 |
| bleeding damage | 26,240 | 1.1% | 106 | 0.0% | 406 | 247 |
| Ppoison damage | 25,768 | 1.1% | 108 | 0.0% | 477 | 238 |
| Armor Shredder | 24,766 | 1.1% | 22 | 81.8% | 1,493 | 1,125 |
| Assassinate 8 | 22,642 | 1.0% | 6 | 66.7% | 5,211 | 3,773 |
| Cluster Bomb | 22,642 | 1.0% | 12 | 33.3% | 3,037 | 1,886 |
| Bleed 4 | 18,464 | 0.8% | 4 | 0.0% | 5,147 | 4,616 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 17,022 | 0.7% | 8 | 50.0% | 3,063 | 2,127 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 16,680 | 0.7% | 6 | 33.3% | 3,404 | 2,780 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 15,688 | 0.7% | 8 | 75.0% | 2,456 | 1,961 |
| Vital Strike (Mark 7) | 13,410 | 0.6% | 6 | 33.3% | 3,183 | 2,235 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 11,444 | 0.5% | 2 | 0.0% | 5,722 | 5,722 |
| Force Clarity | 10,946 | 0.5% | 4 | 50.0% | 2,900 | 2,736 |
| Decapitate (Mark 6) | 9,812 | 0.4% | 2 | 0.0% | 4,906 | 4,906 |
| Snipe 7 | 8,904 | 0.4% | 2 | 0.0% | 4,452 | 4,452 |
| Force Whirlwind | 7,790 | 0.3% | 2 | 0.0% | 3,895 | 3,895 |
| Cover Fire 6 | 7,454 | 0.3% | 2 | 0.0% | 3,727 | 3,727 |
| DDestruction | 6,818 | 0.3% | 36 | 66.7% | 293 | 189 |
| Shoot First 5 | 6,722 | 0.3% | 2 | 0.0% | 3,361 | 3,361 |
| Suppressing Fire | 5,878 | 0.3% | 4 | 0.0% | 2,120 | 1,469 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 5,832 | 0.3% | 4 | 0.0% | 2,398 | 1,458 |
| Riposte | 4,930 | 0.2% | 2 | 0.0% | 2,465 | 2,465 |
| Neurotoxin (Mark 6) | 4,680 | 0.2% | 2 | 100.0% | 2,340 | 2,340 |
| Blaster Burst 7 | 4,050 | 0.2% | 4 | 0.0% | 1,079 | 1,012 |
| Venomous Ploy 3 | 3,972 | 0.2% | 6 | 66.7% | 677 | 662 |
| Force Lightning 1: Spark | 3,342 | 0.1% | 6 | 33.3% | 638 | 557 |
| Crippling Vortex (Mark 5) | 2,966 | 0.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,483 | 1,483 |
| Fan Shot 3 | 2,270 | 0.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,135 | 1,135 |
| Stun Grenade 1 | 2,094 | 0.1% | 4 | 50.0% | 666 | 523 |
| Nerve Gas (Mark 3) | 1,962 | 0.1% | 10 | 20.0% | 320 | 196 |
| Enfeeble (5) | 1,716 | 0.1% | 4 | 50.0% | 663 | 429 |
| Arachne's Web | 2 | 0.0% | 4 | 50.0% | 1 | 0 |
| Impossible Odds | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Spot a Sucker 4 | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| Heat <Capped> | 89,670 | 3.9% | 42 | 47.6% | 3,160 | 2,135 |
| Deal-Breaker | 70,260 | 3.1% | 84 | 61.9% | 1,271 | 836 |
| DC-17m Carbine èé | 66,134 | 2.9% | 72 | 41.7% | 1,521 | 918 |
| {TD} N'Gant-Zarvel 9118 Carbine | 46,014 | 2.0% | 66 | 45.5% | 1,313 | 697 |
| Nightsister Energy Lance by (WR®) | 32,956 | 1.4% | 34 | 29.4% | 2,078 | 969 |
| TC-22 Blaster Rifle Replica <SYN> | 20,804 | 0.9% | 10 | 60.0% | 2,379 | 2,080 |
| Trandoshan Hunter's Rifle Mark-1B with Mods *Heat* | 13,832 | 0.6% | 14 | 42.9% | 1,622 | 988 |
| Striker Pistol | 11,100 | 0.5% | 18 | 22.2% | 1,190 | 616 |
| "Nova Edge" Sword {Heat} *Capped Mods* <WARGEAR> | 5,144 | 0.2% | 4 | 50.0% | 1,449 | 1,286 |