← report overview
Encounter #27: Watch Captain Prat (Lost Star Destroyer)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-02-04 01:10Duration 0m 18sDamage 2,618,230Healing 153,014Damage events 1,916
Taken 1,132,194Hits 694Attackers 9
Damage to Watch Captain Prat
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 1,132,194 | 62,900 | 100.0% | 694 | 45.8% | 7,221 |
| Minerva' | | | 228,048 | 12,669 | 20.1% | 86 | 51.2% | 6,135 |
| Irozu' | | | 208,538 | 11,585 | 18.4% | 124 | 59.7% | 7,221 |
| Hellgrom | | | 180,726 | 10,040 | 16.0% | 134 | 34.3% | 5,483 |
| Khoba | | | 152,074 | 8,449 | 13.4% | 94 | 31.9% | 7,050 |
| 'Ronin' | | | 127,260 | 7,070 | 11.2% | 84 | 40.5% | 6,233 |
| Acelle | | | 118,320 | 6,573 | 10.5% | 76 | 65.8% | 4,172 |
| Interstellar | | | 108,900 | 6,050 | 9.6% | 80 | 35.0% | 5,500 |
| Vipt | | | 7,344 | 408.0 | 0.6% | 14 | 85.7% | 798 |
| Wonder'Boy | | pet | 984 | 54.7 | 0.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 492 |
Everything on Watch Captain Prat: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 314,280 | 27.8% | 238 | 55.5% | 4,088 | 1,320 |
| Assassinate 8 | 51,614 | 4.6% | 8 | 75.0% | 7,050 | 6,451 |
| FForce Crystal | 48,128 | 4.3% | 28 | 78.6% | 2,525 | 1,718 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 40,232 | 3.6% | 10 | 40.0% | 6,233 | 4,023 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 38,122 | 3.4% | 10 | 60.0% | 5,500 | 3,812 |
| Saber Reflect | 34,078 | 3.0% | 12 | 66.7% | 3,519 | 2,839 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 32,310 | 2.9% | 8 | 75.0% | 4,567 | 4,038 |
| Overcharge | 30,248 | 2.7% | 18 | 66.7% | 2,131 | 1,680 |
| Concussion Shot 7 | 30,246 | 2.7% | 6 | 66.7% | 6,155 | 5,041 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 29,162 | 2.6% | 46 | 0.0% | 1,961 | 633 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 29,086 | 2.6% | 6 | 66.7% | 6,135 | 4,847 |
| Called Shot | 27,242 | 2.4% | 8 | 75.0% | 4,366 | 3,405 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 26,382 | 2.3% | 30 | 53.3% | 1,237 | 879 |
| Fan Shot 6 | 24,304 | 2.1% | 4 | 50.0% | 7,221 | 6,076 |
| Saber Flurry 7 | 21,692 | 1.9% | 6 | 33.3% | 4,245 | 3,615 |
| Fast Draw 8 | 21,540 | 1.9% | 4 | 50.0% | 5,785 | 5,385 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 21,026 | 1.9% | 12 | 66.7% | 2,216 | 1,752 |
| Killing Spree | 20,656 | 1.8% | 36 | 38.9% | 881 | 573 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 19,980 | 1.8% | 6 | 66.7% | 5,012 | 3,330 |
| Blaster Burst 7 | 18,366 | 1.6% | 4 | 50.0% | 5,388 | 4,591 |
| Guardian Strike | 17,882 | 1.6% | 8 | 25.0% | 3,175 | 2,235 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 14,512 | 1.3% | 8 | 75.0% | 2,126 | 1,814 |
| Cluster Bomb | 14,472 | 1.3% | 8 | 25.0% | 2,448 | 1,809 |
| Snipe 7 | 13,928 | 1.2% | 2 | 100.0% | 6,964 | 6,964 |
| Cover Fire 6 | 13,790 | 1.2% | 2 | 100.0% | 6,895 | 6,895 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 12,998 | 1.1% | 4 | 100.0% | 3,282 | 3,249 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 11,424 | 1.0% | 4 | 0.0% | 2,903 | 2,856 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 11,418 | 1.0% | 6 | 66.7% | 2,267 | 1,903 |
| Bleed 4 | 11,172 | 1.0% | 2 | 100.0% | 5,586 | 5,586 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 10,760 | 1.0% | 4 | 0.0% | 3,111 | 2,690 |
| Shoot First 5 | 10,658 | 0.9% | 2 | 100.0% | 5,329 | 5,329 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 10,494 | 0.9% | 2 | 100.0% | 5,247 | 5,247 |
| Ppoison damage | 9,770 | 0.9% | 30 | 0.0% | 598 | 325 |
| Force Throw | 8,988 | 0.8% | 4 | 50.0% | 2,588 | 2,247 |
| Armor Shredder | 8,776 | 0.8% | 10 | 20.0% | 1,281 | 877 |
| cold damage (elemental) | 8,450 | 0.7% | 10 | 0.0% | 1,121 | 845 |
| Force Whirlwind | 7,710 | 0.7% | 2 | 100.0% | 3,855 | 3,855 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 6,778 | 0.6% | 2 | 0.0% | 3,389 | 3,389 |
| Force Clarity | 6,306 | 0.6% | 2 | 0.0% | 3,153 | 3,153 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 5,986 | 0.5% | 2 | 100.0% | 2,993 | 2,993 |
| bleeding damage | 5,710 | 0.5% | 24 | 0.0% | 413 | 237 |
| Retaliation | 5,708 | 0.5% | 4 | 50.0% | 1,688 | 1,427 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 5,612 | 0.5% | 2 | 100.0% | 2,806 | 2,806 |
| Venomous Ploy 3 | 4,140 | 0.4% | 6 | 0.0% | 892 | 690 |
| Bomblet | 3,958 | 0.3% | 6 | 33.3% | 725 | 659 |
| acid damage (elemental) | 3,606 | 0.3% | 10 | 0.0% | 409 | 360 |
| Crippling Vortex (Mark 5) | 3,592 | 0.3% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,796 | 1,796 |
| DDestruction | 2,300 | 0.2% | 12 | 66.7% | 256 | 191 |
| Stun Grenade 1 | 1,054 | 0.1% | 2 | 100.0% | 527 | 527 |
| Force Lightning 1: Spark | 944 | 0.1% | 2 | 100.0% | 472 | 472 |
| Enfeeble (5) | 604 | 0.1% | 2 | 100.0% | 302 | 302 |
| Arachne's Web | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Impossible Odds | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Skullduggery | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Spot a Sucker 4 | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| Deal-Breaker | 77,936 | 6.9% | 78 | 69.2% | 1,330 | 999 |
| Heat <Capped> | 52,112 | 4.6% | 26 | 30.8% | 2,978 | 2,004 |
| TC-22 Blaster Rifle Replica <SYN> | 32,084 | 2.8% | 18 | 66.7% | 2,362 | 1,782 |
| {TD} N'Gant-Zarvel 9118 Carbine | 29,160 | 2.6% | 34 | 58.8% | 1,207 | 857 |
| DC-17m Carbine èé | 17,670 | 1.6% | 16 | 62.5% | 1,383 | 1,104 |
| "Nova Edge" Sword {Heat} *Capped Mods* <WARGEAR> | 6,756 | 0.6% | 4 | 50.0% | 1,723 | 1,689 |
| Trandoshan Hunter's Rifle Mark-1B with Mods *Heat* | 5,360 | 0.5% | 6 | 0.0% | 1,602 | 893 |
| SETC Grenadier's BWDL19 Rifle | 5,190 | 0.5% | 4 | 100.0% | 1,389 | 1,297 |