← report overview
Encounter #29: Blacksun boarder
Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-02-04 01:11Duration 2m 24sDamage 13,508,110Healing 625,444Damage events 9,602
Taken 12,152,284Hits 8,724Attackers 9
Damage to Blacksun boarder
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 12,152,284 | 84,391 | 100.0% | 8724 | 45.9% | 12,285 |
| Hellgrom | | | 2,583,402 | 17,940 | 21.3% | 2080 | 41.8% | 7,783 |
| 'Ronin' | | | 2,317,088 | 16,091 | 19.1% | 2146 | 45.7% | 7,124 |
| Interstellar | | | 1,956,514 | 13,587 | 16.1% | 1232 | 40.9% | 6,986 |
| Irozu' | | | 1,705,346 | 11,843 | 14.0% | 1030 | 66.6% | 12,285 |
| Acelle | | | 1,523,640 | 10,581 | 12.5% | 878 | 58.3% | 7,433 |
| Minerva' | | | 1,007,808 | 6,999 | 8.3% | 396 | 44.9% | 6,252 |
| Khoba | | | 957,938 | 6,652 | 7.9% | 784 | 29.3% | 6,551 |
| Vipt | | | 75,632 | 525.2 | 0.6% | 140 | 24.3% | 2,744 |
| Wonder'Boy | | pet | 24,916 | 173.0 | 0.2% | 38 | 31.6% | 1,082 |
Everything on Blacksun boarder: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 2,553,680 | 21.0% | 1926 | 57.4% | 4,466 | 1,325 |
| Bomblet | 585,268 | 4.8% | 756 | 46.8% | 1,462 | 774 |
| Killing Spree | 508,756 | 4.2% | 882 | 61.0% | 1,216 | 576 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 497,876 | 4.1% | 610 | 45.6% | 1,657 | 816 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 479,024 | 3.9% | 96 | 47.9% | 6,986 | 4,989 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 476,960 | 3.9% | 100 | 56.0% | 7,783 | 4,769 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 435,186 | 3.6% | 354 | 58.2% | 3,148 | 1,229 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 373,990 | 3.1% | 522 | 0.0% | 3,584 | 716 |
| Overcharge | 323,328 | 2.7% | 158 | 67.1% | 2,864 | 2,046 |
| Called Shot | 322,268 | 2.7% | 86 | 58.1% | 5,489 | 3,747 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 315,680 | 2.6% | 130 | 81.5% | 3,917 | 2,428 |
| Fan Shot 6 | 312,434 | 2.6% | 58 | 34.5% | 12,285 | 5,386 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 308,956 | 2.5% | 72 | 83.3% | 7,433 | 4,291 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 271,668 | 2.2% | 70 | 60.0% | 4,989 | 3,880 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 271,546 | 2.2% | 66 | 69.7% | 6,886 | 4,114 |
| Fast Draw 8 | 236,132 | 1.9% | 46 | 69.6% | 10,681 | 5,133 |
| Assassinate 8 | 223,660 | 1.8% | 58 | 37.9% | 6,551 | 3,856 |
| Cluster Bomb | 219,830 | 1.8% | 108 | 46.3% | 3,749 | 2,035 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 214,378 | 1.8% | 60 | 60.0% | 6,056 | 3,572 |
| FForce Crystal | 206,078 | 1.7% | 138 | 63.8% | 2,391 | 1,493 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 197,226 | 1.6% | 126 | 38.1% | 3,036 | 1,565 |
| Blaster Burst 7 | 173,154 | 1.4% | 40 | 40.0% | 6,223 | 4,328 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 163,794 | 1.3% | 44 | 27.3% | 6,252 | 3,722 |
| Saber Flurry 7 | 163,116 | 1.3% | 38 | 52.6% | 5,789 | 4,292 |
| Card Up Your Sleeve | 162,914 | 1.3% | 172 | 83.7% | 1,324 | 947 |
| cold damage (elemental) | 154,006 | 1.3% | 218 | 0.0% | 2,395 | 706 |
| Concussion Shot 7 | 148,980 | 1.2% | 30 | 100.0% | 6,310 | 4,966 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 147,804 | 1.2% | 102 | 49.0% | 2,757 | 1,449 |
| Armor Shredder | 145,822 | 1.2% | 156 | 38.5% | 1,605 | 934 |
| Cover Fire 6 | 136,582 | 1.1% | 28 | 42.9% | 7,235 | 4,877 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 134,902 | 1.1% | 30 | 33.3% | 7,118 | 4,496 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 105,866 | 0.9% | 30 | 26.7% | 4,796 | 3,528 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 105,092 | 0.9% | 40 | 50.0% | 4,386 | 2,627 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 104,128 | 0.9% | 26 | 53.8% | 5,581 | 4,004 |
| Bleed 4 | 101,856 | 0.8% | 22 | 81.8% | 5,604 | 4,629 |
| Riposte | 98,958 | 0.8% | 44 | 45.5% | 3,579 | 2,249 |
| Guardian Strike | 94,310 | 0.8% | 36 | 66.7% | 4,312 | 2,619 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 89,716 | 0.7% | 44 | 31.8% | 3,200 | 2,039 |
| Ppoison damage | 87,354 | 0.7% | 384 | 0.0% | 574 | 227 |
| Saber Reflect | 66,094 | 0.5% | 26 | 46.2% | 3,596 | 2,542 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 54,232 | 0.4% | 26 | 61.5% | 2,917 | 2,085 |
| acid damage (elemental) | 44,160 | 0.4% | 114 | 0.0% | 734 | 387 |
| Crippling Vortex (Mark 5) | 38,588 | 0.3% | 14 | 42.9% | 3,584 | 2,756 |
| bleeding damage | 32,262 | 0.3% | 254 | 0.0% | 456 | 127 |
| DDestruction | 30,152 | 0.2% | 164 | 59.8% | 437 | 183 |
| Venomous Ploy 3 | 26,160 | 0.2% | 40 | 65.0% | 929 | 654 |
| Force Clarity | 23,180 | 0.2% | 10 | 80.0% | 3,445 | 2,318 |
| Snipe 7 | 22,590 | 0.2% | 4 | 100.0% | 6,143 | 5,647 |
| Force Throw | 22,344 | 0.2% | 12 | 66.7% | 2,807 | 1,862 |
| Decapitate (Mark 6) | 21,940 | 0.2% | 6 | 33.3% | 5,140 | 3,656 |
| Shoot First 5 | 20,546 | 0.2% | 4 | 100.0% | 5,184 | 5,136 |
| Suppressing Fire | 18,276 | 0.2% | 8 | 25.0% | 3,052 | 2,284 |
| Aa second attack | 17,880 | 0.1% | 18 | 100.0% | 1,148 | 993 |
| Retaliation | 15,998 | 0.1% | 14 | 28.6% | 1,666 | 1,142 |
| Stun Grenade 1 | 11,640 | 0.1% | 18 | 55.6% | 737 | 646 |
| Force Whirlwind | 11,010 | 0.1% | 4 | 50.0% | 3,519 | 2,752 |
| X-Wing Airstrike | 9,784 | 0.1% | 4 | 0.0% | 3,887 | 2,446 |
| Vital Strike (Mark 7) | 5,488 | 0.0% | 2 | 100.0% | 2,744 | 2,744 |
| Enfeeble (5) | 5,224 | 0.0% | 20 | 0.0% | 454 | 261 |
| Shaken (3) | 1,548 | 0.0% | 4 | 50.0% | 455 | 387 |
| Force Lightning 1: Spark | 766 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 383 | 383 |
| Feeling Lucky | 140 | 0.0% | 2 | 100.0% | 70 | 70 |
| Arachne's Web | 2 | 0.0% | 20 | 70.0% | 1 | 0 |
| Flash Bang | 2 | 0.0% | 6 | 66.7% | 1 | 0 |
| Force Enrage | 0 | 0.0% | 6 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Impossible Odds | 0 | 0.0% | 6 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Skullduggery | 0 | 0.0% | 6 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Spot a Sucker 4 | 0 | 0.0% | 4 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| Deal-Breaker | 446,116 | 3.7% | 466 | 75.1% | 1,504 | 957 |
| {TD} N'Gant-Zarvel 9118 Carbine | 280,394 | 2.3% | 280 | 65.0% | 1,713 | 1,001 |
| DC-17m Carbine èé | 266,500 | 2.2% | 258 | 58.9% | 1,513 | 1,032 |
| TC-22 Blaster Rifle Replica <SYN> | 193,968 | 1.6% | 136 | 50.0% | 2,289 | 1,426 |
| Heat <Capped> | 124,964 | 1.0% | 58 | 62.1% | 3,127 | 2,154 |
| SETC Grenadier's BWDL19 Rifle | 42,266 | 0.3% | 40 | 55.0% | 1,525 | 1,056 |
| Trandoshan Hunter's Rifle Mark-1B with Mods *Heat* | 37,436 | 0.3% | 32 | 62.5% | 1,721 | 1,169 |
| "Nova Edge" Sword {Heat} *Capped Mods* <WARGEAR> | 10,648 | 0.1% | 8 | 50.0% | 1,679 | 1,331 |
| Nightsister Energy Lance by (WR®) | 9,962 | 0.1% | 12 | 33.3% | 1,630 | 830 |