← report overview
Encounter #29: Blacksun boarder
Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-02-04 01:11Duration 2m 24sDamage 13,508,110Healing 625,444Damage events 9,602
Taken 630,094Hits 430Attackers 8
Damage to Blacksun engineer
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 630,094 | 4,376 | 100.0% | 430 | 36.7% | 7,762 |
| Irozu' | | | 134,364 | 933.1 | 21.3% | 66 | 54.5% | 7,762 |
| 'Ronin' | | | 134,342 | 932.9 | 21.3% | 146 | 30.1% | 4,192 |
| Hellgrom | | | 125,860 | 874.0 | 20.0% | 106 | 30.2% | 4,501 |
| Minerva' | | | 85,664 | 594.9 | 13.6% | 42 | 33.3% | 4,394 |
| Interstellar | | | 79,100 | 549.3 | 12.6% | 36 | 44.4% | 5,626 |
| Acelle | | | 40,808 | 283.4 | 6.5% | 14 | 57.1% | 5,342 |
| Khoba | | | 28,698 | 199.3 | 4.6% | 16 | 50.0% | 3,466 |
| Vipt | | | 1,258 | 8.7 | 0.2% | 4 | 0.0% | 359 |
Everything on Blacksun engineer: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 113,782 | 18.1% | 94 | 44.7% | 2,439 | 1,210 |
| Fan Shot 6 | 37,480 | 5.9% | 8 | 75.0% | 6,073 | 4,685 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 28,710 | 4.6% | 8 | 25.0% | 5,342 | 3,588 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 28,706 | 4.6% | 8 | 25.0% | 4,501 | 3,588 |
| Bomblet | 26,132 | 4.1% | 44 | 36.4% | 950 | 593 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 26,100 | 4.1% | 40 | 20.0% | 914 | 652 |
| Fast Draw 8 | 24,650 | 3.9% | 6 | 66.7% | 5,226 | 4,108 |
| Concussion Shot 7 | 24,254 | 3.8% | 4 | 100.0% | 7,762 | 6,063 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 22,140 | 3.5% | 6 | 100.0% | 5,283 | 3,690 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 21,592 | 3.4% | 16 | 12.5% | 1,717 | 1,349 |
| Saber Flurry 7 | 19,832 | 3.1% | 6 | 33.3% | 4,394 | 3,305 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 19,230 | 3.1% | 6 | 0.0% | 4,360 | 3,205 |
| Assassinate 8 | 18,874 | 3.0% | 6 | 33.3% | 3,466 | 3,145 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 16,170 | 2.6% | 4 | 50.0% | 4,192 | 4,042 |
| Guardian Strike | 14,940 | 2.4% | 6 | 66.7% | 3,043 | 2,490 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 14,072 | 2.2% | 6 | 100.0% | 3,143 | 2,345 |
| FForce Crystal | 13,830 | 2.2% | 12 | 66.7% | 1,744 | 1,152 |
| Riposte | 12,750 | 2.0% | 6 | 0.0% | 3,006 | 2,125 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 12,656 | 2.0% | 4 | 100.0% | 3,218 | 3,164 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 12,398 | 2.0% | 10 | 60.0% | 1,467 | 1,239 |
| Cluster Bomb | 11,344 | 1.8% | 6 | 66.7% | 2,166 | 1,890 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 11,252 | 1.8% | 2 | 100.0% | 5,626 | 5,626 |
| Crippling Vortex (Mark 5) | 10,552 | 1.7% | 4 | 50.0% | 3,468 | 2,638 |
| cold damage (elemental) | 9,218 | 1.5% | 28 | 0.0% | 518 | 329 |
| Killing Spree | 8,632 | 1.4% | 18 | 44.4% | 774 | 479 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 7,996 | 1.3% | 2 | 0.0% | 3,998 | 3,998 |
| Cover Fire 6 | 7,878 | 1.3% | 2 | 0.0% | 3,939 | 3,939 |
| Shoot First 5 | 6,644 | 1.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 3,322 | 3,322 |
| Force Whirlwind | 6,612 | 1.0% | 2 | 100.0% | 3,306 | 3,306 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 6,096 | 1.0% | 14 | 0.0% | 555 | 435 |
| Armor Shredder | 5,146 | 0.8% | 6 | 66.7% | 1,176 | 857 |
| Called Shot | 5,052 | 0.8% | 2 | 0.0% | 2,526 | 2,526 |
| Bleed 4 | 4,814 | 0.8% | 2 | 0.0% | 2,407 | 2,407 |
| bleeding damage | 4,536 | 0.7% | 14 | 0.0% | 365 | 324 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 4,300 | 0.7% | 2 | 0.0% | 2,150 | 2,150 |
| Card Up Your Sleeve | 3,540 | 0.6% | 4 | 100.0% | 902 | 885 |
| Force Lightning 1: Spark | 2,852 | 0.5% | 6 | 66.7% | 561 | 475 |
| Force Throw | 2,166 | 0.3% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,083 | 1,083 |
| Retaliation | 1,404 | 0.2% | 2 | 0.0% | 702 | 702 |
| Overcharge | 1,242 | 0.2% | 2 | 0.0% | 621 | 621 |
| DDestruction | 512 | 0.1% | 4 | 0.0% | 133 | 128 |
| Ppoison damage | 8 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 4 | 4 |
| Arachne's Web | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| Deal-Breaker | 15,688 | 2.5% | 20 | 80.0% | 972 | 784 |
| Heat <Capped> | 3,690 | 0.6% | 2 | 100.0% | 1,845 | 1,845 |
| TC-22 Blaster Rifle Replica <SYN> | 2,854 | 0.5% | 2 | 100.0% | 1,427 | 1,427 |
| Trandoshan Hunter's Rifle Mark-1B with Mods *Heat* | 2,206 | 0.4% | 2 | 100.0% | 1,103 | 1,103 |
| DC-17m Carbine èé | 1,842 | 0.3% | 4 | 0.0% | 522 | 460 |
| {TD} N'Gant-Zarvel 9118 Carbine | 1,794 | 0.3% | 2 | 100.0% | 897 | 897 |
| SETC Grenadier's BWDL19 Rifle | 912 | 0.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 456 | 456 |