← report overview
Encounter #30: Cmdr.Kenkirk
Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-02-04 01:15Duration 0m 40sDamage 1,929,772Healing 83,218Damage events 1,386
Taken 1,631,292Hits 974Attackers 10
Damage to Cmdr.Kenkirk
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 1,631,292 | 40,782 | 100.0% | 974 | 57.7% | 8,259 |
| Minerva' | | | 266,316 | 6,658 | 16.3% | 112 | 51.8% | 5,548 |
| Interstellar | | | 260,384 | 6,510 | 16.0% | 128 | 56.2% | 6,814 |
| Irozu' | | | 251,802 | 6,295 | 15.4% | 146 | 58.9% | 6,730 |
| 'Ronin' | | | 230,058 | 5,751 | 14.1% | 188 | 59.6% | 6,443 |
| Khoba | | | 222,072 | 5,552 | 13.6% | 92 | 60.9% | 8,259 |
| Acelle | | | 196,012 | 4,900 | 12.0% | 102 | 82.4% | 5,072 |
| Hellgrom | | | 155,218 | 3,880 | 9.5% | 138 | 52.2% | 3,724 |
| Vipt | | | 26,522 | 663.0 | 1.6% | 28 | 28.6% | 1,689 |
| Wonder'Boy | | pet | 19,222 | 480.6 | 1.2% | 32 | 43.8% | 1,137 |
| Smuggler | | npc | 3,686 | 92.2 | 0.2% | 8 | 0.0% | 524 |
Everything on Cmdr.Kenkirk: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 391,942 | 24.0% | 312 | 60.9% | 3,671 | 1,256 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 126,912 | 7.8% | 110 | 61.8% | 3,078 | 1,153 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 106,004 | 6.5% | 20 | 50.0% | 6,814 | 5,300 |
| Killing Spree | 94,118 | 5.8% | 166 | 60.2% | 986 | 566 |
| FForce Crystal | 63,088 | 3.9% | 38 | 63.2% | 2,442 | 1,660 |
| Called Shot | 61,318 | 3.8% | 16 | 87.5% | 5,072 | 3,832 |
| Saber Flurry 7 | 53,934 | 3.3% | 12 | 33.3% | 5,548 | 4,494 |
| Assassinate 8 | 53,362 | 3.3% | 14 | 57.1% | 5,048 | 3,811 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 51,656 | 3.2% | 12 | 50.0% | 6,443 | 4,304 |
| Blaster Burst 7 | 49,834 | 3.1% | 10 | 40.0% | 8,259 | 4,983 |
| Overcharge | 48,370 | 3.0% | 26 | 69.2% | 2,644 | 1,860 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 43,794 | 2.7% | 14 | 57.1% | 5,685 | 3,128 |
| Fast Draw 8 | 38,778 | 2.4% | 10 | 40.0% | 4,957 | 3,877 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 33,662 | 2.1% | 38 | 57.9% | 1,285 | 885 |
| Fan Shot 6 | 30,060 | 1.8% | 6 | 33.3% | 6,450 | 5,010 |
| Concussion Shot 7 | 30,052 | 1.8% | 6 | 33.3% | 6,730 | 5,008 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 28,024 | 1.7% | 8 | 50.0% | 5,050 | 3,503 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 27,768 | 1.7% | 6 | 66.7% | 5,677 | 4,628 |
| Guardian Strike | 26,784 | 1.6% | 10 | 60.0% | 3,191 | 2,678 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 26,220 | 1.6% | 6 | 66.7% | 5,545 | 4,370 |
| Bleed 4 | 25,440 | 1.6% | 6 | 66.7% | 4,856 | 4,240 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 17,548 | 1.1% | 10 | 40.0% | 2,756 | 1,754 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 17,348 | 1.1% | 6 | 33.3% | 4,588 | 2,891 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 16,650 | 1.0% | 8 | 75.0% | 2,373 | 2,081 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 14,876 | 0.9% | 4 | 100.0% | 4,040 | 3,719 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 14,224 | 0.9% | 10 | 60.0% | 2,066 | 1,422 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 12,550 | 0.8% | 4 | 100.0% | 3,304 | 3,137 |
| Decapitate (Mark 6) | 12,122 | 0.7% | 2 | 100.0% | 6,061 | 6,061 |
| Shoot First 5 | 12,012 | 0.7% | 2 | 100.0% | 6,006 | 6,006 |
| Force Throw | 11,248 | 0.7% | 6 | 66.7% | 2,686 | 1,874 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 10,912 | 0.7% | 4 | 0.0% | 3,270 | 2,728 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 10,640 | 0.7% | 4 | 100.0% | 2,850 | 2,660 |
| Cover Fire 6 | 9,918 | 0.6% | 2 | 100.0% | 4,959 | 4,959 |
| Snipe 7 | 9,584 | 0.6% | 2 | 0.0% | 4,792 | 4,792 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 6,610 | 0.4% | 4 | 0.0% | 1,664 | 1,652 |
| Riposte | 6,064 | 0.4% | 4 | 0.0% | 1,757 | 1,516 |
| Cluster Bomb | 5,652 | 0.3% | 2 | 0.0% | 2,826 | 2,826 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 4,594 | 0.3% | 2 | 100.0% | 2,297 | 2,297 |
| Aa second attack | 4,576 | 0.3% | 4 | 50.0% | 1,330 | 1,144 |
| Crippling Vortex (Mark 5) | 4,082 | 0.3% | 2 | 0.0% | 2,041 | 2,041 |
| Armor Shredder | 3,272 | 0.2% | 6 | 0.0% | 686 | 545 |
| Vital Strike (Mark 7) | 3,048 | 0.2% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,524 | 1,524 |
| Suppressing Fire | 2,580 | 0.2% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,290 | 1,290 |
| Force Lightning 1: Spark | 2,332 | 0.1% | 4 | 100.0% | 641 | 583 |
| Nerve Gas (Mark 3) | 2,288 | 0.1% | 10 | 0.0% | 321 | 228 |
| Shaken (3) | 1,850 | 0.1% | 4 | 50.0% | 594 | 462 |
| Force Whirlwind | 1,634 | 0.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 817 | 817 |
| Stun Grenade 1 | 1,090 | 0.1% | 2 | 100.0% | 545 | 545 |
| Force Clarity | 866 | 0.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 433 | 433 |
| Arachne's Web | 2 | 0.0% | 6 | 66.7% | 1 | 0 |
| Impossible Odds | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Skullduggery | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Spot a Sucker 4 | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| Deal-Breaker | 74,258 | 4.6% | 82 | 61.0% | 1,274 | 905 |
| TC-22 Blaster Rifle Replica <SYN> | 57,184 | 3.5% | 36 | 72.2% | 2,377 | 1,588 |
| Heat <Capped> | 53,522 | 3.3% | 26 | 53.8% | 2,764 | 2,058 |
| DC-17m Carbine è.é | 40,638 | 2.5% | 44 | 59.1% | 1,365 | 923 |
| {TD} N'Gant-Zarvel 9118 Carbine | 36,822 | 2.3% | 36 | 83.3% | 1,398 | 1,022 |
| Nightsister Energy Lance by (WR®) | 14,946 | 0.9% | 12 | 50.0% | 1,584 | 1,245 |
| SETC Grenadier's BWDL19 Rifle | 5,408 | 0.3% | 6 | 66.7% | 1,106 | 901 |
| Trandoshan Hunter's Rifle Mark-1B with Mods *Heat* | 3,492 | 0.2% | 4 | 50.0% | 1,121 | 873 |
| D18 Pistol | 2,638 | 0.2% | 6 | 0.0% | 481 | 439 |
| "Nova Edge" Sword {Heat} *Capped Mods* <WARGEAR> | 1,950 | 0.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 975 | 975 |