← report overview
Encounter #3: Tusken King (Tusken Army)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-02-04 00:28Duration 0m 24sDamage 1,264,725Healing 33,140Damage events 968
Taken 1,171,998Hits 782Attackers 12
Damage to Tusken King
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 1,171,998 | 48,833 | 100.0% | 782 | 48.8% | 9,734 |
| Minerva' | | | 193,391 | 8,058 | 16.5% | 89 | 57.3% | 5,917 |
| 'Ronin' | | | 188,994 | 7,875 | 16.1% | 141 | 59.6% | 7,593 |
| Khoba | | | 175,787 | 7,324 | 15.0% | 92 | 37.0% | 9,734 |
| Hellgrom | | | 142,806 | 5,950 | 12.2% | 101 | 51.5% | 6,400 |
| Interstellar | | | 138,861 | 5,786 | 11.8% | 84 | 44.0% | 7,429 |
| Irozu' | | | 101,237 | 4,218 | 8.6% | 73 | 46.6% | 7,066 |
| Acelle | | | 89,426 | 3,726 | 7.6% | 77 | 67.5% | 5,840 |
| Mos Espa Militia | | npc | 83,323 | 3,472 | 7.1% | 41 | 22.0% | 4,018 |
| Vipt | | | 29,975 | 1,249 | 2.6% | 50 | 38.0% | 1,345 |
| Smuggler | | npc | 10,517 | 438.2 | 0.9% | 17 | 23.5% | 2,064 |
| Mos Espa Doctor | | npc | 10,440 | 435.0 | 0.9% | 5 | 40.0% | 3,349 |
| Donald | | pet | 7,241 | 301.7 | 0.6% | 12 | 33.3% | 1,136 |
Acelle on Tusken King: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 22,230 | 24.9% | 32 | 78.1% | 1,328 | 694 |
| Called Shot | 14,771 | 16.5% | 5 | 100.0% | 5,208 | 2,954 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 13,273 | 14.8% | 5 | 60.0% | 5,840 | 2,654 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 9,182 | 10.3% | 4 | 50.0% | 4,381 | 2,295 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 7,463 | 8.3% | 9 | 77.8% | 1,392 | 829 |
| Overcharge | 6,606 | 7.4% | 6 | 50.0% | 2,521 | 1,101 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 3,978 | 4.4% | 2 | 50.0% | 3,362 | 1,989 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 3,914 | 4.4% | 2 | 100.0% | 3,076 | 1,957 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 3,164 | 3.5% | 3 | 100.0% | 2,355 | 1,054 |
| FForce Crystal | 2,983 | 3.3% | 5 | 20.0% | 1,503 | 596 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 1,805 | 2.0% | 3 | 0.0% | 723 | 601 |
| bleeding damage | 57 | 0.1% | 1 | 0.0% | 57 | 57 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| {TD} N'Gant-Zarvel 9118 Carbine | 22,230 | 24.9% | 32 | 78.1% | 1,328 | 694 |