swglogs
Log in with Discord

← report overview

Encounter #3: Tusken King (Tusken Army)

Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-02-04 00:28Duration 0m 24sDamage 1,264,725Healing 33,140Damage events 968
TargetTusken King · 1,171,998Tusken Honor Guard · 51,143Mos Espa Militia · 3,670Smuggler · 2,846Mos Espa Doctor · 0
Taken 1,171,998Hits 782Attackers 12

Damage to Tusken King

AttackerClassDamageDPS%HitsCrit%Max hit
All 1,171,99848,833100.0%78248.8%9,734
Minerva' 193,3918,05816.5%8957.3%5,917
'Ronin' 188,9947,87516.1%14159.6%7,593
Khoba 175,7877,32415.0%9237.0%9,734
Hellgrom 142,8065,95012.2%10151.5%6,400
Interstellar 138,8615,78611.8%8444.0%7,429
Irozu' 101,2374,2188.6%7346.6%7,066
Acelle 89,4263,7267.6%7767.5%5,840
Mos Espa Militianpc83,3233,4727.1%4122.0%4,018
Vipt 29,9751,2492.6%5038.0%1,345
Smugglernpc10,517438.20.9%1723.5%2,064
Mos Espa Doctornpc10,440435.00.9%540.0%3,349
Donaldpet7,241301.70.6%1233.3%1,136

Khoba on Tusken King: abilities

AbilityDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
attack42,54924.2%1838.9%4,1092,363
Assassinate 842,41024.1%875.0%7,5105,301
Razor Slash 728,07716.0%425.0%9,7347,019
Opportunistic Attack15,9989.1%1060.0%3,7881,599
Spy's Fang 613,1087.5%366.7%6,6034,369
Ppoison damage8,7535.0%160.0%734547
CCyber Shock7,5844.3%540.0%3,2501,516
acid damage (elemental)6,0623.4%90.0%1,108673
FForce Crystal4,9802.8%366.7%2,5541,660
Venomous Ploy 32,3361.3%3100.0%1,072778
bleeding damage1,7081.0%80.0%279213
Ambush 71,3290.8%1100.0%1,3291,329
Arachne's Web8930.5%3100.0%488297
Flash Bang00.0%1100.0%00

Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)

WeaponDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
*COUGH* Tenebrous Edge42,54924.2%1838.9%4,1092,363