← report overview
Encounter #3: Tusken King (Tusken Army)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-02-04 00:28Duration 0m 24sDamage 1,264,725Healing 33,140Damage events 968
Taken 1,171,998Hits 782Attackers 12
Damage to Tusken King
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 1,171,998 | 48,833 | 100.0% | 782 | 48.8% | 9,734 |
| Minerva' | | | 193,391 | 8,058 | 16.5% | 89 | 57.3% | 5,917 |
| 'Ronin' | | | 188,994 | 7,875 | 16.1% | 141 | 59.6% | 7,593 |
| Khoba | | | 175,787 | 7,324 | 15.0% | 92 | 37.0% | 9,734 |
| Hellgrom | | | 142,806 | 5,950 | 12.2% | 101 | 51.5% | 6,400 |
| Interstellar | | | 138,861 | 5,786 | 11.8% | 84 | 44.0% | 7,429 |
| Irozu' | | | 101,237 | 4,218 | 8.6% | 73 | 46.6% | 7,066 |
| Acelle | | | 89,426 | 3,726 | 7.6% | 77 | 67.5% | 5,840 |
| Mos Espa Militia | | npc | 83,323 | 3,472 | 7.1% | 41 | 22.0% | 4,018 |
| Vipt | | | 29,975 | 1,249 | 2.6% | 50 | 38.0% | 1,345 |
| Smuggler | | npc | 10,517 | 438.2 | 0.9% | 17 | 23.5% | 2,064 |
| Mos Espa Doctor | | npc | 10,440 | 435.0 | 0.9% | 5 | 40.0% | 3,349 |
| Donald | | pet | 7,241 | 301.7 | 0.6% | 12 | 33.3% | 1,136 |
Everything on Tusken King: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 315,792 | 26.9% | 240 | 50.4% | 4,109 | 1,315 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 144,858 | 12.4% | 107 | 55.1% | 4,458 | 1,353 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 55,034 | 4.7% | 12 | 41.7% | 7,593 | 4,586 |
| Killing Spree | 42,582 | 3.6% | 49 | 71.4% | 1,101 | 869 |
| Assassinate 8 | 42,410 | 3.6% | 8 | 75.0% | 7,510 | 5,301 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 38,721 | 3.3% | 10 | 50.0% | 6,387 | 3,872 |
| Called Shot | 34,444 | 2.9% | 9 | 88.9% | 5,643 | 3,827 |
| Bomblet | 28,549 | 2.4% | 40 | 55.0% | 1,405 | 713 |
| Razor Slash 7 | 28,077 | 2.4% | 4 | 25.0% | 9,734 | 7,019 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 23,735 | 2.0% | 22 | 0.0% | 2,872 | 1,078 |
| Overcharge | 23,478 | 2.0% | 13 | 69.2% | 3,142 | 1,806 |
| Fast Draw 8 | 21,396 | 1.8% | 7 | 71.4% | 5,852 | 3,056 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 20,428 | 1.7% | 26 | 69.2% | 1,509 | 785 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 18,396 | 1.6% | 5 | 20.0% | 5,814 | 3,679 |
| FForce Crystal | 17,474 | 1.5% | 15 | 53.3% | 2,555 | 1,164 |
| Saber Flurry 7 | 17,451 | 1.5% | 6 | 50.0% | 5,378 | 2,908 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 16,360 | 1.4% | 7 | 28.6% | 5,084 | 2,337 |
| Guardian Strike | 15,480 | 1.3% | 6 | 83.3% | 4,274 | 2,580 |
| Saber Reflect | 13,900 | 1.2% | 6 | 33.3% | 3,531 | 2,316 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 13,318 | 1.1% | 4 | 75.0% | 5,917 | 3,329 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 13,108 | 1.1% | 3 | 66.7% | 6,603 | 4,369 |
| Fan Shot 6 | 12,256 | 1.0% | 3 | 100.0% | 6,799 | 4,085 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 12,205 | 1.0% | 4 | 75.0% | 7,429 | 3,051 |
| Bleed 4 | 12,123 | 1.0% | 3 | 100.0% | 6,133 | 4,041 |
| Concussion Shot 7 | 11,990 | 1.0% | 3 | 33.3% | 5,649 | 3,996 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 11,873 | 1.0% | 4 | 75.0% | 6,780 | 2,968 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 11,842 | 1.0% | 3 | 66.7% | 5,606 | 3,947 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 11,657 | 1.0% | 7 | 100.0% | 3,757 | 1,665 |
| Riposte | 11,634 | 1.0% | 6 | 66.7% | 2,929 | 1,939 |
| Cluster Bomb | 11,182 | 1.0% | 5 | 20.0% | 3,556 | 2,236 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 10,936 | 0.9% | 7 | 28.6% | 2,397 | 1,562 |
| cold damage (elemental) | 10,850 | 0.9% | 11 | 0.0% | 1,436 | 986 |
| Ppoison damage | 10,638 | 0.9% | 26 | 0.0% | 734 | 409 |
| Force Throw | 8,780 | 0.7% | 5 | 40.0% | 2,816 | 1,756 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 8,592 | 0.7% | 8 | 37.5% | 2,442 | 1,074 |
| Armor Shredder | 8,358 | 0.7% | 8 | 75.0% | 1,821 | 1,044 |
| bleeding damage | 7,868 | 0.7% | 34 | 0.0% | 458 | 231 |
| CCyber Shock | 7,584 | 0.6% | 5 | 40.0% | 3,250 | 1,516 |
| Cover Fire 6 | 7,282 | 0.6% | 2 | 50.0% | 7,066 | 3,641 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 6,540 | 0.6% | 2 | 50.0% | 5,739 | 3,270 |
| acid damage (elemental) | 6,062 | 0.5% | 9 | 0.0% | 1,108 | 673 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 5,792 | 0.5% | 2 | 100.0% | 3,276 | 2,896 |
| Force Whirlwind | 5,429 | 0.5% | 2 | 100.0% | 4,996 | 2,714 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 2,771 | 0.2% | 2 | 50.0% | 2,407 | 1,385 |
| Force Clarity | 2,727 | 0.2% | 2 | 50.0% | 2,349 | 1,363 |
| Venomous Ploy 3 | 2,336 | 0.2% | 3 | 100.0% | 1,072 | 778 |
| Ambush 7 | 1,329 | 0.1% | 1 | 100.0% | 1,329 | 1,329 |
| Shoot First 5 | 1,142 | 0.1% | 1 | 100.0% | 1,142 | 1,142 |
| X-Wing Airstrike | 1,128 | 0.1% | 1 | 0.0% | 1,128 | 1,128 |
| Force Lightning 1: Spark | 917 | 0.1% | 2 | 50.0% | 840 | 458 |
| Arachne's Web | 893 | 0.1% | 3 | 100.0% | 488 | 297 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 756 | 0.1% | 1 | 100.0% | 756 | 756 |
| Crippling Vortex (Mark 5) | 557 | 0.0% | 1 | 100.0% | 557 | 557 |
| Stun Grenade 1 | 401 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 401 | 401 |
| Enfeeble (5) | 328 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 328 | 328 |
| Wind Buffet (5) | 249 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 249 | 249 |
| Flash Bang | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Impossible Odds | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Skullduggery | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Spot a Sucker 4 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| *COUGH* Tenebrous Edge | 42,549 | 3.6% | 18 | 38.9% | 4,109 | 2,363 |
| Heat <Capped> | 41,031 | 3.5% | 22 | 54.5% | 3,575 | 1,865 |
| Deal-Breaker | 28,007 | 2.4% | 29 | 55.2% | 1,296 | 965 |
| DC-17m Carbine èé | 25,281 | 2.2% | 20 | 65.0% | 1,713 | 1,264 |
| SR Combat Pistol | 24,776 | 2.1% | 12 | 16.7% | 4,018 | 2,064 |
| {TD} N'Gant-Zarvel 9118 Carbine | 22,230 | 1.9% | 32 | 78.1% | 1,328 | 694 |
| DH17 Pistol | 19,732 | 1.7% | 10 | 30.0% | 3,604 | 1,973 |
| Striker Pistol | 16,248 | 1.4% | 7 | 14.3% | 3,784 | 2,321 |
| Proton Rifle by (WR®) | 15,139 | 1.3% | 25 | 28.0% | 1,267 | 605 |
| D18 Pistol | 4,032 | 0.3% | 8 | 12.5% | 1,045 | 504 |
| Trandoshan Hunter's Rifle Mark-1B with Mods *Heat* | 3,385 | 0.3% | 4 | 100.0% | 1,482 | 846 |
| SETC Grenadier's BWDL19 Rifle | 2,536 | 0.2% | 4 | 100.0% | 1,577 | 634 |