swglogs
Log in with Discord

← report overview

Encounter #31: Grand Admiral Sait (Lost Star Destroyer)

Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-02-04 01:16Duration 0m 20sDamage 2,108,106Healing 45,590Damage events 1,510
TargetGrand Admiral Sait · 2,051,402
Taken 2,051,402Hits 1,318Attackers 9

Damage to Grand Admiral Sait

AttackerClassDamageDPS%HitsCrit%Max hit
All 2,051,402102,570100.0%131850.7%8,398
Minerva' 341,28617,06416.6%13052.3%6,424
Irozu' 314,27015,71415.3%21472.0%8,398
Interstellar 308,78615,43915.1%14061.4%7,193
'Ronin' 301,00615,05014.7%23259.5%5,294
Hellgrom 276,36213,81813.5%19239.6%5,767
Acelle 215,18810,75910.5%12654.0%6,273
Khoba 172,4368,6228.4%12026.7%5,488
Vipt 107,8665,3935.3%13826.1%3,486
Wonder'Boypet14,202710.10.7%2638.5%1,019

Irozu' on Grand Admiral Sait: abilities

AbilityDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
attack81,96626.1%8875.0%1,426931
Card Up Your Sleeve59,09818.8%6093.3%1,312984
Fast Draw 841,37613.2%875.0%6,5015,172
Concussion Shot 732,68410.4%666.7%6,3755,447
Fan Shot 628,7169.1%4100.0%8,3987,179
Bleed 422,6367.2%450.0%6,1735,659
Shoot First 513,0424.1%2100.0%6,5216,521
Cover Fire 611,8963.8%2100.0%5,9485,948
Opportunistic Attack8,3902.7%8100.0%1,1121,048
FForce Crystal7,5702.4%4100.0%2,0381,892
bleeding damage6,7602.2%200.0%451338
Feeling Lucky1360.0%20.0%6868
Impossible Odds00.0%20.0%00
Skullduggery00.0%20.0%00
Spot a Sucker 400.0%20.0%00

Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)

WeaponDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
Deal-Breaker81,96626.1%8875.0%1,426931