← report overview
Encounter #32: Mellichae (Fate of Mellichae)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-02-04 01:33Duration 14m 13sDamage 21,718,382Healing 2,999,716Damage events 48,650
TargetOld man · 11,587,008Force Relic · 3,125,360Elder Jedi · 742,266Tywy Windrider · 706,526Mimoas Starborn · 700,694Dohasu Amitey · 695,648Riyenu Frostveil · 606,780Enny Praxon · 603,330Force spirit of the Old Man · 233,440Smuggler · 8 Taken 603,330Hits 1,850Attackers 8
Damage to Enny Praxon
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 603,330 | 707.3 | 100.0% | 1850 | 17.6% | 3,130 |
| Hellgrom | | | 171,418 | 201.0 | 28.4% | 624 | 6.7% | 3,130 |
| 'Ronin' | | | 133,876 | 156.9 | 22.2% | 356 | 6.2% | 1,901 |
| Acelle | | | 74,996 | 87.9 | 12.4% | 330 | 21.8% | 1,806 |
| Interstellar | | | 73,106 | 85.7 | 12.1% | 168 | 26.2% | 2,685 |
| Minerva' | | | 57,392 | 67.3 | 9.5% | 96 | 37.5% | 1,798 |
| Khoba | | | 48,886 | 57.3 | 8.1% | 144 | 18.1% | 2,488 |
| Irozu' | | | 43,656 | 51.2 | 7.2% | 124 | 67.7% | 1,960 |
| Smuggler | | npc | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 8 | 0.0% | 0 |
Acelle on Enny Praxon: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 10,320 | 13.8% | 8 | 100.0% | 1,624 | 1,290 |
| Ppoison damage | 9,202 | 12.3% | 108 | 0.0% | 94 | 85 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 9,044 | 12.1% | 68 | 0.0% | 133 | 133 |
| attack | 7,246 | 9.7% | 30 | 66.7% | 451 | 241 |
| Called Shot | 6,342 | 8.5% | 6 | 66.7% | 1,558 | 1,057 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 5,414 | 7.2% | 14 | 28.6% | 1,806 | 386 |
| Overcharge | 5,388 | 7.2% | 12 | 50.0% | 732 | 449 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 5,386 | 7.2% | 12 | 33.3% | 1,728 | 448 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 4,660 | 6.2% | 22 | 18.2% | 930 | 211 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 4,248 | 5.7% | 14 | 28.6% | 1,416 | 303 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 3,612 | 4.8% | 4 | 50.0% | 904 | 903 |
| FForce Crystal | 1,968 | 2.6% | 6 | 100.0% | 380 | 328 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 1,610 | 2.1% | 8 | 50.0% | 344 | 201 |
| DDestruction | 390 | 0.5% | 10 | 60.0% | 63 | 39 |
| bleeding damage | 166 | 0.2% | 8 | 0.0% | 21 | 20 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| {TD} N'Gant-Zarvel 9118 Carbine | 7,246 | 9.7% | 30 | 66.7% | 451 | 241 |