swglogs
Log in with Discord

← report overview

Encounter #32: Mellichae (Fate of Mellichae)

Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-02-04 01:33Duration 14m 13sDamage 21,718,382Healing 2,999,716Damage events 48,650
TargetOld man · 11,587,008Force Relic · 3,125,360Elder Jedi · 742,266Tywy Windrider · 706,526Mimoas Starborn · 700,694Dohasu Amitey · 695,648Riyenu Frostveil · 606,780Enny Praxon · 603,330Force spirit of the Old Man · 233,440Smuggler · 8
Taken 606,780Hits 1,540Attackers 8

Damage to Riyenu Frostveil

AttackerClassDamageDPS%HitsCrit%Max hit
All 606,780711.3100.0%154021.8%3,073
Hellgrom 144,114168.923.8%44611.2%2,034
Irozu' 98,750115.816.3%21443.9%3,073
Interstellar 97,954114.816.1%23424.8%2,691
'Ronin' 95,010111.415.7%26412.9%2,049
Khoba 69,43481.411.4%12820.3%2,807
Minerva' 67,70679.411.2%9645.8%1,893
Acelle 33,62639.45.5%15020.0%2,017
Smugglernpc1860.20.0%80.0%93

Hellgrom on Riyenu Frostveil: abilities

AbilityDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
fire damage (elemental)86,12259.8%800.0%1,2841,076
attack24,59817.1%13614.7%970180
Focused Beam 68,3045.8%666.7%1,8761,384
Mine 2: Plasma Mine8,0045.6%9812.2%29381
Commando Area Fire 57,8425.4%5211.5%584150
Lethal Beam 66,5784.6%450.0%2,0341,644
Armor Shredder2,5521.8%2615.4%36798
DDestruction1140.1%2100.0%5757
Bomblet00.0%320.0%00
Cluster Bomb00.0%40.0%00
Cryoban Grenade 200.0%20.0%00
Fragmentation Grenade 300.0%20.0%00
Stun Grenade 100.0%20.0%00