← report overview
Encounter #32: Mellichae (Fate of Mellichae)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-02-04 01:33Duration 14m 13sDamage 21,718,382Healing 2,999,716Damage events 48,650
TargetOld man · 11,587,008Force Relic · 3,125,360Elder Jedi · 742,266Tywy Windrider · 706,526Mimoas Starborn · 700,694Dohasu Amitey · 695,648Riyenu Frostveil · 606,780Enny Praxon · 603,330Force spirit of the Old Man · 233,440Smuggler · 8 Taken 742,266Hits 1,724Attackers 7
Damage to Elder Jedi
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 742,266 | 870.2 | 100.0% | 1724 | 31.4% | 3,767 |
| 'Ronin' | | | 185,418 | 217.4 | 25.0% | 526 | 33.1% | 1,419 |
| Hellgrom | | | 183,654 | 215.3 | 24.7% | 566 | 30.7% | 1,507 |
| Interstellar | | | 144,816 | 169.8 | 19.5% | 274 | 28.5% | 2,090 |
| Irozu' | | | 97,264 | 114.0 | 13.1% | 72 | 50.0% | 3,767 |
| Minerva' | | | 65,082 | 76.3 | 8.8% | 70 | 25.7% | 2,035 |
| Acelle | | | 39,796 | 46.7 | 5.4% | 98 | 36.7% | 1,038 |
| Khoba | | | 26,236 | 30.8 | 3.5% | 118 | 22.0% | 1,483 |
Everything on Elder Jedi: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 145,228 | 19.6% | 310 | 42.6% | 1,438 | 468 |
| Fan Shot 6 | 57,910 | 7.8% | 20 | 80.0% | 3,767 | 2,895 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 55,128 | 7.4% | 264 | 33.3% | 381 | 208 |
| Saber Reflect | 30,042 | 4.0% | 28 | 42.9% | 2,035 | 1,072 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 27,798 | 3.7% | 30 | 80.0% | 1,602 | 926 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 27,412 | 3.7% | 40 | 45.0% | 1,039 | 685 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 26,486 | 3.6% | 124 | 0.0% | 629 | 213 |
| Bomblet | 25,686 | 3.5% | 128 | 23.4% | 374 | 200 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 25,612 | 3.5% | 28 | 14.3% | 1,665 | 914 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 25,426 | 3.4% | 54 | 33.3% | 717 | 470 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 24,344 | 3.3% | 20 | 90.0% | 1,757 | 1,217 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 23,658 | 3.2% | 20 | 70.0% | 1,713 | 1,182 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 23,366 | 3.1% | 58 | 24.1% | 705 | 402 |
| Cover Fire 6 | 20,292 | 2.7% | 16 | 37.5% | 1,669 | 1,268 |
| Ppoison damage | 19,278 | 2.6% | 134 | 0.0% | 211 | 143 |
| Killing Spree | 18,176 | 2.4% | 66 | 54.5% | 599 | 275 |
| Armor Shredder | 16,446 | 2.2% | 68 | 44.1% | 480 | 241 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 15,042 | 2.0% | 12 | 16.7% | 1,726 | 1,253 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 13,190 | 1.8% | 8 | 50.0% | 2,090 | 1,648 |
| cold damage (elemental) | 13,082 | 1.8% | 48 | 0.0% | 629 | 272 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 11,340 | 1.5% | 20 | 30.0% | 852 | 567 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 10,320 | 1.4% | 20 | 40.0% | 798 | 516 |
| TIE Bomber Airstrike | 10,182 | 1.4% | 10 | 20.0% | 1,507 | 1,018 |
| Cluster Bomb | 9,924 | 1.3% | 16 | 50.0% | 872 | 620 |
| Overcharge | 8,154 | 1.1% | 18 | 22.2% | 778 | 453 |
| Called Shot | 7,740 | 1.0% | 8 | 50.0% | 1,369 | 967 |
| Fast Draw 8 | 5,910 | 0.8% | 6 | 66.7% | 1,528 | 985 |
| Crippling Vortex (Mark 5) | 5,892 | 0.8% | 10 | 20.0% | 1,039 | 589 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 4,880 | 0.7% | 4 | 50.0% | 1,419 | 1,220 |
| Concussion Shot 7 | 4,798 | 0.6% | 4 | 50.0% | 1,360 | 1,199 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 4,700 | 0.6% | 10 | 0.0% | 552 | 470 |
| Venomous Ploy 3 | 3,506 | 0.5% | 20 | 60.0% | 258 | 175 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 2,966 | 0.4% | 2 | 100.0% | 1,483 | 1,483 |
| Guardian Strike | 2,840 | 0.4% | 4 | 50.0% | 940 | 710 |
| Bleed 4 | 2,270 | 0.3% | 2 | 100.0% | 1,135 | 1,135 |
| Razor Slash 7 | 2,128 | 0.3% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,064 | 1,064 |
| bleeding damage | 2,092 | 0.3% | 52 | 0.0% | 154 | 40 |
| FForce Crystal | 1,840 | 0.2% | 4 | 0.0% | 749 | 460 |
| Shoot First 5 | 1,834 | 0.2% | 2 | 0.0% | 917 | 917 |
| Riposte | 1,772 | 0.2% | 4 | 0.0% | 500 | 443 |
| CCyber Shock | 1,410 | 0.2% | 2 | 100.0% | 705 | 705 |
| Stun Grenade 1 | 1,088 | 0.1% | 10 | 60.0% | 197 | 108 |
| Decapitate (Mark 6) | 868 | 0.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 434 | 434 |
| Arachne's Web | 210 | 0.0% | 2 | 100.0% | 105 | 105 |
| Flash Bang | 0 | 0.0% | 10 | 60.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Impossible Odds | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Skullduggery | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| DC-17m Carbine èé | 13,018 | 1.8% | 36 | 61.1% | 531 | 361 |
| Heat <Capped> | 4,816 | 0.6% | 6 | 0.0% | 1,438 | 802 |
| Deal-Breaker | 3,584 | 0.5% | 12 | 50.0% | 418 | 298 |
| *COUGH* Tenebrous Edge | 1,838 | 0.2% | 2 | 100.0% | 919 | 919 |
| "Nova Edge" Sword {Heat} *Capped Mods* <WARGEAR> | 1,144 | 0.2% | 2 | 100.0% | 572 | 572 |