← report overview
Encounter #32: Mellichae (Fate of Mellichae)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-02-04 01:33Duration 14m 13sDamage 21,718,382Healing 2,999,716Damage events 48,650
TargetOld man · 11,587,008Force Relic · 3,125,360Elder Jedi · 742,266Tywy Windrider · 706,526Mimoas Starborn · 700,694Dohasu Amitey · 695,648Riyenu Frostveil · 606,780Enny Praxon · 603,330Force spirit of the Old Man · 233,440Smuggler · 8 Taken 3,125,360Hits 1,016Attackers 8
Damage to Force Relic
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 3,125,360 | 3,664 | 100.0% | 1016 | 55.3% | 11,794 |
| Interstellar | | | 1,140,954 | 1,338 | 36.5% | 292 | 58.2% | 11,459 |
| Hellgrom | | | 731,404 | 857.4 | 23.4% | 282 | 44.7% | 10,771 |
| Irozu' | | | 585,558 | 686.5 | 18.7% | 206 | 74.8% | 11,794 |
| 'Ronin' | | | 404,432 | 474.1 | 12.9% | 154 | 44.2% | 10,694 |
| Acelle | | | 220,522 | 258.5 | 7.1% | 68 | 55.9% | 8,201 |
| Minerva' | | | 32,084 | 37.6 | 1.0% | 4 | 50.0% | 9,703 |
| Khoba | | | 5,486 | 6.4 | 0.2% | 4 | 100.0% | 1,487 |
| Old man | | npc | 4,920 | 5.8 | 0.2% | 6 | 0.0% | 2,460 |
Everything on Force Relic: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 714,418 | 22.9% | 362 | 53.6% | 4,931 | 1,973 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 322,246 | 10.3% | 42 | 42.9% | 11,459 | 7,672 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 318,518 | 10.2% | 42 | 38.1% | 10,771 | 7,583 |
| Called Shot | 196,176 | 6.3% | 32 | 62.5% | 8,287 | 6,130 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 194,544 | 6.2% | 30 | 60.0% | 9,098 | 6,484 |
| Overcharge | 164,810 | 5.3% | 54 | 55.6% | 4,872 | 3,052 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 142,494 | 4.6% | 100 | 46.0% | 2,049 | 1,424 |
| Fan Shot 6 | 140,302 | 4.5% | 14 | 85.7% | 11,794 | 10,021 |
| Killing Spree | 102,268 | 3.3% | 104 | 46.2% | 1,548 | 983 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 100,730 | 3.2% | 34 | 52.9% | 4,312 | 2,962 |
| Fast Draw 8 | 95,600 | 3.1% | 14 | 71.4% | 8,392 | 6,828 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 73,356 | 2.3% | 12 | 100.0% | 7,214 | 6,113 |
| Card Up Your Sleeve | 70,874 | 2.3% | 42 | 100.0% | 1,974 | 1,687 |
| FForce Crystal | 70,342 | 2.3% | 30 | 46.7% | 4,129 | 2,344 |
| Concussion Shot 7 | 69,492 | 2.2% | 10 | 60.0% | 8,871 | 6,949 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 60,322 | 1.9% | 14 | 100.0% | 7,686 | 4,308 |
| Armor Shredder | 47,938 | 1.5% | 26 | 53.8% | 2,549 | 1,843 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 45,452 | 1.5% | 8 | 100.0% | 6,052 | 5,681 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 42,100 | 1.3% | 6 | 100.0% | 7,347 | 7,016 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 38,128 | 1.2% | 6 | 0.0% | 6,485 | 6,354 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 37,482 | 1.2% | 12 | 50.0% | 3,859 | 3,123 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 32,084 | 1.0% | 4 | 50.0% | 9,703 | 8,021 |
| Bleed 4 | 22,664 | 0.7% | 4 | 50.0% | 6,352 | 5,666 |
| Cluster Bomb | 8,330 | 0.3% | 2 | 100.0% | 4,165 | 4,165 |
| Venomous Ploy 3 | 5,486 | 0.2% | 4 | 100.0% | 1,487 | 1,371 |
| Sweep 7: Sai tok Jung Ma | 4,920 | 0.2% | 2 | 0.0% | 2,460 | 2,460 |
| Suppressing Fire | 4,284 | 0.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 2,142 | 2,142 |
| FForce Crush | 0 | 0.0% | 4 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| DC-17m Carbine èé | 204,886 | 6.6% | 124 | 50.0% | 2,542 | 1,652 |
| Deal-Breaker | 159,372 | 5.1% | 112 | 69.6% | 1,970 | 1,422 |
| {TD} N'Gant-Zarvel 9118 Carbine | 34,384 | 1.1% | 28 | 42.9% | 1,881 | 1,228 |
| SETC Grenadier's BWDL19 Rifle | 1,568 | 0.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 784 | 784 |