swglogs
Log in with Discord

← report overview

Encounter #34: Lord Kizash (Lord Kizash)

Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-02-04 01:57Duration 7m 50sDamage 32,112,520Healing 1,798,866Damage events 24,918
TargetSith Shadow Golem "Kizash" · 8,685,722Powerful sith artifact · 5,006,450Stone Golem · 3,110,882Element of Heat · 2,795,610Element of Acid · 2,515,896Element of Cold · 2,495,844Element of Electricity · 2,494,862Sith Shadow Ritualist · 2,201,664Salt mynock · 464,578Smuggler · 15,340
Taken 2,201,664Hits 1,710Attackers 6

Damage to Sith Shadow Ritualist

AttackerClassDamageDPS%HitsCrit%Max hit
All 2,201,6644,684100.0%171051.7%6,286
Interstellar 455,178968.520.7%27852.5%5,474
'Ronin' 385,484820.217.5%35248.3%4,804
Hellgrom 365,140776.916.6%40438.1%6,286
Irozu' 344,610733.215.7%25255.6%5,755
Khoba 333,406709.415.1%18654.8%5,450
Acelle 317,846676.314.4%23872.3%4,320

'Ronin' on Sith Shadow Ritualist: abilities

AbilityDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
attack104,53427.1%8438.1%2,8061,244
Focused Beam 677,73220.2%1877.8%4,8044,318
Commando Area Cold 531,6828.2%2263.6%1,9361,440
Bomblet29,9267.8%5639.3%809534
Killing Spree28,3267.3%6666.7%662429
Opportunistic Attack19,7505.1%1675.0%1,9901,234
Armor Shredder16,7004.3%2050.0%1,135835
Lethal Beam 615,4604.0%633.3%3,7782,576
Cluster Bomb14,6823.8%1060.0%2,3061,468
Mine 2: Plasma Mine13,7943.6%2615.4%862530
Fragmentation Grenade 312,6243.3%666.7%2,4262,104
Cryoban Grenade 29,0542.3%633.3%2,0211,509
Stun Grenade 37,6002.0%825.0%1,619950
FForce Crystal3,2680.8%40.0%893817
DDestruction3520.1%450.0%13988

Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)

WeaponDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
SETC Grenadier's BWDL19 Rifle15,4424.0%2050.0%1,160772