← report overview
Encounter #34: Lord Kizash (Lord Kizash)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-02-04 01:57Duration 7m 50sDamage 32,112,520Healing 1,798,866Damage events 24,918
TargetSith Shadow Golem "Kizash" · 8,685,722Powerful sith artifact · 5,006,450Stone Golem · 3,110,882Element of Heat · 2,795,610Element of Acid · 2,515,896Element of Cold · 2,495,844Element of Electricity · 2,494,862Sith Shadow Ritualist · 2,201,664Salt mynock · 464,578Smuggler · 15,340 Taken 2,795,610Hits 2,136Attackers 7
Damage to Element of Heat
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 2,795,610 | 5,948 | 100.0% | 2136 | 46.8% | 9,818 |
| Hellgrom | | | 1,246,178 | 2,651 | 44.6% | 504 | 40.1% | 9,818 |
| Interstellar | | | 590,266 | 1,256 | 21.1% | 648 | 44.4% | 2,723 |
| 'Ronin' | | | 547,826 | 1,166 | 19.6% | 450 | 50.2% | 3,729 |
| Acelle | | | 387,320 | 824.1 | 13.9% | 408 | 62.3% | 2,360 |
| Khoba | | | 24,020 | 51.1 | 0.9% | 88 | 6.8% | 446 |
| Irozu' | | | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 22 | 72.7% | 0 |
| Minerva' | | | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 16 | 50.0% | 0 |
Everything on Element of Heat: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 955,392 | 34.2% | 560 | 52.9% | 5,342 | 1,706 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 328,674 | 11.8% | 76 | 55.3% | 9,818 | 4,324 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 258,390 | 9.2% | 100 | 44.0% | 5,342 | 2,583 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 208,482 | 7.5% | 186 | 0.0% | 2,660 | 1,120 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 203,156 | 7.3% | 110 | 72.7% | 8,726 | 1,846 |
| Overcharge | 168,966 | 6.0% | 122 | 60.7% | 2,452 | 1,384 |
| Armor Shredder | 147,966 | 5.3% | 48 | 58.3% | 5,342 | 3,082 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 102,004 | 3.6% | 24 | 33.3% | 9,318 | 4,250 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 98,276 | 3.5% | 68 | 73.5% | 2,723 | 1,445 |
| Killing Spree | 95,218 | 3.4% | 44 | 77.3% | 3,729 | 2,164 |
| Called Shot | 94,066 | 3.4% | 70 | 54.3% | 2,428 | 1,343 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 73,008 | 2.6% | 50 | 72.0% | 2,645 | 1,460 |
| Ppoison damage | 37,072 | 1.3% | 140 | 0.0% | 446 | 264 |
| Suppressing Fire | 20,044 | 0.7% | 4 | 100.0% | 5,011 | 5,011 |
| Sweeping Fire 3 | 2,534 | 0.1% | 2 | 100.0% | 1,267 | 1,267 |
| bleeding damage | 2,362 | 0.1% | 54 | 0.0% | 45 | 43 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 0 | 0.0% | 18 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Bomblet | 0 | 0.0% | 32 | 43.8% | 0 | 0 |
| BBrawler Swipe 6 | 0 | 0.0% | 16 | 62.5% | 0 | 0 |
| Cluster Bomb | 0 | 0.0% | 4 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 0 | 0.0% | 18 | 66.7% | 0 | 0 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 14 | 42.9% | 0 | 0 |
| DDestruction | 0 | 0.0% | 60 | 60.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 0 | 0.0% | 36 | 72.2% | 0 | 0 |
| Flash Bang | 0 | 0.0% | 4 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 |
| FForce Crystal | 0 | 0.0% | 36 | 55.6% | 0 | 0 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 12 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 0 | 0.0% | 162 | 50.6% | 0 | 0 |
| Pin Down 6 | 0 | 0.0% | 6 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 0 | 0.0% | 18 | 66.7% | 0 | 0 |
| Stun Grenade 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 6 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 8 | 25.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 0 | 0.0% | 16 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Venomous Ploy 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 12 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| DC-17m Carbine èé | 245,746 | 8.8% | 184 | 51.1% | 2,272 | 1,335 |
| {TD} N'Gant-Zarvel 9118 Carbine | 130,806 | 4.7% | 102 | 76.5% | 2,082 | 1,282 |
| Trandoshan Hunter's Rifle Mark-1B with Mods *Heat* | 23,722 | 0.8% | 18 | 66.7% | 1,972 | 1,317 |
| SETC Grenadier's BWDL19 Rifle | 0 | 0.0% | 24 | 83.3% | 0 | 0 |