← report overview
Encounter #34: Lord Kizash (Lord Kizash)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-02-04 01:57Duration 7m 50sDamage 32,112,520Healing 1,798,866Damage events 24,918
TargetSith Shadow Golem "Kizash" · 8,685,722Powerful sith artifact · 5,006,450Stone Golem · 3,110,882Element of Heat · 2,795,610Element of Acid · 2,515,896Element of Cold · 2,495,844Element of Electricity · 2,494,862Sith Shadow Ritualist · 2,201,664Salt mynock · 464,578Smuggler · 15,340 Taken 2,201,664Hits 1,710Attackers 6
Damage to Sith Shadow Ritualist
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 2,201,664 | 4,684 | 100.0% | 1710 | 51.7% | 6,286 |
| Interstellar | | | 455,178 | 968.5 | 20.7% | 278 | 52.5% | 5,474 |
| 'Ronin' | | | 385,484 | 820.2 | 17.5% | 352 | 48.3% | 4,804 |
| Hellgrom | | | 365,140 | 776.9 | 16.6% | 404 | 38.1% | 6,286 |
| Irozu' | | | 344,610 | 733.2 | 15.7% | 252 | 55.6% | 5,755 |
| Khoba | | | 333,406 | 709.4 | 15.1% | 186 | 54.8% | 5,450 |
| Acelle | | | 317,846 | 676.3 | 14.4% | 238 | 72.3% | 4,320 |
Everything on Sith Shadow Ritualist: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 526,806 | 23.9% | 570 | 51.6% | 2,806 | 924 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 162,104 | 7.4% | 40 | 75.0% | 5,474 | 4,052 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 154,810 | 7.0% | 38 | 47.4% | 6,286 | 4,073 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 137,568 | 6.2% | 136 | 60.3% | 2,337 | 1,011 |
| Called Shot | 113,732 | 5.2% | 34 | 64.7% | 4,085 | 3,345 |
| Killing Spree | 108,308 | 4.9% | 220 | 56.4% | 936 | 492 |
| Overcharge | 106,382 | 4.8% | 68 | 61.8% | 2,335 | 1,564 |
| Assassinate 8 | 95,628 | 4.3% | 26 | 53.8% | 5,450 | 3,678 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 83,444 | 3.8% | 24 | 50.0% | 4,972 | 3,476 |
| Fast Draw 8 | 62,710 | 2.8% | 18 | 44.4% | 4,726 | 3,483 |
| FForce Crystal | 55,962 | 2.5% | 52 | 46.2% | 1,670 | 1,076 |
| Bomblet | 50,634 | 2.3% | 94 | 38.3% | 819 | 538 |
| Blaster Burst 7 | 49,460 | 2.2% | 14 | 57.1% | 5,107 | 3,532 |
| Fan Shot 6 | 45,634 | 2.1% | 16 | 37.5% | 4,710 | 2,852 |
| Concussion Shot 7 | 42,174 | 1.9% | 12 | 66.7% | 4,014 | 3,514 |
| Cover Fire 6 | 33,970 | 1.5% | 10 | 40.0% | 4,802 | 3,397 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 33,340 | 1.5% | 10 | 40.0% | 5,028 | 3,334 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 33,250 | 1.5% | 10 | 20.0% | 4,520 | 3,325 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 32,828 | 1.5% | 12 | 66.7% | 3,261 | 2,735 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 31,682 | 1.4% | 22 | 63.6% | 1,936 | 1,440 |
| Armor Shredder | 31,472 | 1.4% | 46 | 39.1% | 1,135 | 684 |
| Bleed 4 | 28,958 | 1.3% | 8 | 75.0% | 5,755 | 3,619 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 26,472 | 1.2% | 30 | 26.7% | 1,706 | 882 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 23,142 | 1.1% | 12 | 50.0% | 2,426 | 1,928 |
| Cluster Bomb | 22,582 | 1.0% | 16 | 37.5% | 2,306 | 1,411 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 19,160 | 0.9% | 12 | 50.0% | 2,021 | 1,596 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 14,950 | 0.7% | 6 | 33.3% | 2,837 | 2,491 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 13,794 | 0.6% | 26 | 15.4% | 862 | 530 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 11,834 | 0.5% | 8 | 50.0% | 1,669 | 1,479 |
| Snipe 7 | 10,796 | 0.5% | 2 | 100.0% | 5,398 | 5,398 |
| Card Up Your Sleeve | 9,410 | 0.4% | 18 | 55.6% | 795 | 522 |
| Shoot First 5 | 9,112 | 0.4% | 2 | 0.0% | 4,556 | 4,556 |
| DDestruction | 8,390 | 0.4% | 60 | 63.3% | 227 | 139 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 7,600 | 0.3% | 8 | 25.0% | 1,619 | 950 |
| Stun Grenade 1 | 1,508 | 0.1% | 6 | 0.0% | 307 | 251 |
| Aa second attack | 1,456 | 0.1% | 2 | 100.0% | 728 | 728 |
| Suppressing Fire | 474 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 237 | 237 |
| Feeling Lucky | 126 | 0.0% | 2 | 100.0% | 63 | 63 |
| Arachne's Web | 2 | 0.0% | 10 | 60.0% | 1 | 0 |
| Flash Bang | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Impossible Odds | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Skullduggery | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Spot a Sucker 4 | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| Deal-Breaker | 97,680 | 4.4% | 138 | 58.0% | 1,002 | 707 |
| TC-22 Blaster Rifle Replica <SYN> | 89,086 | 4.0% | 62 | 54.8% | 1,929 | 1,436 |
| {TD} N'Gant-Zarvel 9118 Carbine | 80,846 | 3.7% | 104 | 75.0% | 972 | 777 |
| DC-17m Carbine èé | 77,336 | 3.5% | 98 | 44.9% | 1,316 | 789 |
| SETC Grenadier's BWDL19 Rifle | 15,442 | 0.7% | 20 | 50.0% | 1,160 | 772 |
| Trandoshan Hunter's Rifle Mark-1B with Mods *Heat* | 9,704 | 0.4% | 12 | 50.0% | 1,082 | 808 |