← report overview
Encounter #35: Sith Shadow Ritualist
Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-02-04 02:07Duration 1m 35sDamage 7,430,472Healing 198,410Damage events 6,354
Taken 4,701,918Hits 4,426Attackers 10
Damage to Sith Shadow Ritualist
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 4,701,918 | 49,494 | 100.0% | 4426 | 33.3% | 8,072 |
| Hellgrom | | | 1,114,800 | 11,735 | 23.7% | 1250 | 29.6% | 4,692 |
| 'Ronin' | | | 1,078,188 | 11,349 | 22.9% | 1200 | 31.2% | 4,681 |
| Interstellar | | | 701,448 | 7,384 | 14.9% | 430 | 40.0% | 5,461 |
| Minerva' | | | 488,350 | 5,141 | 10.4% | 256 | 28.1% | 4,580 |
| Khoba | | | 481,336 | 5,067 | 10.2% | 498 | 24.9% | 7,023 |
| Acelle | | | 438,072 | 4,611 | 9.3% | 454 | 38.3% | 3,983 |
| Irozu' | | | 369,236 | 3,887 | 7.9% | 264 | 65.2% | 8,072 |
| Vipt | | | 14,512 | 152.8 | 0.3% | 42 | 19.0% | 632 |
| Smuggler | | npc | 12,418 | 130.7 | 0.3% | 24 | 33.3% | 1,203 |
| Donald | | pet | 3,558 | 37.5 | 0.1% | 8 | 25.0% | 595 |
Everything on Sith Shadow Ritualist: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 903,780 | 19.2% | 874 | 44.6% | 2,854 | 1,034 |
| Bomblet | 271,946 | 5.8% | 528 | 35.6% | 842 | 515 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 260,536 | 5.5% | 238 | 0.0% | 2,596 | 1,094 |
| cold damage (elemental) | 193,200 | 4.1% | 142 | 0.0% | 2,596 | 1,360 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 162,938 | 3.5% | 312 | 32.7% | 860 | 522 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 154,666 | 3.3% | 78 | 84.6% | 3,000 | 1,982 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 129,092 | 2.7% | 34 | 52.9% | 5,175 | 3,796 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 127,010 | 2.7% | 40 | 55.0% | 5,431 | 3,175 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 122,876 | 2.6% | 34 | 58.8% | 4,692 | 3,614 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 120,224 | 2.6% | 38 | 52.6% | 4,852 | 3,163 |
| Killing Spree | 117,386 | 2.5% | 318 | 39.6% | 773 | 369 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 113,176 | 2.4% | 44 | 27.3% | 4,043 | 2,572 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 108,626 | 2.3% | 102 | 33.3% | 1,752 | 1,064 |
| Assassinate 8 | 104,312 | 2.2% | 26 | 61.5% | 5,318 | 4,012 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 103,924 | 2.2% | 36 | 66.7% | 4,486 | 2,886 |
| Saber Reflect | 101,140 | 2.2% | 54 | 37.0% | 2,854 | 1,872 |
| Cluster Bomb | 99,604 | 2.1% | 68 | 38.2% | 2,131 | 1,464 |
| Cover Fire 6 | 95,098 | 2.0% | 18 | 55.6% | 8,072 | 5,283 |
| Ppoison damage | 94,874 | 2.0% | 384 | 0.0% | 412 | 247 |
| Overcharge | 93,426 | 2.0% | 66 | 54.5% | 2,615 | 1,415 |
| Called Shot | 93,290 | 2.0% | 32 | 62.5% | 5,002 | 2,915 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 91,652 | 1.9% | 98 | 20.4% | 1,625 | 935 |
| Fan Shot 6 | 82,802 | 1.8% | 26 | 38.5% | 4,526 | 3,184 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 71,574 | 1.5% | 70 | 48.6% | 2,705 | 1,022 |
| Razor Slash 7 | 70,350 | 1.5% | 14 | 57.1% | 7,023 | 5,025 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 69,668 | 1.5% | 24 | 41.7% | 4,640 | 2,902 |
| Armor Shredder | 68,268 | 1.5% | 112 | 33.9% | 1,159 | 609 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 59,616 | 1.3% | 36 | 22.2% | 2,548 | 1,656 |
| Saber Flurry 7 | 46,786 | 1.0% | 16 | 37.5% | 4,580 | 2,924 |
| FForce Crystal | 42,786 | 0.9% | 42 | 38.1% | 2,012 | 1,018 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 41,648 | 0.9% | 36 | 11.1% | 2,135 | 1,156 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 38,774 | 0.8% | 16 | 12.5% | 4,448 | 2,423 |
| Guardian Strike | 37,890 | 0.8% | 20 | 20.0% | 2,834 | 1,894 |
| Fast Draw 8 | 35,948 | 0.8% | 14 | 42.9% | 4,098 | 2,567 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 34,726 | 0.7% | 12 | 16.7% | 4,372 | 2,893 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 32,312 | 0.7% | 10 | 40.0% | 4,356 | 3,231 |
| Card Up Your Sleeve | 32,186 | 0.7% | 52 | 100.0% | 767 | 618 |
| Concussion Shot 7 | 28,286 | 0.6% | 8 | 75.0% | 3,974 | 3,535 |
| Riposte | 27,180 | 0.6% | 20 | 50.0% | 2,269 | 1,359 |
| CCyber Shock | 24,464 | 0.5% | 18 | 44.4% | 1,838 | 1,359 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 24,416 | 0.5% | 18 | 55.6% | 2,062 | 1,356 |
| Venomous Ploy 3 | 24,186 | 0.5% | 54 | 51.9% | 680 | 447 |
| Crippling Vortex (Mark 5) | 23,844 | 0.5% | 10 | 40.0% | 2,835 | 2,384 |
| Force Throw | 23,656 | 0.5% | 14 | 57.1% | 2,583 | 1,689 |
| Ambush 7 | 12,904 | 0.3% | 2 | 100.0% | 6,452 | 6,452 |
| acid damage (elemental) | 11,754 | 0.2% | 30 | 0.0% | 667 | 391 |
| Shoot First 5 | 11,268 | 0.2% | 2 | 0.0% | 5,634 | 5,634 |
| Bleed 4 | 11,010 | 0.2% | 4 | 100.0% | 3,050 | 2,752 |
| Decapitate (Mark 6) | 10,922 | 0.2% | 2 | 0.0% | 5,461 | 5,461 |
| bleeding damage | 10,002 | 0.2% | 106 | 0.0% | 289 | 94 |
| Force Clarity | 5,894 | 0.1% | 4 | 50.0% | 1,613 | 1,473 |
| Stun Grenade 1 | 5,768 | 0.1% | 18 | 33.3% | 413 | 320 |
| Fan Shot 3 | 5,122 | 0.1% | 8 | 25.0% | 1,203 | 640 |
| Force Whirlwind | 4,098 | 0.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 2,049 | 2,049 |
| Suppressing Fire | 3,922 | 0.1% | 4 | 0.0% | 1,430 | 980 |
| Force Lightning 1: Spark | 3,150 | 0.1% | 6 | 33.3% | 774 | 525 |
| Arachne's Web | 950 | 0.0% | 8 | 25.0% | 211 | 118 |
| Wind Buffet (5) | 498 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 249 | 249 |
| Enfeeble (5) | 392 | 0.0% | 6 | 0.0% | 196 | 65 |
| Feeling Lucky | 122 | 0.0% | 2 | 100.0% | 61 | 61 |
| Flash Bang | 0 | 0.0% | 10 | 60.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Impossible Odds | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Skullduggery | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| *COUGH* Tenebrous Edge | 87,968 | 1.9% | 48 | 70.8% | 2,559 | 1,832 |
| DC-17m Carbine èé | 66,252 | 1.4% | 82 | 58.5% | 1,165 | 807 |
| Deal-Breaker | 63,608 | 1.4% | 100 | 78.0% | 897 | 636 |
| Heat <Capped> | 62,264 | 1.3% | 40 | 10.0% | 2,854 | 1,556 |
| {TD} N'Gant-Zarvel 9118 Carbine | 54,668 | 1.2% | 88 | 61.4% | 928 | 621 |
| SETC Grenadier's BWDL19 Rifle | 13,526 | 0.3% | 20 | 50.0% | 954 | 676 |
| Trandoshan Hunter's Rifle Mark-1B with Mods *Heat* | 13,132 | 0.3% | 18 | 44.4% | 1,025 | 729 |
| D18 Pistol | 2,956 | 0.1% | 10 | 20.0% | 606 | 295 |
| "Nova Edge" Sword {Heat} *Capped Mods* <WARGEAR> | 2,490 | 0.1% | 2 | 100.0% | 1,245 | 1,245 |
| Nightsister Energy Lance by (WR®) | 980 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 490 | 490 |