← report overview
Encounter #35: Sith Shadow Ritualist
Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-02-04 02:07Duration 1m 35sDamage 7,430,472Healing 198,410Damage events 6,354
Taken 2,519,570Hits 1,766Attackers 8
Damage to Sith Shadow Master
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 2,519,570 | 26,522 | 100.0% | 1766 | 45.6% | 10,153 |
| Khoba | | | 416,874 | 4,388 | 16.5% | 196 | 38.8% | 10,153 |
| Interstellar | | | 389,142 | 4,096 | 15.4% | 242 | 42.1% | 6,779 |
| 'Ronin' | | | 376,230 | 3,960 | 14.9% | 332 | 44.0% | 6,066 |
| Irozu' | | | 336,892 | 3,546 | 13.4% | 270 | 62.2% | 6,179 |
| Hellgrom | | | 331,862 | 3,493 | 13.2% | 300 | 45.3% | 6,811 |
| Minerva' | | | 329,706 | 3,471 | 13.1% | 146 | 35.6% | 5,724 |
| Acelle | | | 278,736 | 2,934 | 11.1% | 162 | 64.2% | 5,355 |
| Vipt | | | 60,128 | 632.9 | 2.4% | 118 | 18.6% | 2,789 |
Everything on Sith Shadow Master: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 540,040 | 21.4% | 466 | 51.1% | 3,635 | 1,158 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 231,078 | 9.2% | 176 | 55.7% | 3,273 | 1,312 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 129,386 | 5.1% | 28 | 50.0% | 6,779 | 4,620 |
| Killing Spree | 125,314 | 5.0% | 250 | 56.8% | 1,004 | 501 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 121,404 | 4.8% | 28 | 64.3% | 6,811 | 4,335 |
| Called Shot | 102,884 | 4.1% | 26 | 69.2% | 5,374 | 3,957 |
| Overcharge | 82,862 | 3.3% | 46 | 65.2% | 2,960 | 1,801 |
| Razor Slash 7 | 82,414 | 3.3% | 12 | 50.0% | 10,153 | 6,867 |
| Assassinate 8 | 82,058 | 3.3% | 18 | 66.7% | 6,780 | 4,558 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 65,188 | 2.6% | 18 | 55.6% | 5,247 | 3,621 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 56,462 | 2.2% | 60 | 0.0% | 2,439 | 941 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 52,840 | 2.1% | 12 | 50.0% | 6,066 | 4,403 |
| Card Up Your Sleeve | 44,610 | 1.8% | 44 | 100.0% | 1,176 | 1,013 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 42,818 | 1.7% | 12 | 33.3% | 5,724 | 3,568 |
| Bomblet | 41,056 | 1.6% | 56 | 42.9% | 1,283 | 733 |
| cold damage (elemental) | 39,624 | 1.6% | 28 | 0.0% | 2,633 | 1,415 |
| Saber Flurry 7 | 36,738 | 1.5% | 12 | 50.0% | 4,383 | 3,061 |
| Fast Draw 8 | 34,566 | 1.4% | 10 | 40.0% | 5,086 | 3,456 |
| Concussion Shot 7 | 34,430 | 1.4% | 8 | 75.0% | 4,989 | 4,303 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 34,354 | 1.4% | 8 | 75.0% | 5,955 | 4,294 |
| Bleed 4 | 34,288 | 1.4% | 10 | 60.0% | 4,361 | 3,428 |
| FForce Crystal | 32,510 | 1.3% | 26 | 30.8% | 2,542 | 1,250 |
| Guardian Strike | 31,416 | 1.2% | 12 | 50.0% | 3,791 | 2,618 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 28,948 | 1.1% | 8 | 75.0% | 4,151 | 3,618 |
| Force Throw | 27,364 | 1.1% | 12 | 50.0% | 3,004 | 2,280 |
| Fan Shot 6 | 26,850 | 1.1% | 8 | 0.0% | 5,580 | 3,356 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 26,450 | 1.0% | 8 | 0.0% | 4,127 | 3,306 |
| CCyber Shock | 26,086 | 1.0% | 16 | 50.0% | 2,919 | 1,630 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 25,518 | 1.0% | 18 | 33.3% | 2,352 | 1,417 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 24,104 | 1.0% | 12 | 66.7% | 2,925 | 2,008 |
| acid damage (elemental) | 22,902 | 0.9% | 26 | 0.0% | 1,504 | 880 |
| Cover Fire 6 | 21,962 | 0.9% | 4 | 100.0% | 6,179 | 5,490 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 20,760 | 0.8% | 34 | 35.3% | 1,385 | 610 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 19,438 | 0.8% | 6 | 100.0% | 3,827 | 3,239 |
| Cluster Bomb | 19,348 | 0.8% | 8 | 75.0% | 2,921 | 2,418 |
| Ppoison damage | 18,068 | 0.7% | 82 | 0.0% | 552 | 220 |
| bleeding damage | 17,486 | 0.7% | 70 | 0.0% | 420 | 249 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 15,118 | 0.6% | 4 | 50.0% | 4,571 | 3,779 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 14,520 | 0.6% | 14 | 0.0% | 1,720 | 1,037 |
| Force Whirlwind | 12,188 | 0.5% | 4 | 50.0% | 3,637 | 3,047 |
| Riposte | 11,394 | 0.5% | 6 | 66.7% | 2,445 | 1,899 |
| Force Clarity | 11,334 | 0.4% | 6 | 33.3% | 3,002 | 1,889 |
| Armor Shredder | 8,868 | 0.4% | 16 | 25.0% | 1,067 | 554 |
| Shoot First 5 | 8,264 | 0.3% | 2 | 100.0% | 4,132 | 4,132 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 5,996 | 0.2% | 2 | 0.0% | 2,998 | 2,998 |
| Vital Strike (Mark 7) | 5,578 | 0.2% | 2 | 100.0% | 2,789 | 2,789 |
| X-Wing Airstrike | 4,776 | 0.2% | 2 | 0.0% | 2,388 | 2,388 |
| Neurotoxin (Mark 6) | 4,472 | 0.2% | 2 | 100.0% | 2,236 | 2,236 |
| Suppressing Fire | 3,260 | 0.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,630 | 1,630 |
| Force Lightning 1: Spark | 3,042 | 0.1% | 4 | 100.0% | 847 | 760 |
| Venomous Ploy 3 | 2,926 | 0.1% | 4 | 100.0% | 848 | 731 |
| Arachne's Web | 2,620 | 0.1% | 8 | 100.0% | 390 | 327 |
| Enfeeble (5) | 1,022 | 0.0% | 4 | 0.0% | 395 | 255 |
| Nerve Gas (Mark 3) | 568 | 0.0% | 2 | 100.0% | 284 | 284 |
| Flash Bang | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Spot a Sucker 4 | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| Deal-Breaker | 98,724 | 3.9% | 122 | 67.2% | 1,208 | 809 |
| *COUGH* Tenebrous Edge | 90,980 | 3.6% | 40 | 45.0% | 3,510 | 2,274 |
| DC-17m Carbine èé | 75,356 | 3.0% | 72 | 55.6% | 1,605 | 1,046 |
| Heat <Capped> | 62,008 | 2.5% | 36 | 22.2% | 3,307 | 1,722 |
| {TD} N'Gant-Zarvel 9118 Carbine | 58,928 | 2.3% | 66 | 60.6% | 1,359 | 892 |
| Trandoshan Hunter's Rifle Mark-1B with Mods *Heat* | 16,654 | 0.7% | 18 | 33.3% | 1,576 | 925 |
| SETC Grenadier's BWDL19 Rifle | 7,924 | 0.3% | 10 | 60.0% | 1,269 | 792 |
| Nightsister Energy Lance by (WR®) | 6,978 | 0.3% | 6 | 66.7% | 1,416 | 1,163 |