← report overview
Encounter #36: Sinya Nilim (Sinya Nilim)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-02-04 02:09Duration 5m 53sDamage 19,334,618Healing 864,042Damage events 17,404
TargetSinya Nilim · 6,174,348Powerful sith artifact · 6,017,572Sith Shadow Ritualist · 2,350,330Sith Shadow Marauder Beta · 471,474Sith Shadow Marauder Gamma · 468,646Sith Shadow Marauder Epsilon · 462,868Sith Shadow Marauder Zeta · 462,796Sith Shadow Marauder Delta · 458,020Sith Shadow Marauder Alpha · 450,806Force Shadow of Sinya Nilim · 269,798Sith Shadow Follower · 140,578Smuggler · 21,790 Taken 6,174,348Hits 6,470Attackers 10
Damage to Sinya Nilim
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 6,174,348 | 17,491 | 100.0% | 6470 | 41.0% | 10,916 |
| Hellgrom | | | 1,110,946 | 3,147 | 18.0% | 1540 | 35.7% | 5,574 |
| 'Ronin' | | | 977,900 | 2,770 | 15.8% | 1306 | 36.6% | 5,805 |
| Interstellar | | | 899,286 | 2,548 | 14.6% | 672 | 48.2% | 6,951 |
| Minerva' | | | 808,170 | 2,289 | 13.1% | 494 | 35.6% | 5,169 |
| Khoba | | | 806,342 | 2,284 | 13.1% | 634 | 28.1% | 10,916 |
| Irozu' | | | 726,220 | 2,057 | 11.8% | 726 | 67.2% | 8,263 |
| Acelle | | | 627,082 | 1,776 | 10.2% | 604 | 53.6% | 5,072 |
| Vipt | | | 153,322 | 434.3 | 2.5% | 330 | 25.5% | 2,938 |
| Donald | | pet | 54,650 | 154.8 | 0.9% | 128 | 35.9% | 947 |
| Smuggler | | npc | 10,430 | 29.5 | 0.2% | 36 | 11.1% | 1,513 |
Everything on Sinya Nilim: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 1,325,500 | 21.5% | 1642 | 50.3% | 3,654 | 807 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 496,602 | 8.0% | 500 | 50.8% | 3,386 | 993 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 295,212 | 4.8% | 104 | 59.6% | 5,805 | 2,838 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 284,726 | 4.6% | 84 | 61.9% | 6,951 | 3,389 |
| Killing Spree | 257,646 | 4.2% | 664 | 52.1% | 825 | 388 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 198,030 | 3.2% | 268 | 0.0% | 3,218 | 738 |
| Overcharge | 179,108 | 2.9% | 142 | 53.5% | 2,739 | 1,261 |
| Called Shot | 168,764 | 2.7% | 76 | 47.4% | 4,248 | 2,220 |
| Razor Slash 7 | 164,876 | 2.7% | 34 | 41.2% | 10,916 | 4,849 |
| cold damage (elemental) | 156,584 | 2.5% | 116 | 0.0% | 3,218 | 1,349 |
| Assassinate 8 | 150,882 | 2.4% | 48 | 37.5% | 5,816 | 3,143 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 141,046 | 2.3% | 52 | 57.7% | 5,233 | 2,712 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 117,334 | 1.9% | 340 | 28.2% | 1,000 | 345 |
| Saber Flurry 7 | 112,454 | 1.8% | 54 | 29.6% | 4,618 | 2,082 |
| Fast Draw 8 | 110,132 | 1.8% | 38 | 84.2% | 4,948 | 2,898 |
| Card Up Your Sleeve | 108,214 | 1.8% | 148 | 98.6% | 1,031 | 731 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 104,194 | 1.7% | 38 | 52.6% | 4,345 | 2,741 |
| FForce Crystal | 97,752 | 1.6% | 100 | 46.0% | 2,392 | 977 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 97,104 | 1.6% | 68 | 64.7% | 3,645 | 1,428 |
| Guardian Strike | 87,222 | 1.4% | 42 | 47.6% | 3,217 | 2,076 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 83,140 | 1.3% | 36 | 61.1% | 6,794 | 2,309 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 80,096 | 1.3% | 38 | 26.3% | 5,169 | 2,107 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 80,000 | 1.3% | 36 | 44.4% | 4,645 | 2,222 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 79,012 | 1.3% | 86 | 44.2% | 2,296 | 918 |
| Bomblet | 78,370 | 1.3% | 326 | 30.7% | 1,038 | 240 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 77,576 | 1.3% | 34 | 64.7% | 6,420 | 2,281 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 75,008 | 1.2% | 102 | 27.5% | 2,396 | 735 |
| Fan Shot 6 | 73,860 | 1.2% | 28 | 42.9% | 6,234 | 2,637 |
| Concussion Shot 7 | 65,294 | 1.1% | 18 | 100.0% | 6,782 | 3,627 |
| Ppoison damage | 61,918 | 1.0% | 266 | 0.0% | 481 | 232 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 59,956 | 1.0% | 28 | 78.6% | 4,850 | 2,141 |
| Bleed 4 | 56,122 | 0.9% | 18 | 100.0% | 4,549 | 3,117 |
| Force Throw | 54,774 | 0.9% | 32 | 43.8% | 2,747 | 1,711 |
| Armor Shredder | 51,732 | 0.8% | 108 | 35.2% | 1,325 | 479 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 47,518 | 0.8% | 18 | 33.3% | 4,441 | 2,639 |
| Shoot First 5 | 46,674 | 0.8% | 10 | 80.0% | 8,263 | 4,667 |
| Saber Reflect | 45,332 | 0.7% | 32 | 31.2% | 2,147 | 1,416 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 41,622 | 0.7% | 34 | 23.5% | 3,506 | 1,224 |
| CCyber Shock | 37,534 | 0.6% | 30 | 40.0% | 1,957 | 1,251 |
| bleeding damage | 33,558 | 0.5% | 202 | 0.0% | 380 | 166 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 33,132 | 0.5% | 34 | 35.3% | 2,641 | 974 |
| Cover Fire 6 | 31,580 | 0.5% | 12 | 33.3% | 5,436 | 2,631 |
| Cluster Bomb | 29,154 | 0.5% | 40 | 30.0% | 2,585 | 728 |
| Riposte | 28,038 | 0.5% | 20 | 10.0% | 2,520 | 1,401 |
| Force Whirlwind | 21,046 | 0.3% | 12 | 33.3% | 2,347 | 1,753 |
| Decapitate (Mark 6) | 20,832 | 0.3% | 4 | 50.0% | 6,449 | 5,208 |
| Venomous Ploy 3 | 15,560 | 0.3% | 50 | 48.0% | 763 | 311 |
| Suppressing Fire | 15,532 | 0.3% | 12 | 50.0% | 2,188 | 1,294 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 13,346 | 0.2% | 16 | 25.0% | 2,310 | 834 |
| Vital Strike (Mark 7) | 11,782 | 0.2% | 10 | 0.0% | 2,938 | 1,178 |
| Ambush 7 | 10,174 | 0.2% | 2 | 100.0% | 5,087 | 5,087 |
| acid damage (elemental) | 8,766 | 0.1% | 28 | 0.0% | 705 | 313 |
| Force Clarity | 8,348 | 0.1% | 6 | 0.0% | 2,092 | 1,391 |
| Neurotoxin (Mark 6) | 6,720 | 0.1% | 6 | 33.3% | 2,537 | 1,120 |
| Force Lightning 1: Spark | 6,262 | 0.1% | 16 | 37.5% | 830 | 391 |
| Crippling Vortex (Mark 5) | 3,750 | 0.1% | 6 | 0.0% | 1,230 | 625 |
| Stun Grenade 1 | 3,662 | 0.1% | 16 | 37.5% | 415 | 228 |
| Sweeping Fire 3 | 3,466 | 0.1% | 4 | 50.0% | 1,579 | 866 |
| Nerve Gas (Mark 3) | 3,164 | 0.1% | 24 | 8.3% | 266 | 131 |
| Enfeeble (5) | 3,088 | 0.1% | 18 | 22.2% | 407 | 171 |
| TIE Bomber Airstrike | 3,074 | 0.0% | 4 | 100.0% | 1,537 | 768 |
| Arachne's Web | 2,800 | 0.0% | 18 | 33.3% | 276 | 155 |
| Wind Buffet (5) | 2,578 | 0.0% | 16 | 37.5% | 368 | 161 |
| Eenergy damage | 2,038 | 0.0% | 14 | 0.0% | 212 | 145 |
| Aa second attack | 1,686 | 0.0% | 2 | 100.0% | 843 | 843 |
| Cybernetic Shock | 1,504 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 752 | 752 |
| Fan Shot 3 | 776 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 388 | 388 |
| Feeling Lucky | 12 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 6 | 6 |
| Flash Bang | 0 | 0.0% | 8 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Force Enrage | 0 | 0.0% | 4 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Impossible Odds | 0 | 0.0% | 8 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Skullduggery | 0 | 0.0% | 8 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Spot a Sucker 4 | 0 | 0.0% | 6 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| Deal-Breaker | 169,172 | 2.7% | 292 | 74.7% | 1,019 | 579 |
| *COUGH* Tenebrous Edge | 167,266 | 2.7% | 98 | 51.0% | 3,062 | 1,706 |
| DC-17m Carbine èé | 144,782 | 2.3% | 194 | 59.8% | 1,334 | 746 |
| Heat <Capped> | 116,496 | 1.9% | 92 | 28.3% | 2,761 | 1,266 |
| {TD} N'Gant-Zarvel 9118 Carbine | 104,158 | 1.7% | 166 | 69.9% | 1,183 | 627 |
| Nightsister Energy Lance by (WR®) | 41,388 | 0.7% | 70 | 20.0% | 1,535 | 591 |
| Trandoshan Hunter's Rifle Mark-1B with Mods *Heat* | 24,152 | 0.4% | 38 | 36.8% | 1,249 | 635 |
| SETC Grenadier's BWDL19 Rifle | 23,084 | 0.4% | 56 | 46.4% | 1,096 | 412 |
| "Nova Edge" Sword {Heat} *Capped Mods* <WARGEAR> | 4,894 | 0.1% | 4 | 100.0% | 1,355 | 1,223 |
| Striker Pistol | 4,012 | 0.1% | 14 | 14.3% | 794 | 286 |