← report overview
Encounter #36: Sinya Nilim (Sinya Nilim)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-02-04 02:09Duration 5m 53sDamage 19,334,618Healing 864,042Damage events 17,404
TargetSinya Nilim · 6,174,348Powerful sith artifact · 6,017,572Sith Shadow Ritualist · 2,350,330Sith Shadow Marauder Beta · 471,474Sith Shadow Marauder Gamma · 468,646Sith Shadow Marauder Epsilon · 462,868Sith Shadow Marauder Zeta · 462,796Sith Shadow Marauder Delta · 458,020Sith Shadow Marauder Alpha · 450,806Force Shadow of Sinya Nilim · 269,798Sith Shadow Follower · 140,578Smuggler · 21,790 Taken 471,474Hits 440Attackers 7
Damage to Sith Shadow Marauder Beta
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 471,474 | 1,336 | 100.0% | 440 | 39.5% | 5,131 |
| Hellgrom | | | 163,494 | 463.2 | 34.7% | 148 | 36.5% | 4,036 |
| 'Ronin' | | | 148,406 | 420.4 | 31.5% | 130 | 43.1% | 5,131 |
| Acelle | | | 94,568 | 267.9 | 20.1% | 86 | 48.8% | 3,976 |
| Vipt | | | 20,426 | 57.9 | 4.3% | 32 | 37.5% | 994 |
| Interstellar | | | 19,208 | 54.4 | 4.1% | 14 | 28.6% | 3,223 |
| Irozu' | | | 17,494 | 49.6 | 3.7% | 6 | 66.7% | 4,090 |
| Khoba | | | 7,878 | 22.3 | 1.7% | 24 | 8.3% | 682 |
Everything on Sith Shadow Marauder Beta: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 113,738 | 24.1% | 126 | 42.9% | 3,145 | 902 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 50,050 | 10.6% | 14 | 71.4% | 5,131 | 3,575 |
| Bomblet | 39,132 | 8.3% | 64 | 40.6% | 836 | 611 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 28,616 | 6.1% | 8 | 75.0% | 4,648 | 3,577 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 24,364 | 5.2% | 8 | 75.0% | 3,976 | 3,045 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 17,566 | 3.7% | 30 | 33.3% | 872 | 585 |
| Overcharge | 15,206 | 3.2% | 12 | 50.0% | 1,555 | 1,267 |
| Cluster Bomb | 14,024 | 3.0% | 8 | 25.0% | 2,107 | 1,753 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 12,376 | 2.6% | 18 | 0.0% | 1,225 | 687 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 11,774 | 2.5% | 8 | 75.0% | 1,819 | 1,471 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 11,288 | 2.4% | 10 | 40.0% | 1,810 | 1,128 |
| Called Shot | 10,974 | 2.3% | 4 | 100.0% | 3,108 | 2,743 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 10,932 | 2.3% | 4 | 100.0% | 3,223 | 2,733 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 10,080 | 2.1% | 4 | 50.0% | 2,703 | 2,520 |
| Armor Shredder | 9,978 | 2.1% | 12 | 66.7% | 1,148 | 831 |
| Fan Shot 6 | 9,934 | 2.1% | 4 | 50.0% | 4,090 | 2,483 |
| Killing Spree | 9,574 | 2.0% | 24 | 33.3% | 700 | 398 |
| TIE Bomber Airstrike | 8,286 | 1.8% | 2 | 100.0% | 4,143 | 4,143 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 7,822 | 1.7% | 4 | 100.0% | 1,981 | 1,955 |
| Cover Fire 6 | 7,560 | 1.6% | 2 | 100.0% | 3,780 | 3,780 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 7,326 | 1.6% | 6 | 0.0% | 2,501 | 1,221 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 6,726 | 1.4% | 4 | 0.0% | 1,748 | 1,681 |
| Ppoison damage | 5,700 | 1.2% | 22 | 0.0% | 366 | 259 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 5,662 | 1.2% | 4 | 50.0% | 1,555 | 1,415 |
| FForce Crystal | 4,560 | 1.0% | 4 | 50.0% | 1,200 | 1,140 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 4,480 | 1.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 2,240 | 2,240 |
| cold damage (elemental) | 4,410 | 0.9% | 12 | 0.0% | 490 | 367 |
| Venomous Ploy 3 | 2,724 | 0.6% | 6 | 33.3% | 682 | 454 |
| Suppressing Fire | 2,504 | 0.5% | 2 | 100.0% | 1,252 | 1,252 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 2,430 | 0.5% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,215 | 1,215 |
| Retaliation | 862 | 0.2% | 2 | 0.0% | 431 | 431 |
| Stun Grenade 1 | 648 | 0.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 324 | 324 |
| bleeding damage | 168 | 0.0% | 4 | 0.0% | 42 | 42 |
| Flash Bang | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| {TD} N'Gant-Zarvel 9118 Carbine | 21,162 | 4.5% | 38 | 57.9% | 858 | 556 |
| Proton Rifle by (WR®) | 20,426 | 4.3% | 32 | 37.5% | 994 | 638 |
| SETC Grenadier's BWDL19 Rifle | 8,512 | 1.8% | 10 | 40.0% | 1,186 | 851 |
| Trandoshan Hunter's Rifle Mark-1B with Mods *Heat* | 4,450 | 0.9% | 8 | 0.0% | 1,048 | 556 |
| DC-17m Carbine èé | 1,280 | 0.3% | 2 | 0.0% | 640 | 640 |