swglogs
Log in with Discord

← report overview

Encounter #36: Sinya Nilim (Sinya Nilim)

Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-02-04 02:09Duration 5m 53sDamage 19,334,618Healing 864,042Damage events 17,404
TargetSinya Nilim · 6,174,348Powerful sith artifact · 6,017,572Sith Shadow Ritualist · 2,350,330Sith Shadow Marauder Beta · 471,474Sith Shadow Marauder Gamma · 468,646Sith Shadow Marauder Epsilon · 462,868Sith Shadow Marauder Zeta · 462,796Sith Shadow Marauder Delta · 458,020Sith Shadow Marauder Alpha · 450,806Force Shadow of Sinya Nilim · 269,798Sith Shadow Follower · 140,578Smuggler · 21,790
Taken 468,646Hits 598Attackers 9

Damage to Sith Shadow Marauder Gamma

AttackerClassDamageDPS%HitsCrit%Max hit
All 468,6461,328100.0%59817.1%4,882
Minerva' 217,304615.646.4%12829.7%4,826
Interstellar 125,046354.226.7%7650.0%4,882
Irozu' 81,310230.317.3%7830.8%2,790
'Ronin' 17,94250.83.8%1160.0%3,173
Hellgrom 17,64050.03.8%1380.0%1,470
Acelle 5,22214.81.1%400.0%266
Vipt 4,18211.80.9%1414.3%1,226
Khoba 00.00.0%60.0%0
Smugglernpc00.00.0%20.0%0

Everything on Sith Shadow Marauder Gamma: abilities

AbilityDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
attack89,89419.2%12826.6%2,473702
Sure Shot (Mark 8)44,4149.5%1060.0%4,8824,441
Saber Flurry 741,0888.8%1428.6%4,3512,934
Strike 7: Sai cha37,3488.0%1233.3%4,8263,112
Saber Reflect35,3207.5%1833.3%3,0661,962
FForce Crystal27,7365.9%2450.0%1,8301,155
Guardian Strike21,1124.5%1414.3%3,0931,508
fire damage (elemental)20,3004.3%260.0%1,470780
Paint Target (Mark 8)19,6204.2%633.3%3,3393,270
Force Throw16,8743.6%1250.0%2,1081,406
Riposte13,4322.9%875.0%2,2391,679
Decapitate (Mark 6)9,3862.0%2100.0%4,6934,693
Force Clarity9,0881.9%666.7%1,7601,514
cold damage (elemental)8,8201.9%140.0%980630
CCrush 48,7781.9%450.0%2,7902,194
Precision Strike 88,1401.7%40.0%2,5192,035
Dizzy 77,6061.6%40.0%1,9831,901
Card Up Your Sleeve7,4541.6%4100.0%1,9011,863
Force Whirlwind7,0281.5%20.0%3,5143,514
bleeding damage6,6621.4%340.0%289195
Focused Beam 66,3461.4%20.0%3,1733,173
Dioxis Grenade5,6861.2%1216.7%1,638473
Artillery Strike (Mark 3)4,9661.1%633.3%2,483827
Shock Grenade (Mark 3)4,4701.0%633.3%2,235745
Killing Spree2,7760.6%60.0%553462
Ppoison damage2,1840.5%120.0%182182
Force Lightning 1: Spark1,7360.4%60.0%370289
Feeling Lucky3820.1%2100.0%191191
Armor Shredder00.0%140.0%00
Bomblet00.0%480.0%00
BBrawler Swipe 600.0%40.0%00
Cluster Bomb00.0%60.0%00
Commando Area Cold 500.0%120.0%00
Commando Area Fire 500.0%140.0%00
Core Bomb (Mark 3)00.0%40.0%00
Crippling Vortex (Mark 5)00.0%40.0%00
Cryoban Grenade 200.0%40.0%00
Fan Shot 300.0%20.0%00
Fan Shot 600.0%20.0%00
Fragmentation Grenade 300.0%40.0%00
Mine 2: Plasma Mine00.0%520.0%00
Nerve Gas (Mark 3)00.0%80.0%00
Pin Down 600.0%20.0%00
Stun Grenade 100.0%20.0%00
Stun Grenade 300.0%20.0%00
Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma00.0%100.0%00
Venomous Ploy 300.0%60.0%00

Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)

WeaponDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
Cleaver (Electric)36,1747.7%2646.2%1,9911,391
"Nova Edge" Sword {Heat} *Capped Mods* <WARGEAR>34,0847.3%2871.4%1,6031,217
Heat <Capped>15,4543.3%100.0%2,4731,545
Nightsister Energy Lance by (WR®)3,6680.8%450.0%1,226917