← report overview
Encounter #36: Sinya Nilim (Sinya Nilim)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-02-04 02:09Duration 5m 53sDamage 19,334,618Healing 864,042Damage events 17,404
TargetSinya Nilim · 6,174,348Powerful sith artifact · 6,017,572Sith Shadow Ritualist · 2,350,330Sith Shadow Marauder Beta · 471,474Sith Shadow Marauder Gamma · 468,646Sith Shadow Marauder Epsilon · 462,868Sith Shadow Marauder Zeta · 462,796Sith Shadow Marauder Delta · 458,020Sith Shadow Marauder Alpha · 450,806Force Shadow of Sinya Nilim · 269,798Sith Shadow Follower · 140,578Smuggler · 21,790 Taken 6,017,572Hits 2,172Attackers 9
Damage to Powerful sith artifact
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 6,017,572 | 17,047 | 100.0% | 2172 | 47.2% | 15,002 |
| Khoba | | | 1,238,942 | 3,510 | 20.6% | 318 | 37.7% | 13,804 |
| Interstellar | | | 1,060,740 | 3,005 | 17.6% | 312 | 53.8% | 10,999 |
| Hellgrom | | | 1,039,128 | 2,944 | 17.3% | 492 | 53.3% | 9,965 |
| Acelle | | | 1,015,436 | 2,877 | 16.9% | 346 | 69.4% | 8,223 |
| 'Ronin' | | | 662,030 | 1,875 | 11.0% | 366 | 33.9% | 10,801 |
| Minerva' | | | 561,100 | 1,590 | 9.3% | 156 | 25.6% | 8,019 |
| Irozu' | | | 396,602 | 1,124 | 6.6% | 174 | 41.4% | 14,988 |
| Force Shadow of Sinya Nilim | | npc | 30,004 | 85.0 | 0.5% | 2 | 0.0% | 15,002 |
| Sinya Nilim | | npc | 13,590 | 38.5 | 0.2% | 6 | 0.0% | 3,183 |
Everything on Powerful sith artifact: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 1,520,346 | 25.3% | 734 | 46.9% | 6,546 | 2,071 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 381,320 | 6.3% | 56 | 50.0% | 10,999 | 6,809 |
| Assassinate 8 | 324,590 | 5.4% | 46 | 43.5% | 10,347 | 7,056 |
| Overcharge | 297,666 | 4.9% | 104 | 59.6% | 4,343 | 2,862 |
| Called Shot | 268,252 | 4.5% | 52 | 42.3% | 8,602 | 5,158 |
| Razor Slash 7 | 246,882 | 4.1% | 30 | 40.0% | 13,804 | 8,229 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 224,380 | 3.7% | 164 | 46.3% | 1,884 | 1,368 |
| Killing Spree | 221,078 | 3.7% | 236 | 48.3% | 1,487 | 936 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 214,642 | 3.6% | 40 | 45.0% | 7,726 | 5,366 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 171,482 | 2.8% | 24 | 25.0% | 10,801 | 7,145 |
| Bomblet | 165,958 | 2.8% | 134 | 44.8% | 1,749 | 1,238 |
| FForce Crystal | 154,858 | 2.6% | 72 | 38.9% | 4,887 | 2,150 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 124,124 | 2.1% | 34 | 100.0% | 4,202 | 3,650 |
| Saber Flurry 7 | 107,960 | 1.8% | 18 | 55.6% | 7,263 | 5,997 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 100,058 | 1.7% | 32 | 56.2% | 4,107 | 3,126 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 99,322 | 1.7% | 18 | 100.0% | 6,926 | 5,517 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 99,260 | 1.6% | 16 | 37.5% | 8,743 | 6,203 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 94,918 | 1.6% | 16 | 100.0% | 6,512 | 5,932 |
| CCyber Shock | 93,814 | 1.6% | 40 | 30.0% | 4,835 | 2,345 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 91,006 | 1.5% | 18 | 22.2% | 7,160 | 5,055 |
| Concussion Shot 7 | 80,958 | 1.3% | 10 | 60.0% | 14,988 | 8,095 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 78,928 | 1.3% | 10 | 60.0% | 9,965 | 7,892 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 73,348 | 1.2% | 12 | 16.7% | 8,019 | 6,112 |
| Fast Draw 8 | 72,434 | 1.2% | 14 | 14.3% | 7,971 | 5,173 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 71,602 | 1.2% | 14 | 100.0% | 5,707 | 5,114 |
| Cluster Bomb | 71,330 | 1.2% | 20 | 50.0% | 4,740 | 3,566 |
| Guardian Strike | 67,268 | 1.1% | 20 | 20.0% | 5,183 | 3,363 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 57,510 | 1.0% | 22 | 36.4% | 3,882 | 2,614 |
| Armor Shredder | 50,798 | 0.8% | 32 | 43.8% | 2,451 | 1,587 |
| Force Throw | 46,224 | 0.8% | 14 | 42.9% | 4,941 | 3,301 |
| Bleed 4 | 41,328 | 0.7% | 6 | 66.7% | 7,963 | 6,888 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 37,280 | 0.6% | 10 | 20.0% | 4,065 | 3,728 |
| Ambush 7 | 31,666 | 0.5% | 4 | 0.0% | 8,628 | 7,916 |
| DDark Force Spark | 30,004 | 0.5% | 2 | 0.0% | 15,002 | 15,002 |
| Fan Shot 6 | 28,656 | 0.5% | 4 | 50.0% | 8,346 | 7,164 |
| Venomous Ploy 3 | 23,456 | 0.4% | 24 | 41.7% | 1,629 | 977 |
| Decapitate (Mark 6) | 21,546 | 0.4% | 2 | 100.0% | 10,773 | 10,773 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 19,778 | 0.3% | 6 | 66.7% | 3,830 | 3,296 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 14,490 | 0.2% | 4 | 100.0% | 3,692 | 3,622 |
| Crippling Vortex (Mark 5) | 12,734 | 0.2% | 2 | 100.0% | 6,367 | 6,367 |
| Cover Fire 6 | 12,390 | 0.2% | 2 | 0.0% | 6,195 | 6,195 |
| TIE Bomber Airstrike | 11,858 | 0.2% | 2 | 0.0% | 5,929 | 5,929 |
| Sweep 7: Sai tok Jung Ma | 10,846 | 0.2% | 4 | 0.0% | 3,183 | 2,711 |
| Suppressing Fire | 9,258 | 0.2% | 2 | 100.0% | 4,629 | 4,629 |
| Force Clarity | 8,886 | 0.1% | 4 | 0.0% | 2,386 | 2,221 |
| Sweeping Fire 3 | 8,576 | 0.1% | 4 | 0.0% | 2,521 | 2,144 |
| Arachne's Web | 6,666 | 0.1% | 16 | 50.0% | 506 | 416 |
| Aa second attack | 6,142 | 0.1% | 4 | 100.0% | 1,632 | 1,535 |
| Force Lightning 1: Spark | 4,956 | 0.1% | 6 | 0.0% | 849 | 826 |
| FForce Maelstrom 5 | 2,744 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,372 | 1,372 |
| Stun Grenade 1 | 1,992 | 0.0% | 2 | 100.0% | 996 | 996 |
| Flash Bang | 4 | 0.0% | 4 | 0.0% | 1 | 1 |
| Impossible Odds | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Skullduggery | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| *COUGH* Tenebrous Edge | 336,174 | 5.6% | 110 | 36.4% | 5,575 | 3,056 |
| {TD} N'Gant-Zarvel 9118 Carbine | 243,604 | 4.0% | 172 | 65.1% | 2,001 | 1,416 |
| DC-17m Carbine èé | 201,768 | 3.4% | 126 | 54.0% | 2,427 | 1,601 |
| Deal-Breaker | 137,586 | 2.3% | 122 | 41.0% | 1,765 | 1,127 |
| Heat <Capped> | 131,918 | 2.2% | 48 | 25.0% | 4,631 | 2,748 |
| Trandoshan Hunter's Rifle Mark-1B with Mods *Heat* | 15,746 | 0.3% | 12 | 16.7% | 2,158 | 1,312 |
| "Nova Edge" Sword {Heat} *Capped Mods* <WARGEAR> | 13,000 | 0.2% | 4 | 100.0% | 3,310 | 3,250 |
| SETC Grenadier's BWDL19 Rifle | 4,502 | 0.1% | 4 | 0.0% | 1,307 | 1,125 |