← report overview
Encounter #36: Sinya Nilim (Sinya Nilim)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-02-04 02:09Duration 5m 53sDamage 19,334,618Healing 864,042Damage events 17,404
TargetSinya Nilim · 6,174,348Powerful sith artifact · 6,017,572Sith Shadow Ritualist · 2,350,330Sith Shadow Marauder Beta · 471,474Sith Shadow Marauder Gamma · 468,646Sith Shadow Marauder Epsilon · 462,868Sith Shadow Marauder Zeta · 462,796Sith Shadow Marauder Delta · 458,020Sith Shadow Marauder Alpha · 450,806Force Shadow of Sinya Nilim · 269,798Sith Shadow Follower · 140,578Smuggler · 21,790 Taken 2,350,330Hits 3,378Attackers 9
Damage to Sith Shadow Ritualist
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 2,350,330 | 6,658 | 100.0% | 3378 | 34.6% | 4,728 |
| Hellgrom | | | 592,516 | 1,679 | 25.2% | 1072 | 29.5% | 4,072 |
| 'Ronin' | | | 497,886 | 1,410 | 21.2% | 896 | 33.5% | 3,068 |
| Interstellar | | | 447,628 | 1,268 | 19.0% | 324 | 37.7% | 4,728 |
| Irozu' | | | 240,456 | 681.2 | 10.2% | 320 | 69.4% | 4,708 |
| Minerva' | | | 211,570 | 599.3 | 9.0% | 138 | 34.8% | 3,268 |
| Khoba | | | 196,442 | 556.5 | 8.4% | 354 | 20.3% | 4,412 |
| Acelle | | | 152,956 | 433.3 | 6.5% | 198 | 38.4% | 2,469 |
| Vipt | | | 7,440 | 21.1 | 0.3% | 66 | 6.1% | 278 |
| Donald | | pet | 3,436 | 9.7 | 0.1% | 10 | 80.0% | 675 |
Everything on Sith Shadow Ritualist: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 459,650 | 19.6% | 624 | 47.1% | 1,962 | 736 |
| Bomblet | 132,224 | 5.6% | 486 | 35.0% | 628 | 272 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 115,370 | 4.9% | 154 | 0.0% | 2,205 | 749 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 113,186 | 4.8% | 60 | 80.0% | 3,437 | 1,886 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 101,698 | 4.3% | 36 | 61.1% | 4,728 | 2,824 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 84,586 | 3.6% | 28 | 50.0% | 4,561 | 3,020 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 77,048 | 3.3% | 266 | 33.1% | 696 | 289 |
| cold damage (elemental) | 71,542 | 3.0% | 102 | 0.0% | 1,470 | 701 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 66,890 | 2.8% | 34 | 35.3% | 3,268 | 1,967 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 62,670 | 2.7% | 80 | 35.0% | 1,434 | 783 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 62,172 | 2.6% | 22 | 63.6% | 3,610 | 2,826 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 59,284 | 2.5% | 24 | 50.0% | 3,847 | 2,470 |
| Fan Shot 6 | 57,114 | 2.4% | 24 | 75.0% | 2,987 | 2,379 |
| Killing Spree | 49,380 | 2.1% | 202 | 40.6% | 544 | 244 |
| Saber Reflect | 47,328 | 2.0% | 30 | 40.0% | 2,595 | 1,577 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 46,780 | 2.0% | 62 | 35.5% | 1,251 | 754 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 44,852 | 1.9% | 16 | 37.5% | 3,799 | 2,803 |
| Cluster Bomb | 44,840 | 1.9% | 62 | 25.8% | 1,176 | 723 |
| Ppoison damage | 41,702 | 1.8% | 282 | 0.0% | 334 | 147 |
| Razor Slash 7 | 37,118 | 1.6% | 12 | 16.7% | 4,412 | 3,093 |
| Assassinate 8 | 37,034 | 1.6% | 16 | 37.5% | 2,648 | 2,314 |
| Cover Fire 6 | 36,438 | 1.6% | 14 | 57.1% | 3,270 | 2,602 |
| Card Up Your Sleeve | 35,876 | 1.5% | 82 | 95.1% | 642 | 437 |
| Armor Shredder | 34,128 | 1.5% | 86 | 32.6% | 879 | 396 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 33,834 | 1.4% | 42 | 38.1% | 1,939 | 805 |
| Overcharge | 32,972 | 1.4% | 30 | 60.0% | 1,839 | 1,099 |
| Called Shot | 29,388 | 1.3% | 14 | 42.9% | 3,785 | 2,099 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 27,506 | 1.2% | 30 | 40.0% | 1,346 | 916 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 27,414 | 1.2% | 12 | 50.0% | 3,379 | 2,284 |
| Fast Draw 8 | 25,744 | 1.1% | 10 | 100.0% | 4,708 | 2,574 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 24,472 | 1.0% | 30 | 46.7% | 1,137 | 815 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 23,680 | 1.0% | 10 | 40.0% | 4,072 | 2,368 |
| Riposte | 16,636 | 0.7% | 16 | 25.0% | 1,656 | 1,039 |
| TIE Bomber Airstrike | 16,536 | 0.7% | 8 | 100.0% | 2,363 | 2,067 |
| FForce Crystal | 16,028 | 0.7% | 24 | 50.0% | 1,143 | 667 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 15,906 | 0.7% | 8 | 25.0% | 2,482 | 1,988 |
| Guardian Strike | 15,174 | 0.6% | 10 | 40.0% | 2,636 | 1,517 |
| Crippling Vortex (Mark 5) | 13,174 | 0.6% | 12 | 16.7% | 1,795 | 1,097 |
| bleeding damage | 12,462 | 0.5% | 134 | 0.0% | 265 | 93 |
| Venomous Ploy 3 | 11,804 | 0.5% | 50 | 48.0% | 515 | 236 |
| Concussion Shot 7 | 11,768 | 0.5% | 6 | 66.7% | 2,635 | 1,961 |
| Saber Flurry 7 | 11,526 | 0.5% | 4 | 100.0% | 3,258 | 2,881 |
| Bleed 4 | 10,918 | 0.5% | 6 | 100.0% | 2,222 | 1,819 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 10,496 | 0.4% | 12 | 33.3% | 1,061 | 874 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 6,670 | 0.3% | 4 | 50.0% | 2,333 | 1,667 |
| Force Throw | 5,650 | 0.2% | 8 | 50.0% | 1,060 | 706 |
| Force Clarity | 5,106 | 0.2% | 6 | 0.0% | 912 | 851 |
| Shoot First 5 | 4,788 | 0.2% | 2 | 100.0% | 2,394 | 2,394 |
| CCyber Shock | 4,150 | 0.2% | 6 | 0.0% | 958 | 691 |
| Force Whirlwind | 3,306 | 0.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,653 | 1,653 |
| Stun Grenade 1 | 2,634 | 0.1% | 18 | 0.0% | 175 | 146 |
| acid damage (elemental) | 2,604 | 0.1% | 8 | 0.0% | 333 | 325 |
| Retaliation | 2,552 | 0.1% | 6 | 66.7% | 684 | 425 |
| Wind Buffet (5) | 2,086 | 0.1% | 8 | 75.0% | 436 | 260 |
| Nerve Gas (Mark 3) | 1,872 | 0.1% | 20 | 20.0% | 181 | 93 |
| Decapitate (Mark 6) | 1,210 | 0.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 605 | 605 |
| Arachne's Web | 708 | 0.0% | 4 | 100.0% | 237 | 177 |
| Suppressing Fire | 644 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 322 | 322 |
| Flash Bang | 2 | 0.0% | 6 | 33.3% | 1 | 0 |
| Impossible Odds | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Skullduggery | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| Deal-Breaker | 48,010 | 2.0% | 122 | 73.8% | 621 | 393 |
| *COUGH* Tenebrous Edge | 40,884 | 1.7% | 40 | 50.0% | 1,661 | 1,022 |
| DC-17m Carbine èé | 27,698 | 1.2% | 44 | 77.3% | 1,016 | 629 |
| Heat <Capped> | 19,144 | 0.8% | 16 | 25.0% | 1,951 | 1,196 |
| {TD} N'Gant-Zarvel 9118 Carbine | 11,308 | 0.5% | 30 | 53.3% | 788 | 376 |
| Trandoshan Hunter's Rifle Mark-1B with Mods *Heat* | 7,194 | 0.3% | 16 | 62.5% | 891 | 449 |
| SETC Grenadier's BWDL19 Rifle | 3,932 | 0.2% | 12 | 50.0% | 535 | 327 |
| "Nova Edge" Sword {Heat} *Capped Mods* <WARGEAR> | 1,210 | 0.1% | 2 | 100.0% | 605 | 605 |