← report overview
Encounter #4: Gorvo
Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-02-04 00:31Duration 1m 09sDamage 1,604,500Healing 82,390Damage events 1,134
Taken 658,301Hits 471Attackers 8
Damage to Gorvo
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 658,301 | 9,541 | 100.0% | 471 | 38.2% | 8,596 |
| 'Ronin' | | | 117,288 | 1,700 | 17.8% | 94 | 38.3% | 5,779 |
| Hellgrom | | | 115,005 | 1,667 | 17.5% | 86 | 30.2% | 6,342 |
| Minerva' | | | 106,895 | 1,549 | 16.2% | 52 | 38.5% | 4,276 |
| Interstellar | | | 95,291 | 1,381 | 14.5% | 55 | 52.7% | 6,123 |
| Irozu' | | | 90,531 | 1,312 | 13.8% | 67 | 41.8% | 7,976 |
| Acelle | | | 68,184 | 988.2 | 10.4% | 48 | 50.0% | 4,800 |
| Khoba | | | 51,510 | 746.5 | 7.8% | 30 | 33.3% | 8,596 |
| Vipt | | | 13,597 | 197.1 | 2.1% | 39 | 17.9% | 819 |
Everything on Gorvo: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 160,790 | 24.4% | 143 | 39.9% | 4,168 | 1,124 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 36,514 | 5.5% | 9 | 44.4% | 6,342 | 4,057 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 33,335 | 5.1% | 8 | 62.5% | 6,123 | 4,166 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 30,478 | 4.6% | 22 | 54.5% | 3,043 | 1,385 |
| Called Shot | 23,419 | 3.6% | 7 | 85.7% | 4,786 | 3,345 |
| Killing Spree | 22,118 | 3.4% | 35 | 60.0% | 952 | 631 |
| Saber Flurry 7 | 18,127 | 2.8% | 6 | 50.0% | 3,832 | 3,021 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 18,109 | 2.8% | 5 | 60.0% | 4,863 | 3,621 |
| Overcharge | 17,441 | 2.6% | 11 | 63.6% | 2,714 | 1,585 |
| Fan Shot 6 | 15,772 | 2.4% | 3 | 66.7% | 7,145 | 5,257 |
| Saber Reflect | 14,718 | 2.2% | 7 | 57.1% | 3,029 | 2,102 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 13,749 | 2.1% | 21 | 28.6% | 1,286 | 654 |
| Concussion Shot 7 | 13,397 | 2.0% | 3 | 100.0% | 5,555 | 4,465 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 13,257 | 2.0% | 5 | 20.0% | 4,276 | 2,651 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 13,196 | 2.0% | 10 | 30.0% | 2,128 | 1,319 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 12,265 | 1.9% | 8 | 50.0% | 2,263 | 1,533 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 12,248 | 1.9% | 4 | 25.0% | 4,148 | 3,062 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 11,619 | 1.8% | 8 | 75.0% | 1,781 | 1,452 |
| Bleed 4 | 11,044 | 1.7% | 3 | 100.0% | 4,514 | 3,681 |
| cold damage (elemental) | 10,906 | 1.7% | 6 | 0.0% | 3,368 | 1,817 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 10,486 | 1.6% | 13 | 0.0% | 2,357 | 806 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 10,272 | 1.6% | 4 | 25.0% | 2,828 | 2,568 |
| Assassinate 8 | 10,183 | 1.5% | 3 | 33.3% | 4,520 | 3,394 |
| Bomblet | 10,130 | 1.5% | 16 | 12.5% | 1,004 | 633 |
| Guardian Strike | 10,053 | 1.5% | 5 | 40.0% | 3,417 | 2,010 |
| Razor Slash 7 | 9,791 | 1.5% | 2 | 50.0% | 8,596 | 4,895 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 8,291 | 1.3% | 3 | 100.0% | 3,009 | 2,763 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 8,000 | 1.2% | 2 | 50.0% | 5,779 | 4,000 |
| Shoot First 5 | 7,976 | 1.2% | 1 | 100.0% | 7,976 | 7,976 |
| Fast Draw 8 | 7,309 | 1.1% | 3 | 0.0% | 2,940 | 2,436 |
| bleeding damage | 6,476 | 1.0% | 32 | 0.0% | 398 | 202 |
| FForce Crystal | 6,227 | 0.9% | 6 | 33.3% | 2,354 | 1,037 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 5,012 | 0.8% | 2 | 0.0% | 3,074 | 2,506 |
| Cover Fire 6 | 4,974 | 0.8% | 1 | 100.0% | 4,974 | 4,974 |
| Crippling Vortex (Mark 5) | 4,605 | 0.7% | 2 | 50.0% | 2,937 | 2,302 |
| Cluster Bomb | 4,428 | 0.7% | 2 | 50.0% | 2,690 | 2,214 |
| Force Throw | 4,083 | 0.6% | 4 | 25.0% | 2,445 | 1,020 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 3,852 | 0.6% | 1 | 0.0% | 3,852 | 3,852 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 3,481 | 0.5% | 2 | 50.0% | 2,887 | 1,740 |
| Decapitate (Mark 6) | 3,087 | 0.5% | 1 | 0.0% | 3,087 | 3,087 |
| Armor Shredder | 3,058 | 0.5% | 6 | 0.0% | 877 | 509 |
| Ppoison damage | 2,321 | 0.4% | 11 | 0.0% | 490 | 211 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 2,118 | 0.3% | 1 | 100.0% | 2,118 | 2,118 |
| Force Clarity | 1,926 | 0.3% | 1 | 100.0% | 1,926 | 1,926 |
| Suppressing Fire | 1,491 | 0.2% | 1 | 100.0% | 1,491 | 1,491 |
| Nerve Gas (Mark 3) | 1,282 | 0.2% | 6 | 50.0% | 319 | 213 |
| Stun Grenade 1 | 998 | 0.2% | 2 | 50.0% | 574 | 499 |
| acid damage (elemental) | 857 | 0.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 432 | 428 |
| Force Lightning 1: Spark | 825 | 0.1% | 1 | 0.0% | 825 | 825 |
| Venomous Ploy 3 | 822 | 0.1% | 1 | 0.0% | 822 | 822 |
| Enfeeble (5) | 503 | 0.1% | 1 | 100.0% | 503 | 503 |
| Aa second attack | 417 | 0.1% | 1 | 0.0% | 417 | 417 |
| DDestruction | 257 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 157 | 128 |
| Arachne's Web | 208 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 208 | 208 |
| Flash Bang | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Impossible Odds | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Skullduggery | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Spot a Sucker 4 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| Deal-Breaker | 23,361 | 3.5% | 30 | 53.3% | 1,245 | 778 |
| Heat <Capped> | 18,167 | 2.8% | 12 | 25.0% | 2,801 | 1,513 |
| *COUGH* Tenebrous Edge | 13,087 | 2.0% | 6 | 50.0% | 3,193 | 2,181 |
| DC-17m Carbine èé | 12,456 | 1.9% | 15 | 53.3% | 1,342 | 830 |
| {TD} N'Gant-Zarvel 9118 Carbine | 10,386 | 1.6% | 18 | 44.4% | 1,272 | 577 |
| Proton Rifle by (WR®) | 4,362 | 0.7% | 10 | 30.0% | 819 | 436 |
| Trandoshan Hunter's Rifle Mark-1B with Mods *Heat* | 1,551 | 0.2% | 2 | 0.0% | 934 | 775 |
| "Nova Edge" Sword {Heat} *Capped Mods* <WARGEAR> | 1,091 | 0.2% | 1 | 0.0% | 1,091 | 1,091 |