← report overview
Encounter #4: Gorvo
Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-02-04 00:31Duration 1m 09sDamage 1,604,500Healing 82,390Damage events 1,134
Taken 601,392Hits 359Attackers 8
Damage to Lelli Hi
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 601,392 | 8,716 | 100.0% | 359 | 42.3% | 8,284 |
| Khoba | | | 116,576 | 1,690 | 19.4% | 50 | 38.0% | 8,284 |
| Interstellar | | | 109,105 | 1,581 | 18.1% | 51 | 49.0% | 6,629 |
| 'Ronin' | | | 90,603 | 1,313 | 15.1% | 86 | 41.9% | 5,727 |
| Minerva' | | | 81,433 | 1,180 | 13.5% | 40 | 45.0% | 4,473 |
| Acelle | | | 74,239 | 1,076 | 12.3% | 35 | 57.1% | 7,352 |
| Hellgrom | | | 58,788 | 852.0 | 9.8% | 44 | 34.1% | 5,678 |
| Irozu' | | | 51,827 | 751.1 | 8.6% | 17 | 47.1% | 6,881 |
| Vipt | | | 18,821 | 272.8 | 3.1% | 36 | 30.6% | 1,135 |
Everything on Lelli Hi: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 118,403 | 19.7% | 85 | 49.4% | 3,523 | 1,392 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 57,629 | 9.6% | 42 | 50.0% | 3,474 | 1,372 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 29,039 | 4.8% | 6 | 50.0% | 6,629 | 4,839 |
| Killing Spree | 26,865 | 4.5% | 48 | 41.7% | 883 | 559 |
| Assassinate 8 | 24,336 | 4.0% | 5 | 20.0% | 6,505 | 4,867 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 22,840 | 3.8% | 6 | 50.0% | 5,727 | 3,806 |
| Razor Slash 7 | 20,087 | 3.3% | 3 | 33.3% | 8,284 | 6,695 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 15,679 | 2.6% | 4 | 50.0% | 4,402 | 3,919 |
| Called Shot | 14,954 | 2.5% | 5 | 40.0% | 4,396 | 2,990 |
| Decapitate (Mark 6) | 13,936 | 2.3% | 2 | 100.0% | 7,352 | 6,968 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 13,252 | 2.2% | 4 | 75.0% | 4,473 | 3,313 |
| Overcharge | 13,231 | 2.2% | 8 | 62.5% | 2,480 | 1,653 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 12,467 | 2.1% | 3 | 33.3% | 4,466 | 4,155 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 12,384 | 2.1% | 2 | 50.0% | 6,250 | 6,192 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 12,188 | 2.0% | 2 | 100.0% | 6,707 | 6,094 |
| Bomblet | 12,161 | 2.0% | 16 | 37.5% | 970 | 760 |
| Fast Draw 8 | 11,968 | 2.0% | 3 | 66.7% | 4,472 | 3,989 |
| Fan Shot 6 | 11,371 | 1.9% | 2 | 100.0% | 6,881 | 5,685 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 10,935 | 1.8% | 2 | 50.0% | 5,813 | 5,467 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 10,464 | 1.7% | 2 | 50.0% | 6,279 | 5,232 |
| Saber Flurry 7 | 9,476 | 1.6% | 3 | 33.3% | 4,115 | 3,158 |
| Concussion Shot 7 | 9,470 | 1.6% | 2 | 50.0% | 4,834 | 4,735 |
| FForce Crystal | 8,740 | 1.5% | 7 | 28.6% | 1,897 | 1,248 |
| Guardian Strike | 8,006 | 1.3% | 3 | 100.0% | 2,944 | 2,668 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 7,775 | 1.3% | 2 | 50.0% | 4,318 | 3,887 |
| Bleed 4 | 7,584 | 1.3% | 2 | 100.0% | 3,824 | 3,792 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 5,766 | 1.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 3,539 | 2,883 |
| Shoot First 5 | 5,725 | 1.0% | 1 | 100.0% | 5,725 | 5,725 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 5,697 | 0.9% | 8 | 25.0% | 986 | 712 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 5,386 | 0.9% | 7 | 0.0% | 1,390 | 769 |
| Force Throw | 5,310 | 0.9% | 3 | 66.7% | 1,968 | 1,770 |
| Cluster Bomb | 5,103 | 0.8% | 2 | 100.0% | 2,594 | 2,551 |
| CCyber Shock | 5,077 | 0.8% | 3 | 33.3% | 2,533 | 1,692 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 4,405 | 0.7% | 4 | 0.0% | 1,222 | 1,101 |
| Armor Shredder | 3,944 | 0.7% | 4 | 50.0% | 1,274 | 986 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 3,878 | 0.6% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,950 | 1,939 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 3,796 | 0.6% | 2 | 50.0% | 2,191 | 1,898 |
| Leg Strike 7 | 3,651 | 0.6% | 1 | 100.0% | 3,651 | 3,651 |
| Cover Fire 6 | 3,590 | 0.6% | 1 | 0.0% | 3,590 | 3,590 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 3,454 | 0.6% | 3 | 33.3% | 1,958 | 1,151 |
| bleeding damage | 3,408 | 0.6% | 13 | 0.0% | 405 | 262 |
| Venomous Ploy 3 | 2,977 | 0.5% | 3 | 100.0% | 1,051 | 992 |
| Ppoison damage | 2,711 | 0.5% | 10 | 0.0% | 661 | 271 |
| acid damage (elemental) | 2,637 | 0.4% | 5 | 0.0% | 715 | 527 |
| Force Whirlwind | 2,083 | 0.3% | 1 | 0.0% | 2,083 | 2,083 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 1,691 | 0.3% | 1 | 0.0% | 1,691 | 1,691 |
| Riposte | 1,196 | 0.2% | 1 | 0.0% | 1,196 | 1,196 |
| Suppressing Fire | 918 | 0.2% | 1 | 0.0% | 918 | 918 |
| Crippling Vortex (Mark 5) | 872 | 0.1% | 1 | 0.0% | 872 | 872 |
| Nerve Gas (Mark 3) | 637 | 0.1% | 4 | 0.0% | 215 | 159 |
| Stun Grenade 1 | 543 | 0.1% | 1 | 100.0% | 543 | 543 |
| Force Lightning 1: Spark | 475 | 0.1% | 1 | 100.0% | 475 | 475 |
| Enfeeble (5) | 420 | 0.1% | 1 | 100.0% | 420 | 420 |
| Arachne's Web | 319 | 0.1% | 2 | 50.0% | 311 | 159 |
| cold damage (elemental) | 277 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 277 | 277 |
| DDestruction | 206 | 0.0% | 1 | 100.0% | 206 | 206 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| *COUGH* Tenebrous Edge | 20,867 | 3.5% | 9 | 55.6% | 3,523 | 2,318 |
| Heat <Capped> | 20,512 | 3.4% | 10 | 50.0% | 2,745 | 2,051 |
| DC-17m Carbine èé | 12,096 | 2.0% | 12 | 66.7% | 1,335 | 1,008 |
| {TD} N'Gant-Zarvel 9118 Carbine | 8,270 | 1.4% | 11 | 54.5% | 1,360 | 751 |
| Proton Rifle by (WR®) | 7,997 | 1.3% | 13 | 23.1% | 1,135 | 615 |
| Officers Hack | 4,899 | 0.8% | 3 | 66.7% | 1,802 | 1,633 |
| "Nova Edge" Sword {Heat} *Capped Mods* <WARGEAR> | 1,972 | 0.3% | 1 | 100.0% | 1,972 | 1,972 |
| Trandoshan Hunter's Rifle Mark-1B with Mods *Heat* | 1,279 | 0.2% | 1 | 100.0% | 1,279 | 1,279 |
| SETC Grenadier's BWDL19 Rifle | 417 | 0.1% | 1 | 0.0% | 417 | 417 |