← report overview
Encounter #4: Gorvo
Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-02-04 00:31Duration 1m 09sDamage 1,604,500Healing 82,390Damage events 1,134
Taken 244,366Hits 206Attackers 8
Damage to Nandina
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 244,366 | 3,542 | 100.0% | 206 | 36.4% | 5,728 |
| Minerva' | | | 65,490 | 949.1 | 26.8% | 35 | 28.6% | 5,632 |
| 'Ronin' | | | 51,453 | 745.7 | 21.1% | 46 | 43.5% | 4,352 |
| Interstellar | | | 33,394 | 484.0 | 13.7% | 25 | 48.0% | 5,728 |
| Hellgrom | | | 29,581 | 428.7 | 12.1% | 40 | 32.5% | 2,331 |
| Irozu' | | | 28,772 | 417.0 | 11.8% | 20 | 55.0% | 4,231 |
| Acelle | | | 16,232 | 235.2 | 6.6% | 12 | 41.7% | 3,972 |
| Khoba | | | 12,852 | 186.3 | 5.3% | 5 | 20.0% | 5,312 |
| Vipt | | | 6,592 | 95.5 | 2.7% | 23 | 13.0% | 679 |
Everything on Nandina: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 55,994 | 22.9% | 53 | 45.3% | 2,331 | 1,056 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 22,872 | 9.4% | 20 | 50.0% | 2,352 | 1,143 |
| Killing Spree | 13,124 | 5.4% | 26 | 65.4% | 745 | 504 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 12,399 | 5.1% | 3 | 66.7% | 5,728 | 4,133 |
| Saber Flurry 7 | 12,105 | 5.0% | 3 | 33.3% | 4,217 | 4,035 |
| cold damage (elemental) | 10,380 | 4.2% | 9 | 0.0% | 1,617 | 1,153 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 8,818 | 3.6% | 3 | 33.3% | 4,352 | 2,939 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 8,652 | 3.5% | 3 | 33.3% | 5,632 | 2,884 |
| Saber Reflect | 8,533 | 3.5% | 6 | 50.0% | 2,024 | 1,422 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 8,009 | 3.3% | 2 | 50.0% | 4,504 | 4,004 |
| Overcharge | 6,701 | 2.7% | 5 | 40.0% | 2,605 | 1,340 |
| Riposte | 6,631 | 2.7% | 3 | 0.0% | 2,384 | 2,210 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 5,952 | 2.4% | 9 | 44.4% | 910 | 661 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 5,764 | 2.4% | 4 | 50.0% | 2,350 | 1,441 |
| Called Shot | 5,507 | 2.3% | 2 | 50.0% | 3,290 | 2,753 |
| Cover Fire 6 | 5,444 | 2.2% | 2 | 50.0% | 4,231 | 2,722 |
| Assassinate 8 | 5,312 | 2.2% | 1 | 100.0% | 5,312 | 5,312 |
| bleeding damage | 4,484 | 1.8% | 20 | 0.0% | 312 | 224 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 4,349 | 1.8% | 11 | 0.0% | 671 | 395 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 4,184 | 1.7% | 1 | 0.0% | 4,184 | 4,184 |
| Concussion Shot 7 | 4,120 | 1.7% | 1 | 0.0% | 4,120 | 4,120 |
| Bleed 4 | 4,021 | 1.6% | 1 | 100.0% | 4,021 | 4,021 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 3,998 | 1.6% | 1 | 100.0% | 3,998 | 3,998 |
| Fan Shot 6 | 3,698 | 1.5% | 1 | 0.0% | 3,698 | 3,698 |
| Armor Shredder | 3,618 | 1.5% | 5 | 20.0% | 907 | 723 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 3,162 | 1.3% | 3 | 0.0% | 1,154 | 1,054 |
| Force Throw | 2,282 | 0.9% | 2 | 50.0% | 1,950 | 1,141 |
| Guardian Strike | 1,744 | 0.7% | 1 | 0.0% | 1,744 | 1,744 |
| FForce Crystal | 1,029 | 0.4% | 1 | 0.0% | 1,029 | 1,029 |
| CCyber Shock | 997 | 0.4% | 1 | 0.0% | 997 | 997 |
| acid damage (elemental) | 346 | 0.1% | 1 | 0.0% | 346 | 346 |
| Nerve Gas (Mark 3) | 137 | 0.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 137 | 68 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| Deal-Breaker | 9,405 | 3.8% | 11 | 72.7% | 1,076 | 855 |
| DC-17m Carbine èé | 6,630 | 2.7% | 10 | 30.0% | 1,134 | 663 |
| Heat <Capped> | 5,239 | 2.1% | 4 | 0.0% | 1,920 | 1,309 |
| {TD} N'Gant-Zarvel 9118 Carbine | 3,156 | 1.3% | 5 | 60.0% | 1,037 | 631 |
| *COUGH* Tenebrous Edge | 2,013 | 0.8% | 1 | 0.0% | 2,013 | 2,013 |
| Trandoshan Hunter's Rifle Mark-1B with Mods *Heat* | 225 | 0.1% | 1 | 0.0% | 225 | 225 |