← report overview
Encounter #5: Kimaru (Axkva Min)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-02-04 00:32Duration 0m 17sDamage 870,308Healing 26,511Damage events 632
Taken 824,083Hits 558Attackers 8
Damage to Kimaru
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 824,083 | 48,475 | 100.0% | 558 | 44.4% | 7,567 |
| Minerva' | | | 138,980 | 8,175 | 16.9% | 63 | 39.7% | 4,830 |
| Khoba | | | 134,416 | 7,907 | 16.3% | 68 | 39.7% | 7,567 |
| 'Ronin' | | | 123,538 | 7,267 | 15.0% | 125 | 50.4% | 5,472 |
| Interstellar | | | 120,800 | 7,106 | 14.7% | 60 | 53.3% | 6,597 |
| Irozu' | | | 99,173 | 5,834 | 12.0% | 61 | 52.5% | 7,221 |
| Hellgrom | | | 85,693 | 5,041 | 10.4% | 59 | 39.0% | 5,156 |
| Acelle | | | 83,493 | 4,911 | 10.1% | 60 | 41.7% | 4,734 |
| Vipt | | | 37,990 | 2,235 | 4.6% | 62 | 33.9% | 2,920 |
Everything on Kimaru: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 182,933 | 22.2% | 158 | 49.4% | 4,239 | 1,157 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 77,831 | 9.4% | 57 | 52.6% | 3,169 | 1,365 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 43,274 | 5.3% | 9 | 44.4% | 6,597 | 4,808 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 33,142 | 4.0% | 9 | 55.6% | 5,472 | 3,682 |
| Killing Spree | 30,540 | 3.7% | 62 | 61.3% | 897 | 492 |
| Called Shot | 25,966 | 3.2% | 7 | 42.9% | 5,484 | 3,709 |
| Overcharge | 25,926 | 3.1% | 15 | 40.0% | 2,935 | 1,728 |
| Assassinate 8 | 24,280 | 2.9% | 5 | 80.0% | 6,470 | 4,856 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 23,597 | 2.9% | 7 | 28.6% | 4,126 | 3,371 |
| Razor Slash 7 | 21,309 | 2.6% | 4 | 50.0% | 7,567 | 5,327 |
| Saber Flurry 7 | 20,857 | 2.5% | 6 | 83.3% | 4,753 | 3,476 |
| Fast Draw 8 | 18,662 | 2.3% | 4 | 100.0% | 4,819 | 4,665 |
| FForce Crystal | 16,764 | 2.0% | 13 | 46.2% | 1,938 | 1,289 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 15,756 | 1.9% | 4 | 50.0% | 4,665 | 3,939 |
| Concussion Shot 7 | 15,445 | 1.9% | 3 | 100.0% | 6,269 | 5,148 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 14,920 | 1.8% | 3 | 33.3% | 5,623 | 4,973 |
| Bleed 4 | 12,488 | 1.5% | 2 | 100.0% | 7,221 | 6,244 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 11,896 | 1.4% | 3 | 66.7% | 4,523 | 3,965 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 11,155 | 1.4% | 16 | 56.2% | 1,024 | 697 |
| Force Throw | 10,717 | 1.3% | 5 | 80.0% | 2,835 | 2,143 |
| Bomblet | 10,122 | 1.2% | 16 | 31.2% | 937 | 632 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 9,389 | 1.1% | 4 | 75.0% | 3,634 | 2,347 |
| Guardian Strike | 9,364 | 1.1% | 4 | 25.0% | 3,530 | 2,341 |
| Force Clarity | 9,303 | 1.1% | 5 | 20.0% | 2,397 | 1,860 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 9,202 | 1.1% | 6 | 16.7% | 1,920 | 1,533 |
| Fan Shot 6 | 8,902 | 1.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 4,827 | 4,451 |
| CCyber Shock | 8,381 | 1.0% | 5 | 40.0% | 2,356 | 1,676 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 8,170 | 1.0% | 2 | 50.0% | 4,830 | 4,085 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 7,914 | 1.0% | 5 | 20.0% | 1,973 | 1,582 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 6,769 | 0.8% | 13 | 0.0% | 1,042 | 520 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 6,486 | 0.8% | 2 | 100.0% | 3,464 | 3,243 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 6,124 | 0.7% | 2 | 100.0% | 3,450 | 3,062 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 6,085 | 0.7% | 2 | 50.0% | 3,173 | 3,042 |
| Shoot First 5 | 5,845 | 0.7% | 1 | 100.0% | 5,845 | 5,845 |
| Vital Strike (Mark 7) | 5,796 | 0.7% | 3 | 0.0% | 2,920 | 1,932 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 5,737 | 0.7% | 2 | 50.0% | 3,057 | 2,868 |
| cold damage (elemental) | 5,358 | 0.7% | 7 | 0.0% | 1,737 | 765 |
| Armor Shredder | 5,032 | 0.6% | 6 | 16.7% | 1,427 | 838 |
| Force Whirlwind | 4,746 | 0.6% | 2 | 0.0% | 2,528 | 2,373 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 4,727 | 0.6% | 2 | 100.0% | 2,499 | 2,363 |
| Retaliation | 4,668 | 0.6% | 4 | 50.0% | 1,727 | 1,167 |
| Saber Reflect | 4,547 | 0.6% | 2 | 0.0% | 2,920 | 2,273 |
| Cluster Bomb | 4,387 | 0.5% | 2 | 50.0% | 2,283 | 2,193 |
| acid damage (elemental) | 4,112 | 0.5% | 7 | 0.0% | 893 | 587 |
| Ppoison damage | 3,743 | 0.5% | 20 | 0.0% | 552 | 187 |
| Crippling Vortex (Mark 5) | 2,983 | 0.4% | 1 | 100.0% | 2,983 | 2,983 |
| Cover Fire 6 | 2,915 | 0.4% | 1 | 0.0% | 2,915 | 2,915 |
| bleeding damage | 2,547 | 0.3% | 13 | 0.0% | 433 | 195 |
| Neurotoxin (Mark 6) | 2,209 | 0.3% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,169 | 1,104 |
| Venomous Ploy 3 | 1,923 | 0.2% | 3 | 66.7% | 869 | 641 |
| Suppressing Fire | 1,711 | 0.2% | 1 | 100.0% | 1,711 | 1,711 |
| Riposte | 1,558 | 0.2% | 1 | 0.0% | 1,558 | 1,558 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 1,360 | 0.2% | 1 | 0.0% | 1,360 | 1,360 |
| Force Lightning 1: Spark | 1,277 | 0.2% | 2 | 50.0% | 757 | 638 |
| Nerve Gas (Mark 3) | 1,093 | 0.1% | 5 | 40.0% | 332 | 218 |
| Enfeeble (5) | 971 | 0.1% | 2 | 50.0% | 542 | 485 |
| Arachne's Web | 563 | 0.1% | 2 | 50.0% | 309 | 281 |
| Stun Grenade 1 | 391 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 391 | 391 |
| DDestruction | 215 | 0.0% | 1 | 100.0% | 215 | 215 |
| Flash Bang | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Impossible Odds | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Skullduggery | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Spot a Sucker 4 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| *COUGH* Tenebrous Edge | 28,338 | 3.4% | 15 | 40.0% | 2,810 | 1,889 |
| Deal-Breaker | 27,951 | 3.4% | 36 | 50.0% | 1,135 | 776 |
| Heat <Capped> | 24,666 | 3.0% | 14 | 42.9% | 2,857 | 1,761 |
| DC-17m Carbine èé | 17,528 | 2.1% | 17 | 70.6% | 1,309 | 1,031 |
| {TD} N'Gant-Zarvel 9118 Carbine | 17,384 | 2.1% | 21 | 52.4% | 1,306 | 827 |
| Proton Rifle by (WR®) | 12,896 | 1.6% | 18 | 50.0% | 1,179 | 716 |
| SETC Grenadier's BWDL19 Rifle | 5,076 | 0.6% | 5 | 60.0% | 1,254 | 1,015 |
| Trandoshan Hunter's Rifle Mark-1B with Mods *Heat* | 1,011 | 0.1% | 1 | 100.0% | 1,011 | 1,011 |
| "Nova Edge" Sword {Heat} *Capped Mods* <WARGEAR> | 917 | 0.1% | 1 | 0.0% | 917 | 917 |