← report overview
Encounter #6: Axkva Min (Axkva Min)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-02-04 00:34Duration 0m 27sDamage 1,440,192Healing 13,539Damage events 890
Taken 1,311,955Hits 809Attackers 9
Damage to Axkva Min
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 1,311,955 | 48,591 | 100.0% | 809 | 49.6% | 10,656 |
| Khoba | | | 256,642 | 9,505 | 19.6% | 129 | 39.5% | 10,656 |
| Minerva' | | | 209,378 | 7,755 | 16.0% | 84 | 50.0% | 5,599 |
| 'Ronin' | | | 179,300 | 6,641 | 13.7% | 128 | 48.4% | 6,965 |
| Interstellar | | | 177,111 | 6,560 | 13.5% | 90 | 50.0% | 7,935 |
| Hellgrom | | | 162,436 | 6,016 | 12.4% | 121 | 52.1% | 5,689 |
| Acelle | | | 143,054 | 5,298 | 10.9% | 96 | 47.9% | 5,530 |
| Irozu' | | | 136,785 | 5,066 | 10.4% | 86 | 74.4% | 10,351 |
| Vipt | | | 35,062 | 1,299 | 2.7% | 56 | 30.4% | 1,293 |
| Donald | | pet | 12,187 | 451.4 | 0.9% | 19 | 57.9% | 1,161 |
Everything on Axkva Min: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 312,545 | 23.8% | 225 | 55.1% | 4,120 | 1,389 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 122,980 | 9.4% | 92 | 51.1% | 3,539 | 1,336 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 64,373 | 4.9% | 13 | 46.2% | 7,935 | 4,951 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 57,860 | 4.4% | 12 | 66.7% | 6,965 | 4,821 |
| Razor Slash 7 | 56,083 | 4.3% | 7 | 85.7% | 10,656 | 8,011 |
| Killing Spree | 49,893 | 3.8% | 73 | 67.1% | 1,006 | 683 |
| Called Shot | 42,338 | 3.2% | 12 | 58.3% | 5,777 | 3,528 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 35,962 | 2.7% | 9 | 88.9% | 5,050 | 3,995 |
| Assassinate 8 | 35,318 | 2.7% | 8 | 50.0% | 5,599 | 4,414 |
| Overcharge | 34,430 | 2.6% | 20 | 55.0% | 2,790 | 1,721 |
| FForce Crystal | 33,740 | 2.6% | 22 | 50.0% | 2,723 | 1,533 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 24,680 | 1.9% | 7 | 57.1% | 4,023 | 3,525 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 24,336 | 1.9% | 29 | 55.2% | 1,333 | 839 |
| Fast Draw 8 | 21,971 | 1.7% | 5 | 60.0% | 5,553 | 4,394 |
| Saber Flurry 7 | 21,951 | 1.7% | 6 | 33.3% | 5,599 | 3,658 |
| Card Up Your Sleeve | 20,834 | 1.6% | 20 | 100.0% | 1,328 | 1,041 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 20,144 | 1.5% | 22 | 0.0% | 2,667 | 915 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 18,166 | 1.4% | 4 | 50.0% | 5,500 | 4,541 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 17,422 | 1.3% | 5 | 40.0% | 5,502 | 3,484 |
| Guardian Strike | 16,877 | 1.3% | 6 | 83.3% | 3,484 | 2,812 |
| Concussion Shot 7 | 15,720 | 1.2% | 3 | 100.0% | 5,646 | 5,240 |
| Fan Shot 6 | 15,554 | 1.2% | 3 | 66.7% | 6,959 | 5,184 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 15,306 | 1.2% | 9 | 44.4% | 2,560 | 1,700 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 13,829 | 1.1% | 4 | 75.0% | 3,955 | 3,457 |
| Force Throw | 13,615 | 1.0% | 6 | 66.7% | 2,818 | 2,269 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 13,531 | 1.0% | 8 | 37.5% | 2,322 | 1,691 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 12,921 | 1.0% | 4 | 100.0% | 3,695 | 3,230 |
| Bomblet | 12,558 | 1.0% | 16 | 43.8% | 1,136 | 784 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 12,274 | 0.9% | 6 | 83.3% | 2,530 | 2,045 |
| cold damage (elemental) | 12,253 | 0.9% | 12 | 0.0% | 1,778 | 1,021 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 12,188 | 0.9% | 4 | 75.0% | 3,839 | 3,047 |
| Shoot First 5 | 10,351 | 0.8% | 1 | 100.0% | 10,351 | 10,351 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 10,013 | 0.8% | 4 | 0.0% | 3,419 | 2,503 |
| CCyber Shock | 9,912 | 0.8% | 6 | 33.3% | 2,521 | 1,652 |
| Saber Reflect | 9,586 | 0.7% | 4 | 25.0% | 3,144 | 2,396 |
| Armor Shredder | 7,836 | 0.6% | 8 | 37.5% | 1,467 | 979 |
| Ambush 7 | 7,327 | 0.6% | 1 | 100.0% | 7,327 | 7,327 |
| Force Whirlwind | 7,293 | 0.6% | 2 | 100.0% | 3,898 | 3,646 |
| Force Clarity | 6,140 | 0.5% | 3 | 66.7% | 2,697 | 2,046 |
| Ppoison damage | 5,366 | 0.4% | 24 | 0.0% | 505 | 223 |
| Bleed 4 | 5,312 | 0.4% | 1 | 100.0% | 5,312 | 5,312 |
| Decapitate (Mark 6) | 4,940 | 0.4% | 1 | 100.0% | 4,940 | 4,940 |
| Cover Fire 6 | 4,492 | 0.3% | 1 | 0.0% | 4,492 | 4,492 |
| acid damage (elemental) | 4,140 | 0.3% | 11 | 0.0% | 453 | 376 |
| bleeding damage | 4,037 | 0.3% | 23 | 0.0% | 459 | 175 |
| Riposte | 3,845 | 0.3% | 2 | 50.0% | 2,312 | 1,922 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 3,413 | 0.3% | 2 | 50.0% | 2,003 | 1,706 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 3,320 | 0.3% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,743 | 1,660 |
| Cluster Bomb | 2,956 | 0.2% | 2 | 50.0% | 2,294 | 1,478 |
| Venomous Ploy 3 | 2,955 | 0.2% | 6 | 16.7% | 755 | 492 |
| Crippling Vortex (Mark 5) | 2,899 | 0.2% | 1 | 0.0% | 2,899 | 2,899 |
| Suppressing Fire | 2,338 | 0.2% | 1 | 100.0% | 2,338 | 2,338 |
| Eenergy damage | 2,319 | 0.2% | 9 | 0.0% | 337 | 257 |
| Aa second attack | 1,868 | 0.1% | 2 | 100.0% | 962 | 934 |
| Cybernetic Shock | 1,836 | 0.1% | 1 | 100.0% | 1,836 | 1,836 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 1,410 | 0.1% | 1 | 0.0% | 1,410 | 1,410 |
| Force Lightning 1: Spark | 1,355 | 0.1% | 2 | 100.0% | 816 | 677 |
| Enfeeble (5) | 945 | 0.1% | 2 | 50.0% | 489 | 472 |
| Arachne's Web | 768 | 0.1% | 3 | 66.7% | 317 | 256 |
| Wind Buffet (5) | 745 | 0.1% | 2 | 50.0% | 517 | 372 |
| Stun Grenade 1 | 348 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 348 | 348 |
| DDestruction | 158 | 0.0% | 3 | 0.0% | 158 | 52 |
| Feeling Lucky | 80 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 80 | 80 |
| Flash Bang | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Impossible Odds | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Skullduggery | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Spot a Sucker 4 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| Heat <Capped> | 55,337 | 4.2% | 25 | 44.0% | 3,021 | 2,213 |
| *COUGH* Tenebrous Edge | 53,126 | 4.0% | 22 | 68.2% | 3,303 | 2,414 |
| Deal-Breaker | 31,860 | 2.4% | 31 | 87.1% | 1,389 | 1,027 |
| {TD} N'Gant-Zarvel 9118 Carbine | 29,900 | 2.3% | 35 | 57.1% | 1,228 | 854 |
| DC-17m Carbine èé | 23,669 | 1.8% | 23 | 47.8% | 1,648 | 1,029 |
| Proton Rifle by (WR®) | 16,231 | 1.2% | 24 | 29.2% | 1,293 | 676 |
| Trandoshan Hunter's Rifle Mark-1B with Mods *Heat* | 4,022 | 0.3% | 3 | 66.7% | 1,726 | 1,340 |
| SETC Grenadier's BWDL19 Rifle | 2,523 | 0.2% | 4 | 0.0% | 1,026 | 630 |
| "Nova Edge" Sword {Heat} *Capped Mods* <WARGEAR> | 1,215 | 0.1% | 1 | 0.0% | 1,215 | 1,215 |