swglogs
Log in with Discord

← report overview

Encounter #7: Battle Droid

Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-02-04 00:38Duration 2m 20sDamage 1,963,571Healing 175,693Damage events 1,577

Damage per second

11,14222,28533,42744,570Interstellar'Ronin'Irozu'HellgromKhobaAcelleMinerva'Vipt0:000:301:001:302:00Interstellar'Ronin'Irozu'HellgromKhobaAcelleMinerva'Vipt

Players

PlayerClassRoleDamageDPS%APMHealingTakenHitsCrit%Max hit
Interstellar ↗dps316,5752,26121.9%45.913,15527,55721546.5%6,218
'Ronin' ↗dps306,4632,18921.2%25.7020,90634441.0%5,223
Irozu' ↗dps242,6221,73316.8%22.33,50043,82422863.2%5,682
Hellgrom ↗dps208,6151,49014.4%19.33,50034,22426839.6%8,865
Khoba ↗dps160,0251,14311.1%21.9025,70912541.6%4,756
Acelle ↗dps127,683912.08.8%32.64,27420,15012357.7%5,595
Minerva' ↗dps71,872513.45.0%7.780010,6733542.9%4,336
Vipt ↗healer11,04378.90.8%21.9150,46424,8892123.8%1,209

Khoba: abilities

AbilityDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
Blaster Burst 746,68229.2%1540.0%4,7563,112
Assassinate 845,21428.3%1952.6%4,0062,379
attack36,41822.8%4645.7%1,598791
Spy's Fang 613,2818.3%728.6%2,9501,897
Opportunistic Attack7,5184.7%1163.6%1,382683
FForce Crystal5,8583.7%650.0%1,505976
acid damage (elemental)3,3292.1%110.0%381302
fire damage (elemental)1,7251.1%60.0%305287
Arachne's Web00.0%475.0%00

Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)

WeaponDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
TC-22 Blaster Rifle Replica <SYN>36,41822.8%4645.7%1,598791

NPCs

NPCDamage takenDamage dealtHitsMax hit
Battle Droid750,495457,4921767,446
Droideka520,02358,790373,950
MSE-6 "Mouse" droid485,121000
Smuggler01,1213577