← report overview
Encounter #7: Battle Droid
Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-02-04 00:38Duration 2m 20sDamage 1,963,571Healing 175,693Damage events 1,577
Taken 750,495Hits 496Attackers 7
Damage to Battle Droid
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 750,495 | 5,361 | 100.0% | 496 | 53.0% | 6,003 |
| Irozu' | | | 153,716 | 1,098 | 20.5% | 101 | 72.3% | 5,682 |
| Interstellar | | | 151,628 | 1,083 | 20.2% | 80 | 53.8% | 6,003 |
| 'Ronin' | | | 110,326 | 788.0 | 14.7% | 88 | 35.2% | 5,223 |
| Khoba | | | 108,140 | 772.4 | 14.4% | 58 | 48.3% | 4,756 |
| Acelle | | | 80,082 | 572.0 | 10.7% | 55 | 76.4% | 4,934 |
| Hellgrom | | | 74,731 | 533.8 | 10.0% | 79 | 39.2% | 4,691 |
| Minerva' | | | 71,872 | 513.4 | 9.6% | 35 | 42.9% | 4,336 |
Everything on Battle Droid: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 163,339 | 21.8% | 151 | 60.9% | 2,867 | 1,081 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 39,637 | 5.3% | 8 | 75.0% | 6,003 | 4,954 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 35,240 | 4.7% | 10 | 80.0% | 4,567 | 3,524 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 34,821 | 4.6% | 10 | 40.0% | 5,223 | 3,482 |
| Blaster Burst 7 | 34,212 | 4.6% | 9 | 44.4% | 4,756 | 3,801 |
| Fast Draw 8 | 31,754 | 4.2% | 7 | 57.1% | 5,200 | 4,536 |
| Assassinate 8 | 30,165 | 4.0% | 10 | 50.0% | 4,006 | 3,016 |
| Overcharge | 26,059 | 3.5% | 16 | 56.2% | 2,614 | 1,628 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 24,644 | 3.3% | 20 | 80.0% | 2,107 | 1,232 |
| Fan Shot 6 | 23,811 | 3.2% | 5 | 60.0% | 5,682 | 4,762 |
| Called Shot | 23,529 | 3.1% | 7 | 71.4% | 4,382 | 3,361 |
| Card Up Your Sleeve | 22,081 | 2.9% | 24 | 95.8% | 1,140 | 920 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 18,956 | 2.5% | 13 | 46.2% | 2,175 | 1,458 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 14,239 | 1.9% | 4 | 50.0% | 4,811 | 3,559 |
| Bomblet | 13,967 | 1.9% | 22 | 50.0% | 913 | 634 |
| Saber Flurry 7 | 13,423 | 1.8% | 5 | 40.0% | 4,038 | 2,684 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 12,901 | 1.7% | 20 | 20.0% | 1,087 | 645 |
| Concussion Shot 7 | 12,866 | 1.7% | 3 | 100.0% | 4,848 | 4,288 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 11,546 | 1.5% | 7 | 85.7% | 2,048 | 1,649 |
| FForce Crystal | 11,423 | 1.5% | 9 | 88.9% | 1,742 | 1,269 |
| Killing Spree | 10,701 | 1.4% | 30 | 40.0% | 670 | 356 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 9,709 | 1.3% | 4 | 50.0% | 2,681 | 2,427 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 9,308 | 1.2% | 4 | 50.0% | 2,769 | 2,327 |
| Cover Fire 6 | 9,253 | 1.2% | 3 | 33.3% | 4,964 | 3,084 |
| Armor Shredder | 8,794 | 1.2% | 10 | 40.0% | 1,289 | 879 |
| Bleed 4 | 8,358 | 1.1% | 2 | 100.0% | 4,520 | 4,179 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 8,235 | 1.1% | 3 | 33.3% | 3,809 | 2,745 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 8,192 | 1.1% | 3 | 33.3% | 2,950 | 2,730 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 7,888 | 1.1% | 3 | 66.7% | 3,011 | 2,629 |
| Cluster Bomb | 7,427 | 1.0% | 4 | 75.0% | 2,514 | 1,856 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 7,267 | 1.0% | 2 | 50.0% | 4,336 | 3,633 |
| Force Throw | 6,706 | 0.9% | 3 | 33.3% | 2,872 | 2,235 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 6,140 | 0.8% | 6 | 16.7% | 1,478 | 1,023 |
| Decapitate (Mark 6) | 5,936 | 0.8% | 1 | 100.0% | 5,936 | 5,936 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 4,775 | 0.6% | 10 | 0.0% | 808 | 477 |
| Guardian Strike | 4,466 | 0.6% | 3 | 33.3% | 2,459 | 1,488 |
| Force Whirlwind | 3,888 | 0.5% | 1 | 0.0% | 3,888 | 3,888 |
| bleeding damage | 3,834 | 0.5% | 15 | 0.0% | 393 | 255 |
| Shoot First 5 | 3,754 | 0.5% | 1 | 100.0% | 3,754 | 3,754 |
| cold damage (elemental) | 3,390 | 0.5% | 7 | 0.0% | 694 | 484 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 3,048 | 0.4% | 2 | 50.0% | 1,844 | 1,524 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 3,041 | 0.4% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,837 | 1,520 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 2,136 | 0.3% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,505 | 1,068 |
| Suppressing Fire | 1,273 | 0.2% | 1 | 0.0% | 1,273 | 1,273 |
| Force Clarity | 1,075 | 0.1% | 1 | 0.0% | 1,075 | 1,075 |
| acid damage (elemental) | 1,017 | 0.1% | 3 | 0.0% | 346 | 339 |
| Aa second attack | 917 | 0.1% | 1 | 100.0% | 917 | 917 |
| Force Lightning 1: Spark | 823 | 0.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 456 | 411 |
| DDestruction | 531 | 0.1% | 3 | 66.7% | 195 | 177 |
| Arachne's Web | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Impossible Odds | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Skullduggery | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| Deal-Breaker | 35,730 | 4.8% | 40 | 82.5% | 1,152 | 893 |
| DC-17m Carbine èé | 29,200 | 3.9% | 30 | 60.0% | 1,472 | 973 |
| TC-22 Blaster Rifle Replica <SYN> | 24,949 | 3.3% | 23 | 43.5% | 1,598 | 1,084 |
| {TD} N'Gant-Zarvel 9118 Carbine | 19,192 | 2.6% | 24 | 66.7% | 1,282 | 799 |
| Heat <Capped> | 13,155 | 1.8% | 8 | 37.5% | 2,471 | 1,644 |
| Trandoshan Hunter's Rifle Mark-1B with Mods *Heat* | 2,073 | 0.3% | 2 | 50.0% | 1,109 | 1,036 |
| "Nova Edge" Sword {Heat} *Capped Mods* <WARGEAR> | 1,478 | 0.2% | 2 | 0.0% | 872 | 739 |