← report overview
Encounter #8: IG-88 (IG-88)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-02-04 00:40Duration 0m 15sDamage 580,650Healing 32,555Damage events 409
Taken 531,466Hits 328Attackers 9
Damage to IG-88
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 531,466 | 35,431 | 100.0% | 328 | 50.0% | 7,077 |
| Minerva' | | | 122,901 | 8,193 | 23.1% | 61 | 37.7% | 4,386 |
| Interstellar | | | 84,047 | 5,603 | 15.8% | 54 | 42.6% | 5,437 |
| Khoba | | | 71,169 | 4,745 | 13.4% | 35 | 54.3% | 6,244 |
| Acelle | | | 70,674 | 4,712 | 13.3% | 41 | 68.3% | 4,246 |
| Irozu' | | | 65,151 | 4,343 | 12.3% | 37 | 64.9% | 7,077 |
| Hellgrom | | | 56,664 | 3,778 | 10.7% | 52 | 40.4% | 4,855 |
| 'Ronin' | | | 50,573 | 3,372 | 9.5% | 34 | 52.9% | 5,036 |
| Vipt | | | 8,962 | 597.5 | 1.7% | 12 | 58.3% | 1,467 |
| Donald | | pet | 1,325 | 88.3 | 0.2% | 2 | 50.0% | 877 |
Everything on IG-88: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 110,549 | 20.8% | 102 | 52.0% | 2,461 | 1,083 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 48,168 | 9.1% | 32 | 62.5% | 3,124 | 1,505 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 29,587 | 5.6% | 7 | 57.1% | 5,036 | 4,226 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 28,372 | 5.3% | 7 | 71.4% | 5,437 | 4,053 |
| Saber Reflect | 26,056 | 4.9% | 11 | 72.7% | 3,434 | 2,368 |
| Called Shot | 20,268 | 3.8% | 6 | 50.0% | 4,325 | 3,378 |
| Assassinate 8 | 19,952 | 3.8% | 4 | 75.0% | 6,244 | 4,988 |
| Overcharge | 17,969 | 3.4% | 10 | 70.0% | 2,376 | 1,796 |
| Fast Draw 8 | 16,905 | 3.2% | 3 | 66.7% | 7,077 | 5,635 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 15,750 | 3.0% | 4 | 75.0% | 4,836 | 3,937 |
| FForce Crystal | 15,245 | 2.9% | 13 | 23.1% | 2,145 | 1,172 |
| Blaster Burst 7 | 10,828 | 2.0% | 3 | 0.0% | 4,278 | 3,609 |
| Bomblet | 10,673 | 2.0% | 16 | 50.0% | 949 | 667 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 8,639 | 1.6% | 3 | 66.7% | 3,537 | 2,879 |
| Concussion Shot 7 | 8,391 | 1.6% | 2 | 100.0% | 4,432 | 4,195 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 8,371 | 1.6% | 2 | 50.0% | 4,386 | 4,185 |
| Fan Shot 6 | 7,617 | 1.4% | 2 | 0.0% | 4,055 | 3,808 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 7,091 | 1.3% | 4 | 50.0% | 1,929 | 1,772 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 7,077 | 1.3% | 2 | 100.0% | 3,831 | 3,538 |
| Guardian Strike | 6,976 | 1.3% | 3 | 33.3% | 2,968 | 2,325 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 6,807 | 1.3% | 2 | 50.0% | 3,565 | 3,403 |
| Saber Flurry 7 | 6,650 | 1.3% | 3 | 33.3% | 3,273 | 2,216 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 6,248 | 1.2% | 8 | 37.5% | 1,147 | 781 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 6,156 | 1.2% | 2 | 0.0% | 3,527 | 3,078 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 6,155 | 1.2% | 4 | 75.0% | 2,026 | 1,538 |
| Force Throw | 5,755 | 1.1% | 3 | 66.7% | 2,540 | 1,918 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 5,686 | 1.1% | 4 | 75.0% | 1,938 | 1,421 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 5,133 | 1.0% | 2 | 50.0% | 2,726 | 2,566 |
| Snipe 7 | 4,779 | 0.9% | 1 | 100.0% | 4,779 | 4,779 |
| Killing Spree | 4,417 | 0.8% | 10 | 70.0% | 648 | 441 |
| Bleed 4 | 4,125 | 0.8% | 1 | 100.0% | 4,125 | 4,125 |
| cold damage (elemental) | 3,659 | 0.7% | 5 | 0.0% | 1,351 | 731 |
| Armor Shredder | 3,520 | 0.7% | 5 | 60.0% | 1,089 | 704 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 3,333 | 0.6% | 8 | 0.0% | 675 | 416 |
| Cover Fire 6 | 3,158 | 0.6% | 1 | 0.0% | 3,158 | 3,158 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 3,046 | 0.6% | 1 | 0.0% | 3,046 | 3,046 |
| Crippling Vortex (Mark 5) | 2,994 | 0.6% | 1 | 100.0% | 2,994 | 2,994 |
| Cluster Bomb | 2,989 | 0.6% | 2 | 0.0% | 2,462 | 1,494 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 2,781 | 0.5% | 1 | 100.0% | 2,781 | 2,781 |
| acid damage (elemental) | 2,375 | 0.4% | 5 | 0.0% | 868 | 475 |
| Venomous Ploy 3 | 2,206 | 0.4% | 3 | 66.7% | 891 | 735 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 2,118 | 0.4% | 1 | 100.0% | 2,118 | 2,118 |
| Suppressing Fire | 1,958 | 0.4% | 1 | 100.0% | 1,958 | 1,958 |
| Force Clarity | 1,839 | 0.3% | 1 | 0.0% | 1,839 | 1,839 |
| Force Whirlwind | 1,673 | 0.3% | 1 | 0.0% | 1,673 | 1,673 |
| Riposte | 1,470 | 0.3% | 1 | 0.0% | 1,470 | 1,470 |
| Neurotoxin (Mark 6) | 1,467 | 0.3% | 1 | 100.0% | 1,467 | 1,467 |
| Force Lightning 1: Spark | 1,414 | 0.3% | 2 | 50.0% | 755 | 707 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 1,346 | 0.3% | 1 | 0.0% | 1,346 | 1,346 |
| Vital Strike (Mark 7) | 1,131 | 0.2% | 1 | 0.0% | 1,131 | 1,131 |
| bleeding damage | 425 | 0.1% | 6 | 0.0% | 86 | 70 |
| Enfeeble (5) | 168 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 168 | 168 |
| Arachne's Web | 1 | 0.0% | 2 | 50.0% | 1 | 0 |
| Spot a Sucker 4 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| Deal-Breaker | 23,902 | 4.5% | 26 | 69.2% | 1,205 | 919 |
| Heat <Capped> | 19,825 | 3.7% | 11 | 18.2% | 2,461 | 1,802 |
| TC-22 Blaster Rifle Replica <SYN> | 16,597 | 3.1% | 11 | 63.6% | 1,906 | 1,508 |
| DC-17m Carbine èé | 13,706 | 2.6% | 17 | 35.3% | 1,427 | 806 |
| {TD} N'Gant-Zarvel 9118 Carbine | 11,956 | 2.2% | 14 | 71.4% | 1,131 | 854 |
| "Nova Edge" Sword {Heat} *Capped Mods* <WARGEAR> | 3,127 | 0.6% | 2 | 100.0% | 1,781 | 1,563 |
| Nightsister Energy Lance by (WR®) | 2,667 | 0.5% | 3 | 66.7% | 1,139 | 889 |
| Trandoshan Hunter's Rifle Mark-1B with Mods *Heat* | 1,201 | 0.2% | 3 | 0.0% | 660 | 400 |