← report overview
Encounter #10: Open Hand of Hate (Exar Kun)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-02-04 00:42Duration 0m 59sDamage 1,019,847Healing 265,148Damage events 1,867
Taken 596,852Hits 1,423Attackers 10
Damage to Open Hand of Hate
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 596,852 | 10,116 | 100.0% | 1423 | 44.8% | 3,785 |
| Minerva' | | | 126,103 | 2,137 | 21.1% | 197 | 49.7% | 2,586 |
| Khoba | | | 117,514 | 1,992 | 19.7% | 237 | 37.1% | 3,785 |
| Interstellar | | | 102,265 | 1,733 | 17.1% | 253 | 45.8% | 3,263 |
| Hellgrom | | | 89,109 | 1,510 | 14.9% | 234 | 39.3% | 2,554 |
| Irozu' | | | 56,166 | 952.0 | 9.4% | 174 | 55.2% | 3,221 |
| 'Ronin' | | | 53,426 | 905.5 | 9.0% | 122 | 37.7% | 1,749 |
| Acelle | | | 41,277 | 699.6 | 6.9% | 115 | 66.1% | 2,190 |
| Vipt | | | 4,366 | 74.0 | 0.7% | 39 | 7.7% | 643 |
| (kashyyyk bantha) | | npc | 3,799 | 64.4 | 0.6% | 32 | 40.6% | 398 |
| Wonder'Boy | | pet | 2,827 | 47.9 | 0.5% | 20 | 50.0% | 437 |
Everything on Open Hand of Hate: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 108,358 | 18.2% | 356 | 58.1% | 1,582 | 304 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 55,571 | 9.3% | 165 | 59.4% | 1,753 | 336 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 33,506 | 5.6% | 24 | 54.2% | 3,263 | 1,396 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 32,404 | 5.4% | 25 | 52.0% | 2,554 | 1,296 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 29,547 | 5.0% | 63 | 0.0% | 1,176 | 469 |
| Blaster Burst 7 | 25,941 | 4.3% | 14 | 42.9% | 3,785 | 1,852 |
| Assassinate 8 | 23,009 | 3.9% | 20 | 80.0% | 2,352 | 1,150 |
| Called Shot | 19,671 | 3.3% | 25 | 64.0% | 2,001 | 786 |
| cold damage (elemental) | 19,385 | 3.2% | 28 | 0.0% | 1,176 | 692 |
| Overcharge | 18,013 | 3.0% | 46 | 65.2% | 1,297 | 391 |
| acid damage (elemental) | 15,967 | 2.7% | 28 | 0.0% | 907 | 570 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 14,871 | 2.5% | 16 | 56.2% | 1,827 | 929 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 12,596 | 2.1% | 13 | 53.8% | 2,586 | 968 |
| Killing Spree | 11,801 | 2.0% | 66 | 57.6% | 549 | 178 |
| Fast Draw 8 | 11,678 | 2.0% | 9 | 44.4% | 2,379 | 1,297 |
| Saber Flurry 7 | 10,693 | 1.8% | 14 | 28.6% | 2,502 | 763 |
| Guardian Strike | 10,581 | 1.8% | 14 | 57.1% | 2,095 | 755 |
| FForce Crystal | 10,512 | 1.8% | 37 | 43.2% | 1,081 | 284 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 8,421 | 1.4% | 9 | 77.8% | 1,988 | 935 |
| Saber Reflect | 8,266 | 1.4% | 11 | 54.5% | 2,032 | 751 |
| bleeding damage | 7,658 | 1.3% | 93 | 0.0% | 153 | 82 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 7,504 | 1.3% | 8 | 37.5% | 1,910 | 938 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 6,339 | 1.1% | 54 | 42.6% | 201 | 117 |
| Force Throw | 6,271 | 1.1% | 12 | 50.0% | 1,182 | 522 |
| Force Whirlwind | 6,238 | 1.0% | 4 | 0.0% | 2,162 | 1,559 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 6,085 | 1.0% | 14 | 78.6% | 752 | 434 |
| Bleed 4 | 6,053 | 1.0% | 5 | 60.0% | 3,221 | 1,210 |
| Ppoison damage | 5,934 | 1.0% | 71 | 0.0% | 186 | 83 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 5,222 | 0.9% | 7 | 42.9% | 935 | 746 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 5,049 | 0.8% | 7 | 85.7% | 1,251 | 721 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 4,934 | 0.8% | 7 | 71.4% | 1,092 | 704 |
| Fan Shot 6 | 4,654 | 0.8% | 6 | 16.7% | 978 | 775 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 4,442 | 0.7% | 15 | 46.7% | 433 | 296 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 4,091 | 0.7% | 18 | 44.4% | 385 | 227 |
| Force Clarity | 3,827 | 0.6% | 8 | 37.5% | 1,662 | 478 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 3,734 | 0.6% | 6 | 83.3% | 1,092 | 622 |
| Card Up Your Sleeve | 3,554 | 0.6% | 20 | 90.0% | 391 | 177 |
| Concussion Shot 7 | 3,522 | 0.6% | 4 | 100.0% | 948 | 880 |
| Cover Fire 6 | 3,134 | 0.5% | 3 | 66.7% | 1,287 | 1,044 |
| Armor Shredder | 2,510 | 0.4% | 17 | 41.2% | 261 | 147 |
| Snipe 7 | 2,394 | 0.4% | 1 | 0.0% | 2,394 | 2,394 |
| Retaliation | 2,284 | 0.4% | 6 | 50.0% | 961 | 380 |
| Shoot First 5 | 1,767 | 0.3% | 1 | 100.0% | 1,767 | 1,767 |
| Riposte | 1,602 | 0.3% | 4 | 75.0% | 490 | 400 |
| Suppressing Fire | 1,149 | 0.2% | 1 | 0.0% | 1,149 | 1,149 |
| Decapitate (Mark 6) | 1,008 | 0.2% | 1 | 100.0% | 1,008 | 1,008 |
| Force Lightning 1: Spark | 1,006 | 0.2% | 5 | 60.0% | 400 | 201 |
| TIE Bomber Airstrike | 694 | 0.1% | 1 | 0.0% | 694 | 694 |
| Bomblet | 665 | 0.1% | 8 | 25.0% | 161 | 83 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 530 | 0.1% | 1 | 100.0% | 530 | 530 |
| Venomous Ploy 3 | 412 | 0.1% | 3 | 66.7% | 158 | 137 |
| Crippling Vortex (Mark 5) | 319 | 0.1% | 1 | 0.0% | 319 | 319 |
| Cluster Bomb | 313 | 0.1% | 1 | 0.0% | 313 | 313 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 283 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 283 | 283 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 283 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 283 | 283 |
| Aa second attack | 207 | 0.0% | 1 | 100.0% | 207 | 207 |
| Nerve Gas (Mark 3) | 190 | 0.0% | 5 | 40.0% | 59 | 38 |
| Shaken (3) | 186 | 0.0% | 5 | 20.0% | 81 | 37 |
| Feeling Lucky | 14 | 0.0% | 1 | 100.0% | 14 | 14 |
| Arachne's Web | 0 | 0.0% | 6 | 66.7% | 0 | 0 |
| Flash Bang | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Impossible Odds | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Skullduggery | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Spot a Sucker 4 | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| Heat <Capped> | 29,899 | 5.0% | 47 | 55.3% | 1,582 | 636 |
| TC-22 Blaster Rifle Replica <SYN> | 22,850 | 3.8% | 62 | 53.2% | 863 | 368 |
| Deal-Breaker | 13,961 | 2.3% | 66 | 80.3% | 620 | 211 |
| DC-17m Carbine èé | 13,625 | 2.3% | 62 | 66.1% | 793 | 219 |
| {TD} N'Gant-Zarvel 9118 Carbine | 4,452 | 0.7% | 27 | 66.7% | 482 | 164 |
| Nightsister Energy Lance by (WR®) | 777 | 0.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 643 | 388 |
| "Nova Edge" Sword {Heat} *Capped Mods* <WARGEAR> | 324 | 0.1% | 1 | 100.0% | 324 | 324 |