← report overview
Encounter #2: Sith Shadow Ritualist
Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-09-05 14:50Duration 1m 10sDamage 7,020,352Healing 161,592Damage events 6,544
Taken 2,377,378Hits 1,830Attackers 8
Damage to Sith Shadow Master
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 2,377,378 | 33,963 | 100.0% | 1830 | 46.7% | 8,847 |
| Azardo | | | 484,932 | 6,928 | 20.4% | 362 | 51.9% | 7,068 |
| Avacyn | | | 437,394 | 6,248 | 18.4% | 238 | 46.2% | 8,847 |
| Dueke | | | 398,182 | 5,688 | 16.7% | 322 | 47.8% | 6,305 |
| Eahii | | | 314,354 | 4,491 | 13.2% | 166 | 53.0% | 3,872 |
| Maxill | | | 298,180 | 4,260 | 12.5% | 216 | 45.4% | 6,208 |
| Mangrove | | | 168,744 | 2,411 | 7.1% | 200 | 67.0% | 5,009 |
| Wimboh | | | 153,256 | 2,189 | 6.4% | 136 | 38.2% | 6,185 |
| Hellgroms | | | 122,336 | 1,748 | 5.1% | 190 | 15.8% | 3,742 |
Everything on Sith Shadow Master: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 494,790 | 20.8% | 404 | 56.4% | 3,795 | 1,224 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 193,812 | 8.2% | 128 | 73.4% | 3,754 | 1,514 |
| Killing Spree | 165,690 | 7.0% | 262 | 61.1% | 1,000 | 632 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 164,700 | 6.9% | 30 | 46.7% | 7,068 | 5,490 |
| Assassinate 8 | 119,252 | 5.0% | 18 | 66.7% | 7,788 | 6,625 |
| Bomblet | 90,476 | 3.8% | 128 | 39.1% | 1,236 | 706 |
| Blaster Burst 7 | 82,064 | 3.5% | 12 | 100.0% | 8,847 | 6,838 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 52,382 | 2.2% | 10 | 80.0% | 6,208 | 5,238 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 49,360 | 2.1% | 70 | 48.6% | 1,119 | 705 |
| Called Shot | 47,364 | 2.0% | 12 | 83.3% | 4,797 | 3,947 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 45,616 | 1.9% | 10 | 60.0% | 5,977 | 4,561 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 43,880 | 1.8% | 80 | 0.0% | 1,742 | 548 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 42,828 | 1.8% | 14 | 42.9% | 3,573 | 3,059 |
| cold damage (elemental) | 40,448 | 1.7% | 26 | 0.0% | 3,136 | 1,555 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 40,188 | 1.7% | 10 | 60.0% | 5,264 | 4,018 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 37,084 | 1.6% | 20 | 50.0% | 2,795 | 1,854 |
| Saber Flurry 7 | 36,686 | 1.5% | 12 | 16.7% | 3,428 | 3,057 |
| Cluster Bomb | 34,148 | 1.4% | 16 | 62.5% | 2,842 | 2,134 |
| Overcharge | 34,038 | 1.4% | 22 | 45.5% | 2,703 | 1,547 |
| Fast Draw 8 | 30,914 | 1.3% | 10 | 80.0% | 3,446 | 3,091 |
| Ppoison damage | 30,836 | 1.3% | 100 | 0.0% | 733 | 308 |
| Saber Reflect | 29,316 | 1.2% | 14 | 42.9% | 2,644 | 2,094 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 28,366 | 1.2% | 14 | 57.1% | 2,405 | 2,026 |
| Fan Shot 6 | 28,072 | 1.2% | 8 | 25.0% | 5,009 | 3,509 |
| Kkinetic damage | 27,524 | 1.2% | 24 | 0.0% | 2,090 | 1,146 |
| Commando Area Kinetic 5 | 26,938 | 1.1% | 16 | 50.0% | 2,538 | 1,683 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 26,110 | 1.1% | 6 | 66.7% | 4,703 | 4,351 |
| Vital Strike (Mark 7) | 25,092 | 1.1% | 10 | 0.0% | 3,742 | 2,509 |
| Guardian Strike | 24,526 | 1.0% | 12 | 66.7% | 2,529 | 2,043 |
| Concussion Shot 7 | 19,650 | 0.8% | 6 | 100.0% | 3,576 | 3,275 |
| bleeding damage | 19,000 | 0.8% | 88 | 0.0% | 499 | 215 |
| DDestruction | 17,118 | 0.7% | 66 | 75.8% | 530 | 259 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 16,852 | 0.7% | 6 | 33.3% | 3,872 | 2,808 |
| Focused Fire 8 | 15,228 | 0.6% | 4 | 100.0% | 3,972 | 3,807 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 15,162 | 0.6% | 8 | 100.0% | 2,067 | 1,895 |
| acid damage (elemental) | 14,400 | 0.6% | 24 | 0.0% | 1,344 | 600 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 13,376 | 0.6% | 4 | 50.0% | 3,588 | 3,344 |
| Armor Shredder | 13,332 | 0.6% | 14 | 42.9% | 1,528 | 952 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 11,970 | 0.5% | 8 | 50.0% | 2,369 | 1,496 |
| Snipe 7 | 10,794 | 0.5% | 2 | 100.0% | 5,397 | 5,397 |
| Bleed 3 | 10,444 | 0.4% | 4 | 100.0% | 2,713 | 2,611 |
| FForce Crystal | 10,140 | 0.4% | 8 | 50.0% | 1,711 | 1,267 |
| Venomous Ploy 3 | 9,740 | 0.4% | 12 | 50.0% | 990 | 811 |
| Neurotoxin (Mark 6) | 9,282 | 0.4% | 4 | 0.0% | 2,408 | 2,320 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 9,190 | 0.4% | 4 | 100.0% | 2,768 | 2,297 |
| Cover Fire 6 | 8,392 | 0.4% | 2 | 100.0% | 4,196 | 4,196 |
| Card Up Your Sleeve | 8,072 | 0.3% | 16 | 100.0% | 624 | 504 |
| Riposte | 7,326 | 0.3% | 4 | 100.0% | 1,845 | 1,831 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 6,692 | 0.3% | 4 | 50.0% | 2,843 | 1,673 |
| Force Whirlwind | 6,046 | 0.3% | 2 | 100.0% | 3,023 | 3,023 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 5,954 | 0.3% | 2 | 0.0% | 2,977 | 2,977 |
| Suppressing Fire | 4,480 | 0.2% | 2 | 0.0% | 2,240 | 2,240 |
| Burst Fire | 4,430 | 0.2% | 4 | 50.0% | 1,334 | 1,107 |
| Force Clarity | 4,420 | 0.2% | 2 | 0.0% | 2,210 | 2,210 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 4,194 | 0.2% | 2 | 0.0% | 2,097 | 2,097 |
| Force Throw | 4,014 | 0.2% | 2 | 0.0% | 2,007 | 2,007 |
| Rheumatic Calamity | 2,502 | 0.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,251 | 1,251 |
| Nerve Gas (Mark 3) | 1,364 | 0.1% | 10 | 0.0% | 304 | 136 |
| Force Lightning 1: Spark | 1,164 | 0.0% | 2 | 100.0% | 582 | 582 |
| Feeling Lucky | 148 | 0.0% | 2 | 100.0% | 74 | 74 |
| Arachne's Web | 2 | 0.0% | 6 | 66.7% | 1 | 0 |
| Impossible Odds | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Skullduggery | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Spot a Sucker 4 | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| Mandalorian Sniper Rifle <1165> | 86,556 | 3.6% | 52 | 57.7% | 2,165 | 1,664 |
| Double-Bladed Fifth Generation Darth Phobos Lightsaber | 73,772 | 3.1% | 42 | 47.6% | 2,364 | 1,756 |
| 'Whistler' Modified Carbine <KUSH> | 53,600 | 2.3% | 58 | 51.7% | 1,406 | 924 |
| Smuggler's Blackhand Annihilator | 46,210 | 1.9% | 98 | 79.6% | 677 | 471 |
| A BWDL19 Rifle | 38,404 | 1.6% | 50 | 40.0% | 1,292 | 768 |
| {HEX} TC-22 Blaster Rifle Replica | 10,964 | 0.5% | 12 | 16.7% | 1,092 | 913 |
| Nullifier X Rifle | 2,912 | 0.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,456 | 1,456 |