← report overview
Encounter #2: Sith Shadow Ritualist
Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-09-05 14:50Duration 1m 10sDamage 7,020,352Healing 161,592Damage events 6,544
Taken 4,479,212Hits 4,530Attackers 8
Damage to Sith Shadow Ritualist
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 4,479,212 | 63,989 | 100.0% | 4530 | 35.9% | 7,066 |
| Azardo | | | 1,155,888 | 16,513 | 25.8% | 1090 | 46.6% | 6,198 |
| Dueke | | | 997,608 | 14,252 | 22.3% | 904 | 44.0% | 4,718 |
| Wimboh | | | 807,984 | 11,543 | 18.0% | 932 | 32.6% | 6,461 |
| Maxill | | | 534,182 | 7,631 | 11.9% | 438 | 35.6% | 5,529 |
| Avacyn | | | 361,046 | 5,158 | 8.1% | 456 | 20.6% | 6,606 |
| Eahii | | | 307,172 | 4,388 | 6.9% | 202 | 37.6% | 3,700 |
| Mangrove | | | 236,830 | 3,383 | 5.3% | 200 | 43.0% | 7,066 |
| Hellgroms | | | 78,502 | 1,121 | 1.8% | 308 | 1.9% | 1,282 |
Everything on Sith Shadow Ritualist: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 1,056,360 | 23.6% | 838 | 46.5% | 3,511 | 1,260 |
| Bomblet | 416,174 | 9.3% | 702 | 47.9% | 931 | 592 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 237,944 | 5.3% | 372 | 50.0% | 1,001 | 639 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 186,686 | 4.2% | 222 | 0.0% | 2,548 | 840 |
| Killing Spree | 155,740 | 3.5% | 330 | 52.1% | 1,230 | 471 |
| Cluster Bomb | 155,680 | 3.5% | 92 | 43.5% | 2,389 | 1,692 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 151,426 | 3.4% | 36 | 44.4% | 6,461 | 4,206 |
| cold damage (elemental) | 141,312 | 3.2% | 122 | 0.0% | 2,038 | 1,158 |
| Kkinetic damage | 109,420 | 2.4% | 130 | 0.0% | 1,960 | 841 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 103,508 | 2.3% | 82 | 53.7% | 1,781 | 1,262 |
| Assassinate 8 | 100,506 | 2.2% | 22 | 54.5% | 6,606 | 4,568 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 92,218 | 2.1% | 74 | 43.2% | 1,906 | 1,246 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 85,466 | 1.9% | 48 | 33.3% | 2,573 | 1,780 |
| Ppoison damage | 84,408 | 1.9% | 324 | 0.0% | 436 | 260 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 83,506 | 1.9% | 34 | 82.4% | 3,559 | 2,456 |
| Fan Shot 6 | 81,060 | 1.8% | 28 | 28.6% | 3,952 | 2,895 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 76,048 | 1.7% | 16 | 62.5% | 5,395 | 4,753 |
| bleeding damage | 74,564 | 1.7% | 310 | 0.0% | 331 | 240 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 71,490 | 1.6% | 20 | 100.0% | 5,529 | 3,574 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 70,530 | 1.6% | 34 | 35.3% | 2,948 | 2,074 |
| Commando Area Kinetic 5 | 67,412 | 1.5% | 62 | 35.5% | 1,695 | 1,087 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 66,354 | 1.5% | 16 | 87.5% | 4,836 | 4,147 |
| Armor Shredder | 62,922 | 1.4% | 78 | 48.7% | 1,289 | 806 |
| Cover Fire 6 | 54,272 | 1.2% | 10 | 60.0% | 7,066 | 5,427 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 53,940 | 1.2% | 32 | 62.5% | 2,387 | 1,685 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 51,010 | 1.1% | 32 | 37.5% | 2,030 | 1,594 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 45,466 | 1.0% | 18 | 33.3% | 3,700 | 2,525 |
| Overcharge | 44,088 | 1.0% | 26 | 69.2% | 1,906 | 1,695 |
| Blaster Burst 7 | 40,996 | 0.9% | 10 | 40.0% | 4,688 | 4,099 |
| Called Shot | 40,318 | 0.9% | 14 | 57.1% | 3,445 | 2,879 |
| Saber Reflect | 39,622 | 0.9% | 24 | 58.3% | 2,387 | 1,650 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 33,964 | 0.8% | 8 | 0.0% | 4,586 | 4,245 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 32,034 | 0.7% | 8 | 50.0% | 4,561 | 4,004 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 30,756 | 0.7% | 36 | 61.1% | 1,457 | 854 |
| Saber Flurry 7 | 26,468 | 0.6% | 16 | 25.0% | 2,232 | 1,654 |
| Concussion Shot 7 | 26,076 | 0.6% | 10 | 60.0% | 3,761 | 2,607 |
| Venomous Ploy 3 | 25,748 | 0.6% | 48 | 54.2% | 776 | 536 |
| Riposte | 22,870 | 0.5% | 16 | 37.5% | 1,887 | 1,429 |
| FForce Crystal | 22,540 | 0.5% | 22 | 27.3% | 1,462 | 1,024 |
| Fast Draw 8 | 22,330 | 0.5% | 10 | 40.0% | 3,254 | 2,233 |
| Guardian Strike | 20,652 | 0.5% | 14 | 42.9% | 2,088 | 1,475 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 18,596 | 0.4% | 6 | 100.0% | 3,651 | 3,099 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 18,490 | 0.4% | 6 | 66.7% | 3,241 | 3,081 |
| DDestruction | 13,126 | 0.3% | 62 | 51.6% | 533 | 211 |
| Focused Fire 8 | 11,170 | 0.2% | 4 | 0.0% | 2,868 | 2,792 |
| Bleed 3 | 10,802 | 0.2% | 4 | 50.0% | 2,974 | 2,700 |
| Force Clarity | 9,106 | 0.2% | 6 | 33.3% | 1,617 | 1,517 |
| acid damage (elemental) | 8,400 | 0.2% | 20 | 0.0% | 655 | 420 |
| Nerve Gas (Mark 3) | 7,838 | 0.2% | 50 | 12.0% | 258 | 156 |
| Snipe 7 | 7,630 | 0.2% | 2 | 0.0% | 3,815 | 3,815 |
| Retaliation | 4,550 | 0.1% | 4 | 100.0% | 1,214 | 1,137 |
| Suppressing Fire | 3,538 | 0.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,769 | 1,769 |
| Burst Fire | 2,078 | 0.0% | 2 | 100.0% | 1,039 | 1,039 |
| Arachne's Web | 4 | 0.0% | 8 | 25.0% | 1 | 0 |
| Force Enrage | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Impossible Odds | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Skullduggery | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Spot a Sucker 4 | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| Double-Bladed Fifth Generation Darth Phobos Lightsaber | 66,020 | 1.5% | 52 | 30.8% | 2,240 | 1,269 |
| 'Whistler' Modified Carbine <KUSH> | 58,740 | 1.3% | 80 | 57.5% | 1,065 | 734 |
| Mandalorian Sniper Rifle <1165> | 50,818 | 1.1% | 48 | 50.0% | 1,422 | 1,058 |
| Smuggler's Blackhand Annihilator | 26,942 | 0.6% | 82 | 61.0% | 608 | 328 |
| A BWDL19 Rifle | 12,254 | 0.3% | 16 | 12.5% | 1,387 | 765 |
| Nullifier X Rifle | 10,092 | 0.2% | 10 | 80.0% | 1,151 | 1,009 |
| {HEX} TC-22 Blaster Rifle Replica | 4,206 | 0.1% | 4 | 100.0% | 1,116 | 1,051 |