swglogs
Log in with Discord

← report overview

Encounter #3: Sinya Nilim (Sinya Nilim)

Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-09-05 14:52Duration 3m 22sDamage 12,947,154Healing 478,598Damage events 10,388
TargetPowerful sith artifact · 6,003,686Sinya Nilim · 4,835,650Sith Shadow Ritualist · 1,125,886Force Shadow of Sinya Nilim · 228,340Sith Shadow Follower · 207,002
Taken 4,835,650Hits 4,768Attackers 8

Damage to Sinya Nilim

AttackerClassDamageDPS%HitsCrit%Max hit
All 4,835,65023,939100.0%476838.9%9,934
Azardo 898,5904,44818.6%92643.8%6,931
Dueke 881,5244,36418.2%80238.9%6,643
Wimboh 619,4063,06612.8%80237.9%6,527
Eahii 598,7562,96412.4%51440.5%4,738
Maxill 597,9622,96012.4%52241.4%6,804
Avacyn 580,5902,87412.0%55030.9%7,207
Mangrove 553,5162,74011.4%40451.5%9,934
Hellgroms 105,306521.32.2%24812.9%3,955

Eahii on Sinya Nilim: abilities

AbilityDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
attack151,39825.3%15243.4%2,456996
Strike 7: Sai cha80,10013.4%4266.7%3,6801,907
Saber Flurry 779,68013.3%5032.0%3,2721,593
Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma65,35610.9%3040.0%4,7382,178
Guardian Strike62,93410.5%5048.0%3,2991,258
Opportunistic Attack58,5949.8%3633.3%2,2501,627
fire damage (elemental)21,4183.6%400.0%735535
Force Whirlwind21,2143.5%1040.0%4,6452,121
Force Clarity12,2002.0%1428.6%1,726871
Force Throw12,1462.0%1060.0%1,7531,214
Saber Reflect11,3821.9%1442.9%1,266813
Riposte9,5301.6%1080.0%1,831953
DDestruction9,4281.6%4841.7%487196
Force Lightning 1: Spark3,3760.6%633.3%858562
Force Enrage00.0%20.0%00

Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)

WeaponDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
Double-Bladed Fifth Generation Darth Phobos Lightsaber151,39825.3%15243.4%2,456996