← report overview
Encounter #3: Sinya Nilim (Sinya Nilim)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-09-05 14:52Duration 3m 22sDamage 12,947,154Healing 478,598Damage events 10,388
Taken 4,835,650Hits 4,768Attackers 8
Damage to Sinya Nilim
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 4,835,650 | 23,939 | 100.0% | 4768 | 38.9% | 9,934 |
| Azardo | | | 898,590 | 4,448 | 18.6% | 926 | 43.8% | 6,931 |
| Dueke | | | 881,524 | 4,364 | 18.2% | 802 | 38.9% | 6,643 |
| Wimboh | | | 619,406 | 3,066 | 12.8% | 802 | 37.9% | 6,527 |
| Eahii | | | 598,756 | 2,964 | 12.4% | 514 | 40.5% | 4,738 |
| Maxill | | | 597,962 | 2,960 | 12.4% | 522 | 41.4% | 6,804 |
| Avacyn | | | 580,590 | 2,874 | 12.0% | 550 | 30.9% | 7,207 |
| Mangrove | | | 553,516 | 2,740 | 11.4% | 404 | 51.5% | 9,934 |
| Hellgroms | | | 105,306 | 521.3 | 2.2% | 248 | 12.9% | 3,955 |
Everything on Sinya Nilim: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 1,172,176 | 24.2% | 1118 | 49.7% | 4,113 | 1,048 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 317,346 | 6.6% | 88 | 54.5% | 6,931 | 3,606 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 242,652 | 5.0% | 196 | 51.0% | 3,793 | 1,238 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 226,414 | 4.7% | 306 | 0.0% | 3,032 | 739 |
| Bomblet | 182,894 | 3.8% | 414 | 42.0% | 1,110 | 441 |
| Killing Spree | 174,860 | 3.6% | 390 | 55.9% | 1,126 | 448 |
| Assassinate 8 | 141,650 | 2.9% | 30 | 53.3% | 7,207 | 4,721 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 130,756 | 2.7% | 298 | 40.9% | 1,266 | 438 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 106,990 | 2.2% | 36 | 50.0% | 5,992 | 2,971 |
| Blaster Burst 7 | 104,538 | 2.2% | 24 | 83.3% | 6,394 | 4,355 |
| Called Shot | 97,036 | 2.0% | 30 | 60.0% | 5,076 | 3,234 |
| Cover Fire 6 | 92,590 | 1.9% | 16 | 75.0% | 9,934 | 5,786 |
| Fast Draw 8 | 90,740 | 1.9% | 26 | 76.9% | 5,196 | 3,490 |
| Overcharge | 90,408 | 1.9% | 54 | 74.1% | 2,978 | 1,674 |
| Concussion Shot 7 | 82,216 | 1.7% | 22 | 54.5% | 5,660 | 3,737 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 82,010 | 1.7% | 20 | 60.0% | 6,804 | 4,100 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 80,100 | 1.7% | 42 | 66.7% | 3,680 | 1,907 |
| Saber Flurry 7 | 79,680 | 1.6% | 50 | 32.0% | 3,272 | 1,593 |
| Fan Shot 6 | 76,990 | 1.6% | 22 | 63.6% | 6,927 | 3,499 |
| cold damage (elemental) | 75,324 | 1.6% | 100 | 0.0% | 2,058 | 753 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 72,054 | 1.5% | 60 | 46.7% | 2,612 | 1,200 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 70,328 | 1.5% | 72 | 41.7% | 2,303 | 976 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 65,356 | 1.4% | 30 | 40.0% | 4,738 | 2,178 |
| Kkinetic damage | 64,896 | 1.3% | 66 | 0.0% | 2,128 | 983 |
| Guardian Strike | 62,934 | 1.3% | 50 | 48.0% | 3,299 | 1,258 |
| Ppoison damage | 59,560 | 1.2% | 266 | 0.0% | 544 | 223 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 58,428 | 1.2% | 22 | 54.5% | 5,232 | 2,655 |
| Cluster Bomb | 57,920 | 1.2% | 52 | 30.8% | 2,301 | 1,113 |
| Commando Area Kinetic 5 | 52,416 | 1.1% | 54 | 25.9% | 2,130 | 970 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 44,266 | 0.9% | 34 | 41.2% | 2,564 | 1,301 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 42,212 | 0.9% | 18 | 44.4% | 3,614 | 2,345 |
| FForce Crystal | 42,184 | 0.9% | 36 | 55.6% | 1,816 | 1,171 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 38,804 | 0.8% | 16 | 87.5% | 3,862 | 2,425 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 38,654 | 0.8% | 14 | 57.1% | 5,116 | 2,761 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 38,458 | 0.8% | 28 | 78.6% | 2,528 | 1,373 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 34,048 | 0.7% | 16 | 87.5% | 3,530 | 2,128 |
| Armor Shredder | 32,024 | 0.7% | 62 | 35.5% | 1,421 | 516 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 26,544 | 0.5% | 22 | 45.5% | 2,244 | 1,206 |
| bleeding damage | 25,920 | 0.5% | 158 | 0.0% | 422 | 164 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 24,440 | 0.5% | 24 | 58.3% | 2,110 | 1,018 |
| acid damage (elemental) | 23,908 | 0.5% | 62 | 0.0% | 882 | 385 |
| Vital Strike (Mark 7) | 22,502 | 0.5% | 16 | 25.0% | 3,955 | 1,406 |
| Force Whirlwind | 21,214 | 0.4% | 10 | 40.0% | 4,645 | 2,121 |
| Bleed 3 | 19,596 | 0.4% | 8 | 75.0% | 3,895 | 2,449 |
| DDestruction | 18,580 | 0.4% | 122 | 45.9% | 487 | 152 |
| Focused Fire 8 | 17,242 | 0.4% | 10 | 0.0% | 3,248 | 1,724 |
| Venomous Ploy 3 | 14,766 | 0.3% | 30 | 53.3% | 953 | 492 |
| Pistol Whip 4 | 14,680 | 0.3% | 4 | 50.0% | 5,387 | 3,670 |
| Force Clarity | 12,200 | 0.3% | 14 | 28.6% | 1,726 | 871 |
| Force Throw | 12,146 | 0.3% | 10 | 60.0% | 1,753 | 1,214 |
| Suppressing Fire | 12,004 | 0.2% | 8 | 50.0% | 2,278 | 1,500 |
| Saber Reflect | 11,382 | 0.2% | 14 | 42.9% | 1,266 | 813 |
| Snipe 7 | 10,286 | 0.2% | 4 | 50.0% | 4,182 | 2,571 |
| Riposte | 9,530 | 0.2% | 10 | 80.0% | 1,831 | 953 |
| Neurotoxin (Mark 6) | 4,516 | 0.1% | 6 | 0.0% | 1,321 | 752 |
| Rheumatic Calamity | 4,170 | 0.1% | 4 | 0.0% | 1,089 | 1,042 |
| Nerve Gas (Mark 3) | 3,762 | 0.1% | 20 | 20.0% | 427 | 188 |
| Force Lightning 1: Spark | 3,376 | 0.1% | 6 | 33.3% | 858 | 562 |
| Card Up Your Sleeve | 970 | 0.0% | 2 | 100.0% | 485 | 485 |
| Arachne's Web | 4 | 0.0% | 12 | 33.3% | 1 | 0 |
| Force Enrage | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Impossible Odds | 0 | 0.0% | 4 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Skullduggery | 0 | 0.0% | 4 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Spot a Sucker 4 | 0 | 0.0% | 4 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| Double-Bladed Fifth Generation Darth Phobos Lightsaber | 151,398 | 3.1% | 152 | 43.4% | 2,456 | 996 |
| Pve King | 133,158 | 2.8% | 196 | 59.2% | 1,247 | 679 |
| Mandalorian Sniper Rifle <1165> | 124,968 | 2.6% | 104 | 61.5% | 2,010 | 1,201 |
| 'Whistler' Modified Carbine <KUSH> | 51,400 | 1.1% | 78 | 64.1% | 1,385 | 658 |
| A BWDL19 Rifle | 46,356 | 1.0% | 74 | 37.8% | 1,505 | 626 |
| Nullifier X Rifle | 19,590 | 0.4% | 18 | 66.7% | 1,547 | 1,088 |
| {HEX} TC-22 Blaster Rifle Replica | 14,008 | 0.3% | 18 | 66.7% | 1,484 | 778 |