swglogs
Log in with Discord

← report overview

Encounter #7: Lord Kizash (Lord Kizash)

Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-09-05 14:59Duration 9m 36sDamage 31,832,436Healing 1,616,316Damage events 30,234
TargetSith Shadow Golem "Kizash" · 8,201,878Powerful sith artifact · 5,015,944Stone Golem · 4,314,462Element of Heat · 2,500,532Element of Acid · 2,496,658Element of Electricity · 2,495,338Element of Cold · 2,493,382Sith Shadow Ritualist · 2,191,876Salt mynock · 482,624Medic · 27,932
Taken 2,495,338Hits 3,390Attackers 8

Damage to Element of Electricity

AttackerClassDamageDPS%HitsCrit%Max hit
All 2,495,3384,332100.0%339028.8%7,871
Eahii 857,9241,48934.4%72240.4%7,871
Avacyn 708,3161,23028.4%55641.7%6,240
Azardo 390,768678.415.7%61627.6%3,376
Dueke 348,970605.914.0%60824.7%2,508
Maxill 178,304309.67.1%45028.9%2,551
Wimboh 11,05619.20.4%3700.0%577
Hellgroms 00.00.0%400.0%0
Mangrove 00.00.0%287.1%0

Azardo on Element of Electricity: abilities

AbilityDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
attack278,84871.4%23039.1%3,3761,212
Opportunistic Attack82,17421.0%5072.0%3,1851,643
Killing Spree21,3145.5%1662.5%2,1941,332
fire damage (elemental)8,4322.2%280.0%375301
Armor Shredder00.0%100.0%00
Commando Area Fire 500.0%280.0%00
Cryoban Grenade 200.0%160.0%00
DDestruction00.0%3275.0%00
FForce Crystal00.0%1283.3%00
Fragmentation Grenade 300.0%160.0%00
Mine 2: Plasma Mine00.0%1620.0%00
Stun Grenade 300.0%160.0%00

Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)

WeaponDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
Masamune {HEX}278,84871.4%16654.2%3,3761,679