← report overview
Encounter #8: Mellichae (Fate of Mellichae)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-09-05 15:10Duration 15m 48sDamage 22,459,254Healing 3,054,240Damage events 53,490
TargetOld man · 11,245,830Force Relic · 3,890,662Elder Jedi · 1,227,506Mimoas Starborn · 700,932Riyenu Frostveil · 699,726Dohasu Amitey · 606,746Tywy Windrider · 605,382Enny Praxon · 602,174Force spirit of the Old Man · 294,552Medic · 132,492 Taken 602,174Hits 2,020Attackers 8
Damage to Enny Praxon
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 602,174 | 635.2 | 100.0% | 2020 | 14.2% | 3,309 |
| Azardo | | | 169,642 | 178.9 | 28.2% | 592 | 10.5% | 3,309 |
| Wimboh | | | 139,750 | 147.4 | 23.2% | 388 | 10.3% | 2,539 |
| Dueke | | | 113,378 | 119.6 | 18.8% | 392 | 8.2% | 1,712 |
| Maxill | | | 69,070 | 72.9 | 11.5% | 292 | 17.8% | 1,938 |
| Mangrove | | | 37,380 | 39.4 | 6.2% | 98 | 42.9% | 2,943 |
| Eahii | | | 36,386 | 38.4 | 6.0% | 88 | 43.2% | 1,691 |
| Avacyn | | | 27,592 | 29.1 | 4.6% | 100 | 20.0% | 2,249 |
| Hellgroms | | | 8,976 | 9.5 | 1.5% | 70 | 0.0% | 176 |
Everything on Enny Praxon: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| cold damage (elemental) | 113,820 | 18.9% | 108 | 0.0% | 1,259 | 1,053 |
| Kkinetic damage | 104,736 | 17.4% | 104 | 0.0% | 1,259 | 1,007 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 82,918 | 13.8% | 160 | 0.0% | 1,234 | 518 |
| attack | 71,020 | 11.8% | 482 | 19.9% | 971 | 147 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 28,588 | 4.7% | 18 | 44.4% | 3,309 | 1,588 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 13,258 | 2.2% | 8 | 75.0% | 2,447 | 1,657 |
| Ppoison damage | 12,862 | 2.1% | 112 | 0.0% | 215 | 114 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 10,642 | 1.8% | 268 | 9.7% | 333 | 39 |
| Overcharge | 9,770 | 1.6% | 18 | 55.6% | 814 | 542 |
| Cover Fire 6 | 8,956 | 1.5% | 12 | 33.3% | 2,943 | 746 |
| Assassinate 8 | 8,928 | 1.5% | 4 | 100.0% | 2,249 | 2,232 |
| bleeding damage | 8,926 | 1.5% | 76 | 0.0% | 176 | 117 |
| Called Shot | 8,754 | 1.5% | 8 | 25.0% | 1,938 | 1,094 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 7,026 | 1.2% | 24 | 16.7% | 1,196 | 292 |
| Fan Shot 6 | 7,010 | 1.2% | 22 | 9.1% | 1,630 | 318 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 6,760 | 1.1% | 4 | 50.0% | 1,860 | 1,690 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 6,670 | 1.1% | 26 | 23.1% | 955 | 256 |
| Bomblet | 6,148 | 1.0% | 96 | 25.0% | 252 | 64 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 5,738 | 1.0% | 10 | 40.0% | 1,763 | 573 |
| Fast Draw 8 | 5,020 | 0.8% | 4 | 100.0% | 1,297 | 1,255 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 4,824 | 0.8% | 66 | 3.0% | 540 | 73 |
| Saber Reflect | 4,640 | 0.8% | 10 | 80.0% | 539 | 464 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 4,574 | 0.8% | 10 | 60.0% | 855 | 457 |
| Concussion Shot 7 | 4,554 | 0.8% | 4 | 100.0% | 1,171 | 1,138 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 4,180 | 0.7% | 6 | 0.0% | 1,691 | 696 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 3,870 | 0.6% | 4 | 50.0% | 1,225 | 967 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 3,702 | 0.6% | 46 | 13.0% | 655 | 80 |
| FForce Crystal | 3,608 | 0.6% | 6 | 33.3% | 754 | 601 |
| Armor Shredder | 3,050 | 0.5% | 52 | 7.7% | 325 | 58 |
| Saber Flurry 7 | 3,048 | 0.5% | 4 | 50.0% | 955 | 762 |
| Cluster Bomb | 2,968 | 0.5% | 14 | 14.3% | 559 | 212 |
| Blaster Burst 7 | 2,950 | 0.5% | 2 | 100.0% | 1,475 | 1,475 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 2,872 | 0.5% | 14 | 28.6% | 797 | 205 |
| Venomous Ploy 3 | 2,324 | 0.4% | 34 | 17.6% | 285 | 68 |
| Commando Area Kinetic 5 | 2,250 | 0.4% | 54 | 3.7% | 540 | 41 |
| Card Up Your Sleeve | 2,206 | 0.4% | 6 | 66.7% | 502 | 367 |
| Guardian Strike | 2,170 | 0.4% | 6 | 33.3% | 608 | 361 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 2,108 | 0.4% | 14 | 14.3% | 837 | 150 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 2,082 | 0.3% | 12 | 16.7% | 1,041 | 173 |
| Force Whirlwind | 2,054 | 0.3% | 2 | 100.0% | 1,027 | 1,027 |
| Focused Fire 8 | 1,894 | 0.3% | 2 | 100.0% | 947 | 947 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 1,740 | 0.3% | 12 | 16.7% | 870 | 145 |
| DDestruction | 1,544 | 0.3% | 20 | 30.0% | 231 | 77 |
| Dirty Trick 6 | 1,468 | 0.2% | 6 | 33.3% | 344 | 244 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 1,426 | 0.2% | 20 | 10.0% | 456 | 71 |
| Force Throw | 920 | 0.2% | 2 | 100.0% | 460 | 460 |
| Riposte | 644 | 0.1% | 2 | 100.0% | 322 | 322 |
| Force Lightning 1: Spark | 582 | 0.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 291 | 291 |
| Nerve Gas (Mark 3) | 372 | 0.1% | 10 | 0.0% | 70 | 37 |
| Arachne's Web | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Impossible Odds | 0 | 0.0% | 4 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Skullduggery | 0 | 0.0% | 4 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Spot a Sucker 4 | 0 | 0.0% | 4 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| 'Whistler' Modified Carbine <KUSH> | 13,370 | 2.2% | 44 | 54.5% | 525 | 303 |
| Double-Bladed Fifth Generation Darth Phobos Lightsaber | 10,036 | 1.7% | 20 | 70.0% | 661 | 501 |
| Pve King | 6,510 | 1.1% | 26 | 69.2% | 525 | 250 |
| Mandalorian Sniper Rifle <1165> | 4,736 | 0.8% | 10 | 40.0% | 822 | 473 |
| A BWDL19 Rifle | 2,236 | 0.4% | 6 | 66.7% | 416 | 372 |
| {HEX} TC-22 Blaster Rifle Replica | 678 | 0.1% | 2 | 100.0% | 339 | 339 |