swglogs
Log in with Discord

← report overview

Encounter #8: Mellichae (Fate of Mellichae)

Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-09-05 15:10Duration 15m 48sDamage 22,459,254Healing 3,054,240Damage events 53,490
TargetOld man · 11,245,830Force Relic · 3,890,662Elder Jedi · 1,227,506Mimoas Starborn · 700,932Riyenu Frostveil · 699,726Dohasu Amitey · 606,746Tywy Windrider · 605,382Enny Praxon · 602,174Force spirit of the Old Man · 294,552Medic · 132,492
Taken 700,932Hits 2,514Attackers 8

Damage to Mimoas Starborn

AttackerClassDamageDPS%HitsCrit%Max hit
All 700,932739.4100.0%25149.9%3,034
Azardo 190,436200.927.2%7766.2%1,784
Dueke 170,524179.924.3%5248.4%2,090
Wimboh 160,974169.823.0%5104.7%3,034
Maxill 77,54281.811.1%35214.2%1,969
Eahii 51,67054.57.4%11835.6%2,076
Mangrove 23,17224.43.3%9223.9%1,628
Avacyn 19,04020.12.7%8022.5%1,752
Hellgroms 7,5748.01.1%620.0%702

Everything on Mimoas Starborn: abilities

AbilityDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
cold damage (elemental)147,13421.0%1360.0%1,2591,081
Kkinetic damage134,30019.2%1320.0%1,2591,017
fire damage (elemental)132,83619.0%2300.0%1,259577
attack68,0749.7%62211.9%1,140109
Focused Beam 628,7144.1%1650.0%3,0341,794
Lethal Beam 612,8821.8%875.0%2,0101,610
Mine 2: Plasma Mine11,1641.6%3448.1%28932
Saber Flurry 79,5161.4%1233.3%1,557793
Opportunistic Attack9,4901.4%3243.8%685296
Called Shot9,1061.3%850.0%1,5501,138
Sure Shot (Mark 8)8,9101.3%666.7%1,9691,485
Ppoison damage7,5641.1%1040.0%12372
Assassinate 86,8201.0%450.0%1,7521,705
Paint Target (Mark 8)6,6761.0%666.7%1,3631,112
Guardian Strike6,5080.9%850.0%1,553813
Commando Area Cold 56,0380.9%902.2%52167
Dioxis Grenade6,0080.9%2814.3%1,090214
Fan Shot 65,4000.8%287.1%1,429192
Saber Reflect5,3860.8%875.0%1,202673
Commando Area Fire 55,0840.7%6010.0%56884
Cover Fire 65,0180.7%1612.5%1,628313
Artillery Strike (Mark 3)4,7060.7%1428.6%1,522336
Strike 7: Sai cha4,5500.6%666.7%977758
Overcharge4,5060.6%1040.0%740450
Core Bomb (Mark 3)4,2080.6%1625.0%1,136263
Force Whirlwind4,1520.6%20.0%2,0762,076
Armor Shredder4,0560.6%7014.3%40957
Fast Draw 83,6800.5%450.0%1,173920
Shock Grenade (Mark 3)3,1500.4%1612.5%1,575196
Commando Area Kinetic 53,0080.4%702.9%46342
Killing Spree2,9340.4%1040.0%429293
Riposte2,8200.4%60.0%862470
Bomblet2,6660.4%1287.8%22120
Blaster Burst 72,6640.4%2100.0%1,3321,332
Fragmentation Grenade 32,6320.4%326.2%79582
FForce Crystal2,3280.3%666.7%506388
bleeding damage2,0940.3%280.0%19074
DDestruction2,0400.3%3231.2%11563
Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma1,8880.3%287.1%94467
Vital Strike (Mark 7)1,4040.2%20.0%702702
Bleed 31,3140.2%20.0%657657
Suppressing Fire1,2360.2%2100.0%618618
Neurotoxin (Mark 6)9440.1%20.0%472472
Cluster Bomb9140.1%160.0%45757
Cryoban Grenade 28340.1%180.0%41746
Stun Grenade 38340.1%180.0%41746
Force Throw7760.1%2100.0%388388
Rheumatic Calamity7380.1%20.0%369369
Spy's Fang 65340.1%20.0%267267
Force Lightning 1: Spark3720.1%2100.0%186186
acid damage (elemental)3220.0%20.0%161161
Arachne's Web00.0%2100.0%00
Force Enrage00.0%20.0%00
Nerve Gas (Mark 3)00.0%200.0%00
Venomous Ploy 300.0%420.0%00

Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)

WeaponDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
Double-Bladed Fifth Generation Darth Phobos Lightsaber13,8982.0%3033.3%1,140463
'Whistler' Modified Carbine <KUSH>8,0601.1%3060.0%412268
Pve King5,3060.8%2245.5%499241
Mandalorian Sniper Rifle <1165>5,2260.7%1250.0%543435
A BWDL19 Rifle3,4680.5%1414.3%676247