← report overview
Encounter #8: Mellichae (Fate of Mellichae)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-09-05 15:10Duration 15m 48sDamage 22,459,254Healing 3,054,240Damage events 53,490
TargetOld man · 11,245,830Force Relic · 3,890,662Elder Jedi · 1,227,506Mimoas Starborn · 700,932Riyenu Frostveil · 699,726Dohasu Amitey · 606,746Tywy Windrider · 605,382Enny Praxon · 602,174Force spirit of the Old Man · 294,552Medic · 132,492 Taken 3,890,662Hits 1,306Attackers 8
Damage to Force Relic
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 3,890,662 | 4,104 | 100.0% | 1306 | 61.6% | 17,925 |
| Azardo | | | 872,486 | 920.3 | 22.4% | 292 | 57.5% | 10,443 |
| Dueke | | | 777,574 | 820.2 | 20.0% | 258 | 68.2% | 9,486 |
| Wimboh | | | 714,550 | 753.7 | 18.4% | 286 | 51.7% | 10,169 |
| Avacyn | | | 660,652 | 696.9 | 17.0% | 182 | 57.1% | 10,895 |
| Mangrove | | | 536,238 | 565.7 | 13.8% | 194 | 75.3% | 17,925 |
| Maxill | | | 321,784 | 339.4 | 8.3% | 68 | 82.4% | 12,371 |
| Hellgroms | | | 7,376 | 7.8 | 0.2% | 16 | 25.0% | 617 |
| Old man | | npc | 2 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 10 | 20.0% | 1 |
Everything on Force Relic: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 1,172,666 | 30.1% | 502 | 58.2% | 7,118 | 2,335 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 567,174 | 14.6% | 76 | 63.2% | 10,443 | 7,462 |
| Assassinate 8 | 274,070 | 7.0% | 32 | 75.0% | 10,895 | 8,564 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 192,020 | 4.9% | 136 | 60.3% | 1,906 | 1,411 |
| Blaster Burst 7 | 171,346 | 4.4% | 28 | 64.3% | 8,466 | 6,119 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 162,758 | 4.2% | 22 | 72.7% | 9,242 | 7,398 |
| Fast Draw 8 | 124,378 | 3.2% | 22 | 72.7% | 7,160 | 5,653 |
| Killing Spree | 114,968 | 3.0% | 124 | 59.7% | 1,391 | 927 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 113,452 | 2.9% | 16 | 100.0% | 12,371 | 7,090 |
| Cover Fire 6 | 99,690 | 2.6% | 10 | 100.0% | 17,925 | 9,969 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 97,386 | 2.5% | 34 | 52.9% | 3,999 | 2,864 |
| Commando Area Kinetic 5 | 94,894 | 2.4% | 34 | 47.1% | 3,895 | 2,791 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 87,486 | 2.2% | 34 | 64.7% | 3,598 | 2,573 |
| Fan Shot 6 | 85,382 | 2.2% | 12 | 83.3% | 8,525 | 7,115 |
| Concussion Shot 7 | 77,436 | 2.0% | 12 | 83.3% | 7,533 | 6,453 |
| FForce Crystal | 64,688 | 1.7% | 28 | 64.3% | 4,306 | 2,310 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 56,680 | 1.5% | 10 | 100.0% | 8,871 | 5,668 |
| Armor Shredder | 50,992 | 1.3% | 30 | 53.3% | 2,404 | 1,699 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 39,440 | 1.0% | 8 | 50.0% | 6,657 | 4,930 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 35,998 | 0.9% | 6 | 100.0% | 6,598 | 5,999 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 33,524 | 0.9% | 4 | 100.0% | 9,362 | 8,381 |
| Overcharge | 30,714 | 0.8% | 8 | 100.0% | 4,418 | 3,839 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 27,120 | 0.7% | 6 | 66.7% | 5,971 | 4,520 |
| Bomblet | 19,214 | 0.5% | 16 | 75.0% | 1,456 | 1,200 |
| Suppressing Fire | 14,864 | 0.4% | 4 | 100.0% | 3,799 | 3,716 |
| Called Shot | 14,664 | 0.4% | 2 | 100.0% | 7,332 | 7,332 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 14,094 | 0.4% | 4 | 50.0% | 4,315 | 3,523 |
| DDestruction | 12,278 | 0.3% | 38 | 63.2% | 503 | 323 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 12,226 | 0.3% | 2 | 100.0% | 6,113 | 6,113 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 11,414 | 0.3% | 4 | 0.0% | 2,976 | 2,853 |
| Nerve Gas (Mark 3) | 7,376 | 0.2% | 16 | 25.0% | 617 | 461 |
| Cluster Bomb | 7,252 | 0.2% | 2 | 100.0% | 3,626 | 3,626 |
| Venomous Ploy 3 | 2,740 | 0.1% | 2 | 100.0% | 1,370 | 1,370 |
| Feeling Lucky | 270 | 0.0% | 2 | 100.0% | 135 | 135 |
| Arachne's Web | 6 | 0.0% | 10 | 40.0% | 1 | 0 |
| FForce Crush | 2 | 0.0% | 10 | 20.0% | 1 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| Mandalorian Sniper Rifle <1165> | 157,344 | 4.0% | 86 | 51.2% | 2,740 | 1,829 |
| Pve King | 137,686 | 3.5% | 124 | 74.2% | 1,477 | 1,110 |
| A BWDL19 Rifle | 26,244 | 0.7% | 20 | 30.0% | 2,085 | 1,312 |
| 'Whistler' Modified Carbine <KUSH> | 23,790 | 0.6% | 18 | 33.3% | 2,304 | 1,321 |
| Nullifier X Rifle | 1,530 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 765 | 765 |